278

Recently Sold Homes in 31093

Section Image Section Image
  • 203 Pinecrest Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $162,250

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    203 Pinecrest Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,252

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Pinkney Real Broker, LLC.

    203 Pinecrest Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /26

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    100 Stanton Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,931

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Zwitch Fickling & Company-WR

    100 Stanton Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 105 Flanders Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $122,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    105 Flanders Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,112

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cosby Southern Classic Realtors

    105 Flanders Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 210 Crescent Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $60,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    210 Crescent Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,128

    Last Listing Agent Jason Francis Southern Classic Realtors

    210 Crescent Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 218 Tabor Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    218 Tabor Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 5,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Davis MIH Realty & Investments

    218 Tabor Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /17

    $253,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    110 Pilgrim Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,303

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hardy Coldwell Banker Free Realty, LLC

    110 Pilgrim Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 216 Ridgeland Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    216 Ridgeland Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,658

    Last Listing Agent Becky Jenson Coldwell Banker Access Realty

    216 Ridgeland Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 152 Back Cedar Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $224,999

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    152 Back Cedar Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,724

    Last Listing Agent Xioma Mason Mason & Mason Realty LLC

    152 Back Cedar Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 127 Red Birch Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    127 Red Birch Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,236

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Chiu Real Broker, LLC

    127 Red Birch Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /2

    $498,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    307 Air View Dr Unit 17, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Merriweather Hughston Homes Marketing, Inc.

    307 Air View Dr Unit 17, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • 110 Westcliff Cir Unit C, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $112,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    110 Westcliff Cir Unit C, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,743

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Billings Maximum One Platinum Realtors

    110 Westcliff Cir Unit C, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 920 Collins Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    920 Collins Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Claiborne Southern Classic Realtors

    920 Collins Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 110 Merlin St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $85,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    110 Merlin St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,560

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Otting Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    110 Merlin St, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 717 Bernard Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $154,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    717 Bernard Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,298

    Last Listing Agent Allie Monroe Kelly Wood Realty

    717 Bernard Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 613 Mcarthur Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    613 Mcarthur Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,922

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Tillman eXp Realty

    613 Mcarthur Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 202 Westfield Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $210,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    202 Westfield Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,938

    Last Listing Agent Jada Releford Maximum One Platinum Realtors

    202 Westfield Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 145 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $249,990

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    145 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Dekle WJH LLC

    145 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 107 Roberts St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $52,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    107 Roberts St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,038

    Last Listing Agent Tori Simmons Simmons Realty Group & Associates

    107 Roberts St, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 105 Angela Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $107,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    105 Angela Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,230

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hastings Southern Classic Realtors

    105 Angela Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 47 Tiffany Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $238,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    47 Tiffany Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,433

    Last Listing Agent Titi Pierce Coldwell Banker Free Realty

    47 Tiffany Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 202 Brantley Rd, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    202 Brantley Rd, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,614

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fordham Southern Classic Realtors

    202 Brantley Rd, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 306 Antebellum Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $321,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    306 Antebellum Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,438

    Last Listing Agent Renae Anderson Southern Classic Realtors

    306 Antebellum Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 106 Arbor Creek, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    106 Arbor Creek, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,717

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mora Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    106 Arbor Creek, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /10

    $259,888

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    134 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,963

    134 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 136 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $267,990

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    136 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Dekle WJH LLC

    136 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 107 Laurel Oak Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    107 Laurel Oak Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,922

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Faircloth Robins Realty Group

    107 Laurel Oak Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 164 Back Cedar Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    164 Back Cedar Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,834

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Lewis Southern Classic Realtors

    164 Back Cedar Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 113 Westoak Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $181,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    113 Westoak Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,462

    Last Listing Agent Becky Smart Landmark Realty

    113 Westoak Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /17

    $116,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    914 Mcarthur Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,280

    Last Listing Agent Scott Street Landmark Realty of Perry, Inc.

    914 Mcarthur Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 107 Barbara Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    107 Barbara Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,259

    Last Listing Agent Dexter Gordy Southern Classic Realtors

    107 Barbara Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /2

    $494,100

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    318 Air View Dr Unit 10, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

318 Air View Dr Unit 10, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 133 Avalon Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    133 Avalon Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,581

    Last Listing Agent Will Peters GA Peach Management

    133 Avalon Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 513 Clemson Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $256,800

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    513 Clemson Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,191

    Last Listing Agent Kent Kilko Landmark Realty

    513 Clemson Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 115 Wray St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    115 Wray St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,319

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Thomas Sold Realty Group

    115 Wray St, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 141 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $269,990

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    141 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,686

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Dekle WJH LLC

    141 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 502 Avalon Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $201,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    502 Avalon Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,846

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Chulawat Landmark Realty

    502 Avalon Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /18

    $234,250

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    104 Calpurnia St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Oaks - Ranches

    104 Calpurnia St, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 122 Knights Bridge, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $233,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    122 Knights Bridge, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,201

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth St. Clair Real Broker, LLC

    122 Knights Bridge, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 206 Chuck Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $149,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    206 Chuck Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,880

    Last Listing Agent Dexter Gordy Southern Classic Realtors

    206 Chuck Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home