17,305

Properties in ZIP Code 06492

Section Image
    • 10 White Tail Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $301,773 Not Listed For Sale

      10 White Tail Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 White Tail Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judie Ferraro Calcagni Real Estate

    • 976 Clintonville Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $498,405 Not Listed For Sale

      976 Clintonville Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      976 Clintonville Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Flores eXp Realty

    • 5 Anderson Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $653,941 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Anderson Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 Anderson Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Spinnato LAER Realty Partners

    • 51 Maltby Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $1,188,844 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Maltby Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      51 Maltby Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 53 Maltby Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $685,712 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Maltby Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      53 Maltby Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 26 New England Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $798,113 Not Listed For Sale

      26 New England Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26 New England Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 4 Country Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $663,488 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Country Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4 Country Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Heinig & Kim O'Donnell William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Country Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $691,972 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Country Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 Country Way, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Moniello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Twin Oak Farm Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $797,613 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Twin Oak Farm Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      35 Twin Oak Farm Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Twin Oak Farm Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $607,424 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Twin Oak Farm Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      31 Twin Oak Farm Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Carbutti Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 14 Roxbury Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $643,553 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Roxbury Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Roxbury Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmelina Riccitelli Coldwell Banker

    • 5 Roxbury Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $771,387 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Roxbury Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Roxbury Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 860 Clintonville Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $588,374 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Clintonville Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      860 Clintonville Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Zona eXp Realty

    • 34 Halsey Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $527,236 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Halsey Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      34 Halsey Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mellicent Graham Porch Light Realty LLC

    • 6 Bridle Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $648,446 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bridle Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Bridle Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fredricksen Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 2 Wheatfield Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $907,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wheatfield Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Wheatfield Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Iyamu ERIS, LLC

    • 22 Quigley Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $705,744 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Quigley Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Quigley Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Martin Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 148 Quigley Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $529,096 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Quigley Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      148 Quigley Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Keating Keating Real Estate, LLC

    • 12 Blossom Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $633,002 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Blossom Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Blossom Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Popplewell-Sanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 814 Clintonville Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $460,482 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Clintonville Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      814 Clintonville Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Neill Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 19 Saint Andrews Cir Unit 2, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $427,337 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Saint Andrews Cir Unit 2, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Saint Andrews Cir Unit 2, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bitondo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 19 Saint Andrews Cir Unit 1, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $483,420 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Saint Andrews Cir Unit 1, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Saint Andrews Cir Unit 1, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Anderson Keller Williams Realty

    • 16 Saint Andrews Cir Unit 3, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $423,935 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Saint Andrews Cir Unit 3, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16 Saint Andrews Cir Unit 3, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Butts Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 286 Pond Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $393,740 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Pond Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      286 Pond Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Smith Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 33 Turnberry Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $1,186,999 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Turnberry Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      33 Turnberry Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 18 Cooke Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $1,041,978 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cooke Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      18 Cooke Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 311 Harrison Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $809,799 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Harrison Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      311 Harrison Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tudino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 57 Edge Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $533,161 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Edge Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      57 Edge Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Butts Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 349 Woodhouse Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $758,645 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Woodhouse Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      349 Woodhouse Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kimball William Raveis Real Estate

    • 104 Harrison Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $453,970 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Harrison Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      104 Harrison Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,769
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Thurston KW Legacy Partners

    • 11 Mulligan Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $603,958 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mulligan Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Mulligan Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Harriman LAER Realty Partners

    • 563 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $346,961 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      563 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 562 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $318,519 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      562 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 555 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $336,853 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      555 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 542 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $384,966 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      542 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 541 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $331,047 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      541 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Martino mygoodagent

    • 527 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $408,855 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      527 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 521 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $336,207 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      521 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Fitzgerald Coldwell Banker

    • 516 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $316,047 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      516 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Foggitt Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 511 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $328,867 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      511 Pilgrim Harbor, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Delancy LAER Realty Partners

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home