Est $1,197,888 Not Listed For Sale
2063 Robb Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94596
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,806 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $731/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,320,000
- May 10, 2024
Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty