$399,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026
3500 Buckskin Dr NE, Minot, ND 58703
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,468 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- $272/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $399,773
Last Listing Agent Mehgan Krueger KW Inspire Realty
3500 Buckskin Dr NE, Minot, ND 58703