1,852

Properties in ZIP Code 53184

Section Image
    • 514 Summerfield Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Est $582,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Summerfield Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      514 Summerfield Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Brewer EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 516 Bridgewater Cir, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Est $766,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Bridgewater Cir, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      516 Bridgewater Cir, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hillman KW Lake + Luxury

    • W6752 Beloit Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6752 Beloit Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      W6752 Beloit Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Choyce Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /37

      Est $432,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Savannah Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      405 Savannah Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clancy Green Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • 510 Prairie View Ct Unit G, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Est $560,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Prairie View Ct Unit G, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      510 Prairie View Ct Unit G, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,425
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parent Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /17

      Est $436,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Spring Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      141 Spring Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,800
      • Jun 08, 2022

• /33

      Est $413,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Allen St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      140 Allen St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

• 520 Bridgewater Cir, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Est $681,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Bridgewater Cir, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      520 Bridgewater Cir, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Phillips Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 646 Baker St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 Baker St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      646 Baker St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Starboard Group* Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 245 Cotton Grass Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $451,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Cotton Grass Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      245 Cotton Grass Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cutts Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /33

      Est $426,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Savannah Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      414 Savannah Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,300
      • Dec 27, 2021

• /3

      Est $431,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Spring Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      135 Spring Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jun 29, 2022

• /7

      Est $416,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Allen St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      122 Allen St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Windmill Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      114 Windmill Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,545
      • Aug 16, 2021

• /5

      Est $412,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Windmill Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      102 Windmill Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,900
      • Jul 22, 2021

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Windmill Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      120 Windmill Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,900
      • Nov 30, 2021

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Windmill Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      126 Windmill Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,900
      • Dec 07, 2021

• W6595 N Walworth Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $365,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6595 N Walworth Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      W6595 N Walworth Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hua Transfer Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Est $375,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Windmill Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      207 Windmill Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Countryman Baird Warner

    • /14

      Est $577,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Cook St Unit 7, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      677 Cook St Unit 7, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

• /10

      Est $393,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      w 6034 Water Tower Place, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      w 6034 Water Tower Place, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,400
      • Aug 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Watson INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /25

      Est $372,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      N1938 Six Corners Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      N1938 Six Corners Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbank-Peterson Shorewest, REALTORS

    • W6090 State Line Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $275,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6090 State Line Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      W6090 State Line Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pat Betlinski Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $381,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6190 State Line Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      W6190 State Line Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,171% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Cherry Century 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $466,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5409 County Road B, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      W5409 County Road B, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Dec 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fitzgerald Century 21 Affiliated

    • /23

      Est $560,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      510A Prairie View Ct, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      510A Prairie View Ct, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Penny Hansen Century 21 Affiliated

    • 141 Center St, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Est $404,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Center St, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      141 Center St, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Baumbach Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 205 Fairview Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $327,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Fairview Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      205 Fairview Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Oleston Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • 130 Fairview Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $285,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Fairview Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      130 Fairview Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rogosienski Realty Executives - Integrity

    • 200 Kenosha St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $353,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Kenosha St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      200 Kenosha St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

    • 214 Pecks Ct, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $319,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Pecks Ct, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      214 Pecks Ct, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shari Rauland Mohr Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 225 Howard St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $321,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Howard St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      225 Howard St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Feb 09, 2021

    • 207 Park St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $311,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Park St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      207 Park St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

    • 132 Howard St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $289,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Howard St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      132 Howard St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 427% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sinklair RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home