11,121

Properties in ZIP Code 48390

Section Image
    • 151 Wanda St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $347,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Wanda St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      151 Wanda St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schwartz National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 1615 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $232,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1615 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Roderick Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    • 223 Wanda St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $450,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Wanda St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      223 Wanda St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,200
      • Nov 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Goodman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 1831 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $277,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1831 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Williamson RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 1705 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $218,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1705 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susi Gollinger Real Estate One

    • 1729 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $248,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1729 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1729 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 1737 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $355,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1737 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent James Tuomikoski Real Estate One

    • 1807 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $313,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1807 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zawaideh EXP Z Real Estate

    • 1823 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $249,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1823 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nagy Street EXP Realty Nagy Group

    • /2

      Est $447,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Wanda St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      150 Wanda St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

• 135 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $408,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      135 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tim Sova RE/MAX Michigan

    • 179 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $263,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      179 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Norris The Brand Real Estate

    • 193 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $286,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      193 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Aug 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wagner Real Estate One

    • 207 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $272,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      207 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Norris The Brand Real Estate

    • 1730 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $640,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1730 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darlene McHattie Norwood Realty

    • 1950 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $894,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1950 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Rhome Keller Williams Advantage Northville

    • 122 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $235,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      122 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bidus Park Side & Company LLC

    • 1919 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $262,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1919 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Fletcher Real Estate One

    • 236 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $241,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      236 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Early Early Realty

    • 264 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $279,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      264 Wabasso St, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Darren Johnson Johnson Premier Realty Co

    • 1930 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $276,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1930 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Norma Sheena Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    • 1629 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $854,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1629 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sara Storch Lipnitz The Agency Hall & Hunter

    • 1707 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $483,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1707 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Norris The Brand Real Estate

    • 1715 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $661,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1715 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kumpula Remerica United Realty

    • 1723 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $917,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1723 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janet Stockton KW Showcase Realty

    • 1801 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $677,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1801 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Handloser RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 1901 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $479,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1901 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Norris The Brand Real Estate

    • 1915 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $545,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1915 Shankin Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gaylord Downer The RichRealty Group

    • 670 Wolverine Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $837,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Wolverine Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      670 Wolverine Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McNutt RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 615 Lucille Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $176,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Lucille Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      615 Lucille Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Oct 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Schwandt RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 639 Lucille Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $201,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Lucille Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      639 Lucille Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Mandeville Real Estate One

    • 664 Lucille Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $170,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Lucille Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      664 Lucille Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 395% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Oct 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Reid KW Showcase Realty

    • 2051 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $303,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2051 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Perpich Keller Williams Home

    • 2139 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $287,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      2139 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2139 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,120
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Georgeann Griffin Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC Royal Oak

    • 2157 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $276,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      2157 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2157 S Commerce Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jul 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bourland MHR Real Estate LLC

    • 2158 Glencove Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $306,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Glencove Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2158 Glencove Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Korthas Michigan Premier Real Estate, LLC

    • 2123 Glencove Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $286,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Glencove Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2123 Glencove Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Scott RE/MAX

    • 2141 Glencove Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $275,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Glencove Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2141 Glencove Rd, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Oct 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Courtney Remerica Hometown

    • 2090 Helmsford Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $324,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      2090 Helmsford Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2090 Helmsford Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,625
      • Dec 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lang Real Estate One Clinton

    • 2104 Helmsford Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Est $272,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Helmsford Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2104 Helmsford Dr, Wolverine Lake, MI 48390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan Klavitter KW Showcase Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home