6,477

Properties in ZIP Code 94596

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $522,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Creekside Dr Unit 30, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1470 Creekside Dr Unit 30, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Peterson Vanguard Properties

    • 1311 Mt View Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $2,103,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Mt View Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1311 Mt View Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • $736/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Johnson BAY BROKERS REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $1,846,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2471 San Miguel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2471 San Miguel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $2,071,424 Not Listed For Sale

      2355 San Miguel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2355 San Miguel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Shehata Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,689,406 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Santa Rita Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      100 Santa Rita Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kersis Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 2109 Hadden Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $2,315,756 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Hadden Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2109 Hadden Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Mendell Re/Max Accord

    • /44

      Est $2,488,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2193 Ridgepointe Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2193 Ridgepointe Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeVinney Engel & Volkers Danville

    • /28

      Est $1,158,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Hermine Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2008 Hermine Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Depper Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /28

      Est $1,762,749 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Hermine Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2012 Hermine Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,764,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Hermine Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2018 Hermine Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sutton Compass

    • /58

      Est $1,773,875 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Hermine Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2032 Hermine Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sutton Compass

    • /36

      Est $991,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Rudgear Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1360 Rudgear Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mccormick Sereno Group

    • 1361 Milton Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $1,590,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Milton Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1361 Milton Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Roberts Red Oak Realty

    • /66

      Est $1,649,829 Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Herron Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2049 Herron Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    • 1358 Hermine Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $1,929,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1358 Hermine Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1358 Hermine Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Ahern Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $604,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Creekside Dr Unit 301, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1310 Creekside Dr Unit 301, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Dufresne Real Estate Solutions

    • /29

      Est $1,722,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Rudgear Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1051 Rudgear Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Ramos Compass

    • /26

      Est $1,277,334 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Gladwin Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2251 Gladwin Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,291,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Cardigan Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1105 Cardigan Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cookson Linda Cookson, Broker

    • /45

      Est $1,513,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Whitecliff Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1822 Whitecliff Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Collins BHHS Drysdale Properties

    • /60

      Est $1,851,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Whitecliff Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1712 Whitecliff Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kersis Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $1,765,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Whitecliff Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1942 Whitecliff Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Gallagher The Agency

    • /25

      Est $1,008,298 Not Listed For Sale

      2195 Dapplegray Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2195 Dapplegray Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /46

      Est $916,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Westmoreland Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1151 Westmoreland Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kersis Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $1,531,968 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Hawthorne Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      984 Hawthorne Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John King RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $1,637,371 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Hawthorne Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      860 Hawthorne Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dajani Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /40

      Est $2,397,613 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Hazelwood Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      780 Hazelwood Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,044/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,460,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dajani Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /31

      Est $1,269,112 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Rosewood Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      754 Rosewood Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Bilich Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,785,002 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Palmer Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      908 Palmer Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,587,124 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Holly Hill Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      819 Holly Hill Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $983/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Garber-Teeter Compass

    • /39

      Est $1,663,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 San Miguel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2424 San Miguel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren McLane Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /59

      Est $2,743,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2396 San Miguel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2396 San Miguel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sante Sandhu Luxe Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $1,520,054 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Stewart Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2009 Stewart Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Nash Village Associates Real Estate

    • 2136 Youngs Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $1,256,358 Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Youngs Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2136 Youngs Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • $889/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $2,294,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Stewart Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2149 Stewart Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • $844/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Deverel Vanguard Properties

    • /60

      Est $2,421,047 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Caminar Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      110 Caminar Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zack Torrey Compass

    • /53

      Est $1,857,498 Not Listed For Sale

      3191 Walnut Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3191 Walnut Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Wilson Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $1,570,145 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 Walnut Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4081 Walnut Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Allen RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $3,246,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Scots Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1046 Scots Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Read Powell Read Powell

    • /40

      Est $1,883,942 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Valleton Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      222 Valleton Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darryll Whaley Perception Real Estate Group,

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home