$425,000
- Land
- 41.02 Acres
- $10,361 per Acre
0 Highway 79 Unit ND26065255, Warner Springs, CA 92086
0 Highway 79 Unit ND26065255, Warner Springs, CA 92086$425,000
0 Highway 79 Unit ND26065255, Warner Springs, CA 92086
0 Highway 79 Unit ND26065255, Warner Springs, CA 92086$214,900
35109 Hwy 79 Unit 217, Warner Springs, CA 92086
Efrain Chacon Real Broker
$125,000
36825 California 79, Warner Springs, CA 92086
36825 California 79, Warner Springs, CA 92086$550,000
27998 Old Mine Rd, Ranchita, CA 92066
Kathy King Coldwell Banker Borrego
$2,200,000
34680 California 79, Warner Springs, CA 92086
John Lewis Realty Executives Temecula
$145,000
5 California 79, Warner Springs, CA 92086
5 California 79, Warner Springs, CA 92086$399,000
0 Chihuahua Valley Rd Unit NDP2508979, Warner Springs, CA 92086
0 Chihuahua Valley Rd Unit NDP2508979, Warner Springs, CA 92086$2,960,000
31475 Chihuahua Valley Rd, Warner Springs, CA 92086
David Thayer Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty
$495,000
35200 Highway 79, Warner Springs, CA 92086
35200 Highway 79, Warner Springs, CA 92086$249,000
0 Highway 79 Unit 8, Warner Springs, CA 92086
0 Highway 79 Unit 8, Warner Springs, CA 92086Showing Results 41 - 50, Page 2 of 2
In Warner Springs, there are currently 50 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Warner Springs, CA offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Warner Springs and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.