8,467

Properties in ZIP Code 94597

Section Image
    • 1666 Parkside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $738,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Parkside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1666 Parkside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Akey Re/Max Accord

    • /23

      Est $308,713 Not Listed For Sale

      470 N Civic Dr Unit 502, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      470 N Civic Dr Unit 502, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Griselda Quezada-Chavez Coldwell Banker

    • /39

      Est $377,297 Not Listed For Sale

      340 N Civic Dr Unit 309, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      340 N Civic Dr Unit 309, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Guillory The List Group

    • /32

      Est $617,884 Not Listed For Sale

      2582 Oak Rd Unit 218, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2582 Oak Rd Unit 218, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $531/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nasrin Badii Dream Home Realty Investments

    • /14

      Est $1,021,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1651 2nd Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1651 2nd Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,062/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fitz-Stephens Vls Properties, Inc.

    • 2584 Oak Rd Unit 122, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $641,860 Not Listed For Sale

      2584 Oak Rd Unit 122, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2584 Oak Rd Unit 122, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Estela Sallat Compass

    • /19

      Est $481,318 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Oak Rd Unit 4, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2708 Oak Rd Unit 4, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sachs Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /35

      Est $743,832 Not Listed For Sale

      618 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      618 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Yeung Just Global Inc.

    • 109 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $883,843 Not Listed For Sale

      109 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      109 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Camille Ahern Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,042,176 Not Listed For Sale

      2537 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2537 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $474/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bennett Coldwell Banker

    • /58

      Est $3,066,351 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Walnut Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2123 Walnut Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $867/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Brikken Brown Sereno Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Oak Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      142 Oak Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $698/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wormuth SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /25

      Est $272,469 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Bancroft Rd Unit 209, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      951 Bancroft Rd Unit 209, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Callahan Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Oak Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      168 Oak Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $641/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $873,250
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Oak Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      162 Oak Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $569/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,250
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Oak Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      150 Oak Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $692/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,250
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /35

      Est $1,327,127 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Oak Cir, Contra Costa Centre, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      131 Oak Cir, Contra Costa Centre, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,412,598
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /22

      Est $1,122,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Geary Rd Unit A, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1539 Geary Rd Unit A, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mo Rostami Bay Brokers

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Oak Cir, Contra Costa Centre, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 Oak Cir, Contra Costa Centre, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $622/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,398,674
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Oak Cir, Contra Costa Centre, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      197 Oak Cir, Contra Costa Centre, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $623/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,278,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Oak Cir, Contra Costa Centre, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      193 Oak Cir, Contra Costa Centre, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $631/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,163,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /60

      Est $1,769,967 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Jones Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2714 Jones Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Snell Village Associates Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Oak Cir, Contra Costa Centre, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      129 Oak Cir, Contra Costa Centre, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $624/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Oak Cir, Contra Costa Centre, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      115 Oak Cir, Contra Costa Centre, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $630/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,417,931
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Pcl. B Cherry Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Pcl. B Cherry Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Carter Dirtbrokers

    • /18

      Est $1,205,483 Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Jones Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2744 Jones Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,655
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /35

      Est $1,032,350 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      212 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mona Rizzardi Sereno Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      143 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $591/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2749 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2749 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $587/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,339,238
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      189 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $614/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,381,415
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2764 Jones Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2764 Jones Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $537/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,208,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /13

      Est $1,200,075 Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2751 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,178,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /16

      Est $1,192,302 Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Jones Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2730 Jones Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,717
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Botteon SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Las Juntas Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1250 Las Juntas Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,538
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura McCarthy Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • 622 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $900,893 Not Listed For Sale

      622 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      622 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rasmussen Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /2

      Est $1,962,784 Not Listed For Sale

      3180 Manor Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3180 Manor Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000

      Last Listing Agent Manmeet Pahwa Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /41

      Est $1,071,706 Not Listed For Sale

      502 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      502 El Paseo Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $478/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Solovieva 1 Team Realtors Test222

    • /30

      Est $1,023,873 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      312 Ashton Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Tinawi Luxe Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $918,137 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Diablo Vista Way, Lafayette, CA 94549

      11 Diablo Vista Way, Lafayette, CA 94549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sanner Enkasa Homes

    • /35

      Est $1,977,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3184 Manor Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3184 Manor Ave, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,098,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home