6,882

Wallingford Center, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 96 Willard Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $376,841 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Willard Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      96 Willard Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • 5 Reynolds Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $500,149 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Reynolds Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Reynolds Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Mastriano GRL & Realtors, LLC

    • 64 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $337,513 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      64 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 67 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $354,504 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      67 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Santoro Realty Executives Boston West

    • 32 Reynolds Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $402,880 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Reynolds Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Reynolds Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,050
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn White Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 48 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $500,577 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      48 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Savejs Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 38 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $344,202 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      38 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pittala William Raveis Real Estate

    • 15 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $298,684 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 17 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $354,067 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Nero Kelsey & Co. Real Estate

    • 12 Norman Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $342,777 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Norman Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12 Norman Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Moras Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Arbor Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $384,414 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Arbor Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3 Arbor Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Seigel & Lauren Seigel-Gross RE/MAX

    • 765 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $470,876 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      765 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Danard Coldwell Banker

    • 44 Harrison Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $302,091 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Harrison Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      44 Harrison Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hughes Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 41 Harrison Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $382,269 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Harrison Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      41 Harrison Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Esposito William Pitt

    • 836 E Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $442,800 Not Listed For Sale

      836 E Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      836 E Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liliane Miller Amity Realty Group, LLC

    • 16 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $364,746 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Sullivan Stevens Real Estate Group LLC

    • 27 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $335,862 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Caramanello Foundation Real Estate

    • 24 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $452,393 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mellicent Graham Porch Light Realty LLC

    • 5 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $302,566 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Frederico Aspen Realty Group

    • 11 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $340,605 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mesite Coldwell Banker

    • 16 Orchard Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $428,050 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Orchard Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      16 Orchard Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Yager Bottom Line Realty

    • 168 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $369,582 Not Listed For Sale

      168 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      168 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,219
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Sammis Sammis Realty

    • 89 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $406,331 Not Listed For Sale

      89 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      89 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 850 E Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $427,887 Not Listed For Sale

      850 E Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      850 E Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brette Stern Calcagni Real Estate

    • 2 Buffum Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $360,511 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Buffum Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 Buffum Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lawton iHeart Homes Real Estate LLC

    • 790 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $343,287 Not Listed For Sale

      790 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      790 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 786 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $415,623 Not Listed For Sale

      786 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      786 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Goodwin Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 93 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $370,821 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      93 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Krisavage Coldwell Banker

    • 40 Bayberry Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $419,980 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bayberry Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      40 Bayberry Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wininger William Pitt

    • 64 Bayberry Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $513,491 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Bayberry Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      64 Bayberry Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Runlett RE/MAX

    • 9 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $359,012 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Melillo Coldwell Banker

    • 46 Wall St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $413,241 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Wall St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      46 Wall St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty, Inc

    • 122 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $354,710 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      122 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 142 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $310,556 Not Listed For Sale

      142 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      142 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,417
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Tufano Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 446 Ward Street Extension, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $421,783 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Ward Street Extension, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      446 Ward Street Extension, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leroy Haynes Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 4 Backes Ct, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $459,693 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Backes Ct, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4 Backes Ct, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hughes William Raveis Real Estate

    • 26 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $285,257 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      26 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 15 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $282,135 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JUSTIN DEL GIUDICE Greater CT Real Estate LLC

    • 17 Old Village Cir, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $483,632 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Old Village Cir, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17 Old Village Cir, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McPherson KW Legacy Partners

    • 198 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $374,661 Not Listed For Sale

      198 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      198 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home