$750,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025
1781 Old Monroe Madison Hwy, Monroe, GA 30655
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,072 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $244/SF
- 29 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $744,663
Last Listing Agent Kylie Fryer Peggy Slappey Properties