17,306

Properties in ZIP Code 06492

Section Image
    • 15 Green St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $400,234 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Green St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Green St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Petersen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 422 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $448,351 Not Listed For Sale

      422 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      422 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bertini Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 410 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $366,334 Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      410 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holli Shanbrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 398 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $492,040 Not Listed For Sale

      398 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      398 S Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schuell RE/MAX

    • 1 Chester Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $311,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Chester Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1 Chester Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,999
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Thurston KW Legacy Partners

    • 12 Mansion Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $659,039 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mansion Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Mansion Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt

    • 33 Brentwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $286,345 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Brentwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33 Brentwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 127 Brentwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $271,563 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Brentwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      127 Brentwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pina Gdovin Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 114 Brentwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $285,448 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Brentwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      114 Brentwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,100
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Zona eXp Realty

    • 13 Nod Brook Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $498,404 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Nod Brook Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13 Nod Brook Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Moniello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 40 Nod Brook Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $524,958 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Nod Brook Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      40 Nod Brook Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ostrofsky LPT Realty

    • 2 Landmark Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $494,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Landmark Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Landmark Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Vanacore Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 7 Windswept Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $771,051 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Windswept Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7 Windswept Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Smith Pearce Real Estate

    • 73 N Airline Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $423,271 Not Listed For Sale

      73 N Airline Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      73 N Airline Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Melillo Coldwell Banker

    • 15 Grantham Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $496,000 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Grantham Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Grantham Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Jr KW Legacy Partners

    • 920 E Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $418,361 Not Listed For Sale

      920 E Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      920 E Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Corriveau Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 890 E Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $488,600 Not Listed For Sale

      890 E Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      890 E Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sansone Puorro Realty Group

    • 70 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $431,578 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      70 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Carocari Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 32 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $318,182 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      32 Kingsland Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Daly-Murphy Calcagni Real Estate

    • 19 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $350,897 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Audette Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Zorovich New Roots Realty

    • 20 Norman Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $326,759 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Norman Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20 Norman Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Krombel Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 100 Long Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $292,211 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Long Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 Long Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Riether Citi Atlas Real Estate Co LLC

    • 48 Long Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $520,466 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Long Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      48 Long Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Danard Coldwell Banker

    • 70 Harrison Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $443,292 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Harrison Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      70 Harrison Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Krombel Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 43 Harrison Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $337,870 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Harrison Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 Harrison Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McPherson KW Legacy Partners

    • 3 Hillcrest Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $374,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hillcrest Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Hillcrest Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Farone Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 7 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $430,599 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,005
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ostrofsky LPT Realty

    • 15 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $318,717 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Zona eXp Realty

    • 159 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $369,244 Not Listed For Sale

      159 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      159 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Runlett RE/MAX

    • 237 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $310,874 Not Listed For Sale

      237 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      237 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Trocchio Calcagni Real Estate

    • 224 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $324,315 Not Listed For Sale

      224 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      224 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Zona eXp Realty

    • 72 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $382,131 Not Listed For Sale

      72 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      72 E Side Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Thurston KW Legacy Partners

    • 72 E Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $468,205 Not Listed For Sale

      72 E Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      72 E Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Zakrzewski Coldwell Banker

    • 778 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $509,275 Not Listed For Sale

      778 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      778 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hughes William Raveis Real Estate

    • 744 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $705,333 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      744 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 742 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $712,333 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      742 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 738 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $444,640 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      738 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 740 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $709,333 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      740 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 70 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $340,133 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      70 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 58 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $419,748 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      58 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine McKeon Real Broker CT, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home