6,477

Properties in ZIP Code 94596

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $1,536,981 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Hawthorne Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      875 Hawthorne Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,517,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kersis Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /57

      Est $1,556,917 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Laurel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      733 Laurel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,087/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,576,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Figueroa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $546,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Creekside Dr Unit 18, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1470 Creekside Dr Unit 18, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Kleoni Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /35

      Est $595,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Creekside Dr Unit 13, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1470 Creekside Dr Unit 13, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ma Calnest Financial & Realty Corp

    • /40

      Est $2,222,300 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Poppy Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      103 Poppy Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kersis Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $1,343,672 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Sylvan Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      149 Sylvan Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Kazantsev Vanguard Properties

    • /47

      Est $1,960,932 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Kingsdale Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      124 Kingsdale Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    • /58

      Est $1,396,536 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Stewart Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2032 Stewart Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $999/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kersis Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $1,305,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1294 Rudgear Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1294 Rudgear Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gargiulo Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,787,134 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Hadden Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2133 Hadden Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Stone Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,725,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Blackwood Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2244 Blackwood Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Shafton Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $2,762,039 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Hermine Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2013 Hermine Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $977/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kersis Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $1,588,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Milton Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1308 Milton Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,627,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Herron Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2080 Herron Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,551,075 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Herron Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2032 Herron Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sutton Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,799,769 Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Celeste Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2049 Celeste Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $2,137,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Rudgear Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1175 Rudgear Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,020,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Tyrrell The Team Realty

    • 2148 Alice Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $1,790,889 Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Alice Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2148 Alice Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Camille Ahern Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26 Fraser Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $2,104,047 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Fraser Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      26 Fraser Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Etherington Exp Realty Of Southern Ca, Inc

    • /37

      Est $1,876,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1693 Bellflower Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1693 Bellflower Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $2,164,594 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Eckley Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Eckley Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /59

      Est $3,337,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Scots Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1020 Scots Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,515,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Read Powell Read Powell

    • /26

      Est $1,479,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Durant Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1280 Durant Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,779,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Durant Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1220 Durant Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,614,752 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Benham Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2324 Benham Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Barberini BPO Homes Inc

    • /45

      Est $2,770,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Mt View Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2023
      1072 Mt View Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Maeda Blvd Real Estate

    • 111 Bales Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $1,581,000 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Bales Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      111 Bales Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Mills Main Street Management

    • /46

      Est $3,336,117 Not Listed For Sale

      2154 San Miguel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2154 San Miguel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Horton Sereno Group

    • /35

      Est $2,499,235 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Shady Glen Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      385 Shady Glen Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,065,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,578,986 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Stewart Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2316 Stewart Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Brown Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $1,581,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Dapplegray Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2280 Dapplegray Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Brikken Brown Sereno Group

    • /37

      Est $1,048,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Glengarry Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1116 Glengarry Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Anne Risdon Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,655,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Trenton Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1905 Trenton Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kersis Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /49

      Est $1,955,239 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 San Miguel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2006 San Miguel Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • $730/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,949,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Cox Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $896,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Southdown Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1090 Southdown Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • 1135 Westmoreland Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $1,129,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Westmoreland Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1135 Westmoreland Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brionna Chang Redfin

    • /40

      Est $1,695,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Knightwood Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1030 Knightwood Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Osmundson Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /54

      Est $1,623,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Knightwood Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1000 Knightwood Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ramirez Key Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,618,389 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Avondale Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      916 Avondale Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua England Blvd Real Estate

    • 2560 Walnut Blvd Unit 15, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $367,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Walnut Blvd Unit 15, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2560 Walnut Blvd Unit 15, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Nelson Ashmun and Associates, Inc

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home