$36,500
- Land
- 5.3 Acres
- $6,883 per Acre
Lot 94 Navajo Ranch Resort, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Lot 94 Navajo Ranch Resort, Walsenburg, CO 81089$36,500
Lot 94 Navajo Ranch Resort, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Lot 94 Navajo Ranch Resort, Walsenburg, CO 81089$560,000
254 Sunset Ct, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Sarah Manshel eXp Realty, LLC
$95,000
161 Colorado Land and Livestock, Walsenburg, CO 81089
161 Colorado Land and Livestock, Walsenburg, CO 81089$159,900
0 County Road 524 Unit Lot 18, Walsenburg, CO 81089
0 County Road 524 Unit Lot 18, Walsenburg, CO 81089$50,000
0 Homestead Loop Unit 92, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Come enjoy 35 acres of open land just 7 miles east of Walsenburg, Colorado. Property is accessed via gravel roads which are maintained by the Property Owner's Association. Electric is at the lot line. This parcel of land is adjacent to Lot 94 which is also for sale.
Jodi Cubbage Seller's Broker Realty, Inc.
$68,000
Lot 102 Vista View Rd, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Lot 102 Vista View Rd, Walsenburg, CO 81089$11,500
Lot 533 Rio Cucharas, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Lot 533 Rio Cucharas, Walsenburg, CO 81089$65,000
620 W 4th St Unit 11, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Sylvia Vigil Code of the West Real Estate LLC
$50,000
0 Homestead Loop Unit 8581786, Walsenburg, CO 81089
0 Homestead Loop Unit 8581786, Walsenburg, CO 81089$165,000
4178 County Road 504, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Sarah Manshel eXp Realty, LLC
$99,000
Lot 5 E Peak Ranch, La Veta, CO 81055
Lot 5 E Peak Ranch, La Veta, CO 81055$80,000
0 Sunrise Rd Unit 6861341, Walsenburg, CO 81089
0 Sunrise Rd Unit 6861341, Walsenburg, CO 81089$65,000