$1,680,000
- Land
- 1,120 Acres
- $1,500 per Acre
TBD County Road 616, Walsenburg, CO 81089
TBD County Road 616, Walsenburg, CO 81089$1,680,000
TBD County Road 616, Walsenburg, CO 81089
TBD County Road 616, Walsenburg, CO 81089$87,000
Tbd Silver Spurs Ranch Unit 5 125, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Tbd Silver Spurs Ranch Unit 5 125, Walsenburg, CO 81089$17,500
Lot 66 Rio Cucharas, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Lot 66 Rio Cucharas, Walsenburg, CO 81089$65,000
Lot 97 Phase #4 River Ridge Ranch, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Escape to the Heart of the Mountains – 38+ Acres in River Ridge Ranch Welcome to beautiful River Ridge Ranch, where over 38 pristine acres await at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac—offering exceptional privacy, sweeping views, and limitless potential. Nestled in the breathtaking Spanish Peaks region of Southern Colorado, this property provides the perfect setting to build your dream home, off-grid
Patricia Kelly REMAX PROPERTIES
$374,999
536 Seneca Cir, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Here’s a true beauty of a home nestled in the heart of Southern Colorado! This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers 2,478 square feet of well-designed living space, perfectly positioned on just over 3 acres with breathtaking views of the Spanish Peaks and surrounding mountains. The floor-to-ceiling windows flood the interior with natural light and frame the stunning scenery, while
Paul Machmuller Code of the West Real Estate
$600,000
802-826 Main St, Walsenburg, CO 81089
802-826 Main St, Walsenburg, CO 81089$17,000
Lot 116 Comanche Dr, Weldona, CO 81089