$168,000
215 W Ostrander Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,540 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $109/SF
- 40 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $176,907
Last Listing Agent Stephen Skinner Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC