Est $93,000
Lot 14 La Veta Pine Ranch, La Veta, CO 81055
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $83,000
- Apr 30, 2025
Last Listing Agent Bill Louthan Code of the West Real Estate LLC
Est $93,000
Lot 14 La Veta Pine Ranch, La Veta, CO 81055
Last Sold Summary
$600,000
802-826 Main St, Walsenburg, CO 81089
802-826 Main St, Walsenburg, CO 81089$15,000
97 Rio Cucharas, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Nation Code of the West Real Estate LLC
97 Rio Cucharas, Walsenburg, CO 81089
000 Twin Lakes Ranch, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathie Scott Code of the West Real Estate LLC
$455,000
330 Badger Rd, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Lori Cordova Bachman & Associates
$21,000
Lot 195 Colorado Land and Livestock, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $65,000
Last Listing Agent Andrew Vascassenno eXp Realty, LLC
TBD Colorado Land and Grazing, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller Code of the West Real Estate LLC
$249,000
2000 Comanche Dr, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Bachman Associates Bachman & Associates
$490,000
1401 Sunset Ridge Loop, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $576,000
Last Listing Agent Mitch Sample Code of the West Real Estate
0 N Mountain Dr Unit 85 25-85, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bruce Bohn Spanish Peaks Land Company, Inc
$242,000
5012 Comanche Dr, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Lori Cordova Bachman & Associates
$364,000
957 Vega Rd, Walsenburg, CO 81089
Last Sold Summary