1,851

Properties in ZIP Code 53184

Section Image
    • 259 Randolph St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $191,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Randolph St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      259 Randolph St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Starboard Group* Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 231 Maple St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $319,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Maple St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      231 Maple St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Mabry Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    • 200 Maple St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $320,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Maple St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      200 Maple St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pluster Property Pluster Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 458 Madison St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $272,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Madison St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      458 Madison St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Tipps Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 536 Autumn Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $394,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Autumn Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      536 Autumn Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Stewart Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 471 Brennan Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $375,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Brennan Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      471 Brennan Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Meyer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 461 Brennan Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $390,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Brennan Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      461 Brennan Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Schultz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 545 Hill St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $337,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Hill St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      545 Hill St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Landgraf Fairwyn Realty

    • /21

      Est $390,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      613 Devils Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbank-Peterson Shorewest, REALTORS

    • 228 Dewey Ave, Fontana, WI 53125

      Est $592,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Dewey Ave, Fontana, WI 53125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      228 Dewey Ave, Fontana, WI 53125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Barone RE/MAX

    • 164 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      Est $1,245,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      164 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Obrien Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 139 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      Est $1,188,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      139 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Immel-Esparza Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 132 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      Est $1,119,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      132 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Reyenga EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 110 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      Est $1,082,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      110 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ochoa-Petersen Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 103 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      Est $1,142,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      103 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brongiel Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Geneva

    • W5571 Double Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $608,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5571 Double Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      W5571 Double Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Muth First Weber Inc - Johnson Creek

    • W5540 Double Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $575,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5540 Double Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      W5540 Double Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sal Dimiceli Sr. Lake Geneva Area Realty, Inc.

    • W6977 Willow Bend Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $388,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6977 Willow Bend Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      W6977 Willow Bend Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cutts Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • W6816 Brick Church Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $408,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6816 Brick Church Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      W6816 Brick Church Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kellogg Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • W6049 Water Tower Place, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $868,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6049 Water Tower Place, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      W6049 Water Tower Place, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Levitt RE/MAX

    • W7151 Brick Church Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $441,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7151 Brick Church Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      W7151 Brick Church Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Phillips Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • N1639 Six Corners Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $476,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      N1639 Six Corners Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      N1639 Six Corners Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rauland Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • N2230 Six Corners Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $675,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2230 Six Corners Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      N2230 Six Corners Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harry Mohr Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • Lt4 Highfield Glen Dr, Linn, WI 53184

      Est $543,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt4 Highfield Glen Dr, Linn, WI 53184

      Lt4 Highfield Glen Dr, Linn, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 384% Above List Price
      • 529 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,250
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Mildebrandt RANW FDL Area Inactives 2006

    • Lt2 Ridge Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt2 Ridge Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Lt2 Ridge Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Young As For Me And My House Realty LLC

    • Lt5 Highfield Glen Dr, Linn, WI 53147

      Est $713,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt5 Highfield Glen Dr, Linn, WI 53147

      Lt5 Highfield Glen Dr, Linn, WI 53147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 500% Above List Price
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Baumbach Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 406 3rd St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 3rd St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      406 3rd St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Brooks d'aprile properties LLC~Fontana

    • 524 Prairie View Dr Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Est $673,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Prairie View Dr Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      524 Prairie View Dr Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cronin Century 21 Affiliated

    • 315 Windmill Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $410,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Windmill Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      315 Windmill Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

• 132 Lake Vista Cir Unit 32, Fontana, WI 53125

      Est $1,119,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Lake Vista Cir Unit 32, Fontana, WI 53125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      132 Lake Vista Cir Unit 32, Fontana, WI 53125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lupo DiVito Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • 114 Windmill Ln Unit Lt57, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $403,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Windmill Ln Unit Lt57, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      114 Windmill Ln Unit Lt57, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,545
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clancy Green Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • W5630 Sunset Rdg Ridge, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $456,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5630 Sunset Rdg Ridge, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      W5630 Sunset Rdg Ridge, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jul 29, 2021

    • 320 Spring Dr Unit Lt42, Delavan, WI 53115

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Spring Dr Unit Lt42, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      320 Spring Dr Unit Lt42, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clancy Green Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • 102 Windmill Ln Unit Lt59, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $412,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Windmill Ln Unit Lt59, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      102 Windmill Ln Unit Lt59, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,900
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clancy Green Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • 122 Allen St Unit Lt50, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $416,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Allen St Unit Lt50, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      122 Allen St Unit Lt50, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clancy Green Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • 420 Kenosha St Unit 420 1/2, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $324,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Kenosha St Unit 420 1/2, Walworth, WI 53184

      • Studio
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      420 Kenosha St Unit 420 1/2, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

    • W6643 Wisconsin 67, Walworth, WI 53184

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6643 Wisconsin 67, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      W6643 Wisconsin 67, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brongiel Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home