$38,888
- Land
- 35 Acres
- $1,111 per Acre
Lot 64 Cl&g Unit 64, Gardner, CO 81040
ESCAPE to your own private 35-acre retreat in the mountains of Southern Colorado—your chance to fulfill the American Dream of land ownership. Located about 5 miles off County Road 531 along a well-established two-track jeep trail, this property offers true seclusion with no HOA, giving you the freedom to bring your ATVs, horses, campers, and outdoor gear. Whether you want to hunt, camp, hike, or
Paul Machmuller Code of the West Real Estate