17,306

Properties in ZIP Code 06492

Section Image
    • 5 Beechwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $368,798 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Beechwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5 Beechwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Morales Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 108 N Turnpike Rd Unit A, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $254,498 Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Turnpike Rd Unit A, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      108 N Turnpike Rd Unit A, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Augur FIV REALTY CO. CONNECTICUT,LLC

    • 28 Mohawk Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $546,220 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mohawk Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28 Mohawk Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony D'Amore eXp Realty

    • 9 Sachem Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $391,981 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sachem Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Sachem Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Farone Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 67 Evergreene, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $880,572 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Evergreene, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      67 Evergreene, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 501% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 66 Evergreene, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $168,788 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Evergreene, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      66 Evergreene, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Cotjanle Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $171,130 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albina Sousa HomeRun Realty LLC

    • 17 King St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $350,889 Not Listed For Sale

      17 King St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      17 King St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Landau RE/MAX

    • 29 King St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $444,623 Not Listed For Sale

      29 King St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      29 King St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Madow Calcagni Real Estate

    • 42 King St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $306,524 Not Listed For Sale

      42 King St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      42 King St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Cisz Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 14 Quince St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $295,786 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Quince St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Quince St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Huscher Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 140 Parker Farms Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $492,692 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Parker Farms Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      140 Parker Farms Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 136 Parker Farms Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $455,583 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Parker Farms Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      136 Parker Farms Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McPherson KW Legacy Partners

    • 55 Jodi Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $449,290 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Jodi Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      55 Jodi Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Femia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 Gaye Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $415,954 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Gaye Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      33 Gaye Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Defrancesco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 97 Brookview Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $411,576 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Brookview Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      97 Brookview Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 16 Cornelia Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $710,542 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cornelia Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16 Cornelia Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly Kirsch Lamacchia Realty

    • 16 Wadsworth Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $470,320 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Wadsworth Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16 Wadsworth Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lovejoy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Marie Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $800,511 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Marie Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Marie Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 14 Marie Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $818,589 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Marie Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Marie Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,550
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 130 High Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $572,699 Not Listed For Sale

      130 High Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      130 High Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Farone Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 97 Leigus Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $485,117 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Leigus Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      97 Leigus Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Murphy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2 Coventry Ct, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $724,733 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Coventry Ct, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Coventry Ct, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 46 Leigus Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $435,190 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Leigus Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      46 Leigus Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,750
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Wininger Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 993 Barnes Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $428,526 Not Listed For Sale

      993 Barnes Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      993 Barnes Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Lynn Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 862 N Farms Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 N Farms Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      862 N Farms Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cassello Cassello Real Estate, LLC

    • 62 Wooding Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $340,774 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Wooding Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      62 Wooding Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lyons Reo Real Estate Connection

    • 21 Quince St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $315,722 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Quince St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21 Quince St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Wagner Calcagni Real Estate

    • 18 Jenna Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $359,465 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Jenna Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      18 Jenna Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Jenna Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $344,363 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Jenna Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8 Jenna Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Northam eXp Realty

    • 27 Jenna Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $343,258 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Jenna Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      27 Jenna Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Valenti RE/MAX

    • 29 Jenna Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $368,601 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Jenna Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      29 Jenna Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barbaro Huntsman,Meade & Partners Comp

    • 9 Albert St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $352,448 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Albert St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Albert St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Howland William Raveis Real Estate

    • 13 Albert St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $377,699 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Albert St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13 Albert St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 32 Ridge Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $367,703 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ridge Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      32 Ridge Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Scarpellino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Ridgeland Cir, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $445,636 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ridgeland Cir, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6 Ridgeland Cir, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Thompson Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 15 Ridgeland Cir, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $403,290 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ridgeland Cir, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Ridgeland Cir, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 86 Highland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $385,042 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Highland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      86 Highland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Harriman LAER Realty Partners

    • 7 Highland Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $383,673 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Highland Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7 Highland Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kathleen mullins Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 68 Ridgecrest Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $410,713 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Ridgecrest Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      68 Ridgecrest Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Daikus eXp Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home