$648,000
743 Village Way, Walla Walla, WA 99362
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,415 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- $190/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $647,514
Last Listing Agent Danielle Beebe Walla Walla Sothebys Intl Rlty
$648,000
743 Village Way, Walla Walla, WA 99362
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $647,514
$435,000
49 Talon Loop, Walla Walla, WA 99362
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $450,880
Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez Windermere RE Walla Walla
$425,000
1557 Shelton Rd, Walla Walla, WA 99362
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $480,146
Last Listing Agent David Hull Coldwell Banker Walla Walla
$475,000
2224 Leonard Dr, Walla Walla, WA 99362
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $488,051
Last Listing Agent ReNae Davis Walla Walla Sothebys Intl Rlty
$19,000
2219 E Isaacs Ave Unit 19, Walla Walla, WA 99362
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina King Community Management Group LLC
$124,000
1935 Melrose St Unit 202, Walla Walla, WA 99362
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $123,808
Last Listing Agent Travis Watts Coldwell Banker Walla Walla
$453,797
1311 Lillian Ave, Walla Walla, WA 99362
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Megan Laird New Home Star Washington, LLC
$485,000
336 NW Evans Ave, Walla Walla, WA 99362
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $479,553
Last Listing Agent Jayne DiDario Walla Walla Sothebys Intl Rlty
$588,000
627 E Alder St, Walla Walla, WA 99362
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $606,840
Last Listing Agent David Hull Coldwell Banker Walla Walla