17,305

Properties in ZIP Code 06492

Section Image
    • 56 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $348,384 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      56 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Brown KW Legacy Partners

    • 30 Bayberry Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $544,515 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bayberry Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      30 Bayberry Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chassity Feliciano-Demorro William Raveis Real Estate

    • 69 Bayberry Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $510,256 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Bayberry Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      69 Bayberry Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schuell RE/MAX

    • 717 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $344,373 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      717 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Preston Roth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Martin Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $303,553 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Martin Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 Martin Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pender Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 35 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $431,122 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      35 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jones Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 13 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $387,069 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      13 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wisneski Redfin Corporation

    • 35 Pomeroy Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $367,557 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pomeroy Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      35 Pomeroy Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 51 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $496,993 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      51 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 125 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $366,635 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      125 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Masotta Pearce Real Estate

    • 123 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $442,006 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      123 Simpson Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Alfano RE/MAX

    • 50 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $286,114 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      50 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Miele Joseph F. Scheyd Agency

    • 43 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $289,847 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      43 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Williams Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 42 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $282,394 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      42 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cassello Cassello Real Estate, LLC

    • 1 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $295,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Dannys Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Huelsman eXp Realty

    • 187 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $477,985 Not Listed For Sale

      187 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      187 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Wood Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 179 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $447,151 Not Listed For Sale

      179 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      179 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Vass Brainerd Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 353 S Orchard St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $358,385 Not Listed For Sale

      353 S Orchard St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      353 S Orchard St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Arias KC Realty

    • 324 Ivy St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $376,058 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Ivy St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      324 Ivy St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sutera Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 364 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $509,187 Not Listed For Sale

      364 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      364 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Whalen Coldwell Banker

    • 37 Sylvan Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $404,225 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sylvan Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      37 Sylvan Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine McKeon Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 68 Sylvan Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $410,910 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Sylvan Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      68 Sylvan Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Radziunas Coldwell Banker

    • 231 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $615,555 Not Listed For Sale

      231 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      231 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lovejoy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 337 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $547,698 Not Listed For Sale

      337 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      337 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Harriman LAER Realty Partners

    • 235 S Whittlesey Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $514,575 Not Listed For Sale

      235 S Whittlesey Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      235 S Whittlesey Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 300 S Orchard St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $330,824 Not Listed For Sale

      300 S Orchard St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      300 S Orchard St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 28 George St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $488,872 Not Listed For Sale

      28 George St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      28 George St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Dzindzalet Fredericks Realty Co LLC

    • 328 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $430,991 Not Listed For Sale

      328 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      328 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Danais Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 332 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $450,856 Not Listed For Sale

      332 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      332 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Green Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 289 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $301,899 Not Listed For Sale

      289 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      289 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Sgroi LAER Realty Partners

    • 261 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $512,165 Not Listed For Sale

      261 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      261 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Devine Dorrance Realty

    • 257 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $330,734 Not Listed For Sale

      257 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      257 S Cherry St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calin Sapatoru Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 130 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $581,680 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      130 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Matson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 190 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $324,842 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      190 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Sammis Sammis Realty

    • 228 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $386,766 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      228 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Clermont Clermont Real Estate

    • 145 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $428,002 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      145 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Unger LPT Realty

    • 238 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $351,509 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      238 Clifton St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Neill Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 83 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $339,852 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      83 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Holden Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 75 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $298,668 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      75 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Sally Bowman Team Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 57 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $313,561 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      57 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grywalski-Bailey William Pitt

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home