278

Recently Sold Homes in 31093

Section Image Section Image
  • 304 Asbell Way, Centerville, GA 31028

    $245,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    304 Asbell Way, Centerville, GA 31028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,872

    Last Listing Agent Chetaun Smith Vision 20/20 Home Realty Services

    304 Asbell Way, Centerville, GA 31028
  • 406 Dunmurry Place, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $172,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    406 Dunmurry Place, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,631

    Last Listing Agent Matt Voskuil Simple Realty Co.

    406 Dunmurry Place, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 708 N Houston Lake Blvd, Centerville, GA 31028

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    708 N Houston Lake Blvd, Centerville, GA 31028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,301

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Corley Giles Realty

    708 N Houston Lake Blvd, Centerville, GA 31028
  • 726 Mcarthur Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $117,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    726 Mcarthur Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,831

    Last Listing Agent Scott Peterson Fickling & Company

    726 Mcarthur Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 122 Jay Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $107,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    122 Jay Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,536

    Last Listing Agent Jeill Howell First United Realty, Inc.

    122 Jay Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 201 Eagles Landing Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $171,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    201 Eagles Landing Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,520

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ball Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    201 Eagles Landing Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 120 Dewey St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    120 Dewey St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,210

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Maye Coldwell Banker Free Realty

    120 Dewey St, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /21

    $162,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    133 Briardale Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,532

    Last Listing Agent Keri Mayfield Angelo Properties, Inc

    133 Briardale Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 103 Highpoint Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $82,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    103 Highpoint Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,068

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Mills MF Real Estate Firm

    103 Highpoint Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 434 Carolina Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $158,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    434 Carolina Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,643

    Last Listing Agent Madison Holland Landmark Realty

    434 Carolina Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 0 S 3rd St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $35,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    0 S 3rd St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $61,404 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sandry House Hustlers

    0 S 3rd St, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 100 Brookhaven Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $47,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    100 Brookhaven Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,803

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sandry House Hustlers

    100 Brookhaven Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /58

    $319,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    175 Arbor Creek, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,726

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Robinson Keller Williams Realty Middle Georgia

    175 Arbor Creek, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 609 Duke Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    609 Duke Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,974

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Davis MIH Realty & Investments

    609 Duke Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /2

    $124,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    109 Elmwood St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,813

    Last Listing Agent Kuttan Lal Southern Classic Realtors

    109 Elmwood St, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /19

    $269,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    223 River Birch Way, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Oaks - Two-Story

    223 River Birch Way, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 306 Sunshine Way, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    306 Sunshine Way, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,112

    Last Listing Agent Norris Bishop Norris Bishop Realty

    306 Sunshine Way, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 923 Mcarthur Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    923 Mcarthur Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,376

    Last Listing Agent Konondra Rumph Maximum One Platinum Realtors

    923 Mcarthur Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /20

    $265,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    113 Calpurnia St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Oaks - Ranches

    113 Calpurnia St, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /18

    $249,748

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    203 River Birch Way, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Oaks - Two-Story

    203 River Birch Way, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 105 Eagles Ridge, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $193,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    105 Eagles Ridge, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,456

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wallace Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    105 Eagles Ridge, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 200 Ridgeland Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $184,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    200 Ridgeland Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,758

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Deal Landmark Realty

    200 Ridgeland Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    508 Northside Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,530

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Dale Fickling & Company-WR

    508 Northside Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 104 Fox Meadow Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $199,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    104 Fox Meadow Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,438

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Wood Golden Key Realty, Inc.

    104 Fox Meadow Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 100 Chuck Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $122,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    100 Chuck Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,285

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hastings Southern Classic Realtors

    100 Chuck Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 213 Meadows Ln Unit 185, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $402,600

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    213 Meadows Ln Unit 185, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    213 Meadows Ln Unit 185, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 507 Young Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $275,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    507 Young Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,617

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Davis MIH Realty & Investments

    507 Young Ave, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 118 Arnold Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $60,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    118 Arnold Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,010

    Last Listing Agent Kuttan Lal Southern Classic Realtors

    118 Arnold Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 110 Westcliff Cir Unit B, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $136,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    110 Westcliff Cir Unit B, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,680

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Billings Maximum One Platinum Realtors

    110 Westcliff Cir Unit B, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 505 Diggs Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    505 Diggs Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,066

    Last Listing Agent Jamie O'Brien-Moorman MF Real Estate Firm

    505 Diggs Blvd, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 105 Park Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $204,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    105 Park Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,319

    Last Listing Agent Leah Halverson Southern Classic Realtors

    105 Park Ln, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /17

    $237,400

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    110 Calpurnia St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Oaks - Ranches

    110 Calpurnia St, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 130 Concord Ridge, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    130 Concord Ridge, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,786

    Last Listing Agent LaToya Horne Coldwell Banker Access Realty

    130 Concord Ridge, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /2

    $262,100

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    209 River Birch Way, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald Oaks - Two-Story

    209 River Birch Way, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 317 Ward St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $179,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    317 Ward St, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,316

    Last Listing Agent rebecca mungin Southern Classic Realtors

    317 Ward St, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 213 King Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $1,440,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    213 King Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $1,026/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,667

    Last Listing Agent Alan Corey Atlanta Brokers Collective

    213 King Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 110 Mitchell Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $269,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    110 Mitchell Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,791

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rogers Maximum One Platinum Realtors

    110 Mitchell Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 317 Camellia Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $49,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    317 Camellia Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,988

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scott Maximum One Platinum Realtors

    317 Camellia Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 132 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $249,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    132 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Dekle WJH LLC

    132 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 105 Virginia Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    105 Virginia Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,989

    Last Listing Agent Brenda McDonald Virtual Properties Realty.com

    105 Virginia Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home