17,305

Properties in ZIP Code 06492

Section Image
    • 43 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $356,116 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      43 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Klein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $351,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Spice Hill Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lawton iHeart Homes Real Estate LLC

    • 3 Hickory Ct, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $411,988 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hickory Ct, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Hickory Ct, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 5 Nadia Ln Unit B, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $269,316 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Nadia Ln Unit B, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Nadia Ln Unit B, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cantor Coldwell Banker

    • 11 Nadia Ln Unit D, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $317,331 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Nadia Ln Unit D, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11 Nadia Ln Unit D, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,111
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mirella D'Antonio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 6 Nadia Ln Unit B, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $316,503 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nadia Ln Unit B, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Nadia Ln Unit B, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Lindsay Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 6 Nadia Ln Unit A, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $321,115 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nadia Ln Unit A, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Nadia Ln Unit A, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Deangelis Calcagni Real Estate

    • 22 Winding Brook Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $751,734 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Winding Brook Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22 Winding Brook Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Smith Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 212 Mansion Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $392,921 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Mansion Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      212 Mansion Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Richo Donna Richo Real Estate

    • 3 Pauline Ct, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $735,969 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pauline Ct, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Pauline Ct, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brennan Mohring William Raveis Real Estate

    • 146 N Airline Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $536,988 Not Listed For Sale

      146 N Airline Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      146 N Airline Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Torre Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 1051 New Rock Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $494,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 New Rock Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1051 New Rock Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Matthews Coldwell Banker

    • 1028 New Rock Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $454,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 New Rock Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1028 New Rock Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Bonito William Raveis Real Estate

    • 972 New Rock Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $426,584 Not Listed For Sale

      972 New Rock Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      972 New Rock Hill Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin O'Connor Mancino Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $469,168 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Minardi Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 7 Burke Heights Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $409,839 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Burke Heights Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Burke Heights Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • 64 Cooper Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $292,412 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Cooper Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      64 Cooper Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cassello Cassello Real Estate, LLC

    • 32 Norman Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $337,086 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Norman Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      32 Norman Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Flannery SNAP IT SEND IT LIST IT INC

    • 54 Cooper Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $347,746 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Cooper Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      54 Cooper Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Burgos Coldwell Banker

    • 47 Cooper Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $324,825 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Cooper Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      47 Cooper Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Buono Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 51 Cooper Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $394,248 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Cooper Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      51 Cooper Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,200
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Williams William Raveis Real Estate

    • 133 E Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $494,711 Not Listed For Sale

      133 E Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      133 E Main St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 2 Westview Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $482,211 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Westview Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2 Westview Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rossignol The Rossignol Real Estate Grp

    • 30 Chester Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $334,781 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Chester Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      30 Chester Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Foggitt Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 82 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $421,364 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      82 Constitution St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 50 N Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $519,901 Not Listed For Sale

      50 N Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      50 N Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 60 Academy St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $608,529 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Academy St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      60 Academy St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod Cross Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 68 N Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $468,304 Not Listed For Sale

      68 N Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      68 N Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hughes William Raveis Real Estate

    • 530 Center St Unit A10, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $308,802 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Center St Unit A10, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      530 Center St Unit A10, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amerra Ziyadeh William Pitt

    • 530 Center St Unit A1, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $288,385 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Center St Unit A1, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      530 Center St Unit A1, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maya Basic William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 Pomeroy Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $480,279 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pomeroy Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Pomeroy Ave, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Perriello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 533 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $371,214 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      533 Center St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Rodriguez Casa Mia Realty Corporation

    • 39 Hoffman Ct Unit A6, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $172,010 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hoffman Ct Unit A6, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      39 Hoffman Ct Unit A6, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Thuerling Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 40 Hoffman Ct Unit C4, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $142,494 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hoffman Ct Unit C4, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Hoffman Ct Unit C4, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Murphy Station Cities

    • 40 Hoffman Ct Unit B2, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $168,018 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hoffman Ct Unit B2, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Hoffman Ct Unit B2, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ranee Bibisi LAER Realty Partners

    • 40 Hoffman Ct Unit A4, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $156,230 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hoffman Ct Unit A4, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Hoffman Ct Unit A4, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kolinchak EG Group Realty LLC

    • 33 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $486,129 Not Listed For Sale

      33 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      33 S Elm St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Barberino Alan Barberino Real Estate LLC

    • 53 Spring St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $440,290 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Spring St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      53 Spring St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Sirico SIRICO REALTORS LLC TERESA M

    • 22 Franklin St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $432,714 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Franklin St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Franklin St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

• 54 Franklin St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Est $445,038 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Franklin St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Franklin St, Wallingford, CT 06492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Skelcher Coldwell Banker

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home