49,492

Warren County, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $325,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    674 Girkin Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Beautiful brick 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 2552 square feet of living space with plenty of storage throughout. The den/family room features built-in bookcases and a gas fireplace, creating a warm and inviting space to relax or entertain. Enjoy a huge laundry room, 1-car carport, and 1-car attached garage. New flooring was installed just 2 years ago. A unique bonus room with a loft bed

    Agent Photo

    Jessica Gossom

    Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

    (270) 633-4341

    674 Girkin Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /17

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    269 Old Porter Pike, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    The townhomes at Porter Pike Ridge is a community consisting of 36 total units located off Old Porter Pike in Bowling Gree, KY. Porter Pike Ridge is a short distance from Western Kentucky University (3.5 Miles), Kentucky Transpark (6 Miles), multiple shopping centers, restaurants, and I-65. Schedule your personal tour with us today!

    (270) 721-6498

    269 Old Porter Pike, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /20

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    10114 Creamery Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Stark Keller Williams First Choice R

    10114 Creamery Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /18

      Est $230,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Pruitt Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      708 Pruitt Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ervin Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /33

    $229,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    1107 Baldwin Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Great opportunity for WKU students, first-time home buyers or investors. This all brick 3 bedroom 1.5 bath home with a 1 car garage, deck and fenced yard is in a great location. Walk in storage to crawl space. Located in TC Cherry school district.

    Agent Photo

    Steve Cline

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (270) 713-2692

    1107 Baldwin Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /13

    Starting at $850 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    109 Riverwood Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    Riverwood Flats are upscale urban living rentals designed for the young professional with a creative side. Unique finishes, warm green spaces, and a city center location make Riverwood Flats one of the premier living quarters in Bowling Green, Kentucky.

    Riverwood Flats

    (270) 770-4964

    109 Riverwood Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /2

    $246,490

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Lot 73 Standard Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Uvanni Keller Williams First Choice R

    Lot 73 Standard Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /30

      Est $108,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 L C Carr Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      432 L C Carr Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitley Young Keller Williams First Choice

  • /67

    $549,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft

    5441 Smiths Grove Scottsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

    Tucked away in the charming Smiths Grove community, this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on 2 peaceful acres offering space, comfort, and outdoor living at its best. Features include a finished basement, 3-car garage, in ground pool, basketball court, and raised garden beds perfect for entertaining or enjoying quiet country living. A rare blend of privacy, recreation, and small-town charm

    Agent Photo

    Steve Cline

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (270) 513-4003

    5441 Smiths Grove Scottsville Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171
  • /14

    Starting at $685 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1029 Shive Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    Welcome to Willow Creek ApartmentsBowling Green, KYWillow Creek Apartments offers comfortable living in a quiet, pet-friendly community just 15 minutes from Western Kentucky University. With 120 thoughtfully designed units built in 1974, our community blends classic charm with modern convenience.Residents enjoy on-site maintenance for peace of mind, and our prime location places

    Willow Creek Apartments

    (364) 888-5215

    1029 Shive Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /51

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8715 Pebblestone Ln, Alvaton, KY 42122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,701

    Last Listing Agent Katharina Cisco Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    8715 Pebblestone Ln, Alvaton, KY 42122
    • /8

      Est $200,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Denali St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2002
      740 Denali St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Griffis GRATEFUL ACRES REALTY

  • /27

    $224,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    187 Diamond Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    This well cared for 3 bedroom 1 bath home has updated flooring, new roof and gutters, new stove and refrigerator, new shutters & storm doors as well as a newer deck. Sitting on a corner lot in Plano in a quiet neighborhood. Great first time home buyer opportunity!

    Agent Photo

    Steve Cline

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (270) 374-0305

    187 Diamond Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /13

    Starting at $700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1500 Bryant Way, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    Located off of Scottsville Rd in Bowling Green, KYWarren County Public SchoolsMix of 1-3 Bedroom Apartment HomesOn-site Laundry Facility

    River Woods Apartments

    (629) 262-5905

    1500 Bryant Way, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /42

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    861 Mandarin Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,303

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Peerce RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    861 Mandarin Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /19

      Est $243,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      6630 Morgantown Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6630 Morgantown Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Page Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

  • /39

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    11480 Porter Pike, Oakland, KY 42159

    This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath modular home sits on 2.65 beautiful acres, offering space, privacy, and functionality. Inside, you’ll find a spacious kitchen with plenty of room to gather, along with generous closet space throughout the home. Recent upgrades include updated windows and an updated HVAC system for added comfort and efficiency. Outside, the property truly shines with a large

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Miller

    Keller Williams First Choice R

    (270) 550-1683

    11480 Porter Pike, Oakland, KY 42159
  • /8

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    5850 Otte Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    (270) 770-5733

    5850 Otte Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /31

    $297,500

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    320 Witt Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,774

    Last Listing Agent Justin Reesy Keller Williams First Choice R

    320 Witt Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /15

      Est $180,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      5655 Barren River Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5655 Barren River Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Childers WTC Realty LLC

  • /48

    $904,800

    $94K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 116 Acres
    • $7,800 per Acre

    116 AC Wand Cemetery Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    116 Acres of Vacant Land near Bowling Green KY 10 Miles from downtown Bowling Green Over 3,000 ft of frontage on Gasper River Primarily all wooded with good mature trees with a great building site. There is a lot of wildlife on this property making it a great hunting tract, that is hard to find in this size of tract. Owner financing possible

    Agent Photo

    Mayes Thompson

    Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction

    (270) 984-5370

    116 AC Wand Cemetery Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /20

    Starting at $799 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1132 Fairview Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    Discover your new home in our community! From our ideal location in Bowling Green, Kentucky to beautiful pet-friendly apartments with thoughtful amenities, The Enclave is an impressive community. Relax in our crystal-clear swimming pool, enjoy the convenience of our on-site laundry facilities, and allow our courteous, professional management and on-site maintenance to assist you with your every

    The Enclave

    (270) 721-5064

    1132 Fairview Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /12

    $329,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1427 Sagecrest Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatum Tinsley Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    1427 Sagecrest Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /2

      Est $445,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      2433 Hammett Hill Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2433 Hammett Hill Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Wilcox EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $682,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft

    1108 Hunters Pointe Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-full-bath, 2-half-bath home in the desirable Hunters Crossing neighborhood. The open floor plan spans 2,986 sq ft and features vaulted ceilings, a stone fireplace, and gorgeous new hardwood throughout. The fully remodeled kitchen includes quartz counters and all appliances remain, custom finishes throughout, lots of light, while the luxurious

    Agent Photo

    Susan Burtoft

    Keller Williams First Choice R

    (270) 818-0241

    1108 Hunters Pointe Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /17

    Starting at $1,040 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1361 Red Rock Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Laurel Ridge II and its sister community, Laurel Ridge, offer charming apartments ideally positioned in the heart of Bowling Green, offering an unparalleled level of convenience. Both communities are intertwined with the essence of this lively city, allowing you to relish the vibrant atmosphere of downtown Bowling Green, with its enchanting streets and a variety of locally-owned restaurants that

    Laurel Ridge KY II

    (364) 888-4781

    1361 Red Rock Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /15

    $252,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6533 Fortuna Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,365

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Ayers Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    6533 Fortuna Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Sagecrest Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1426 Sagecrest Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Graves Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /24

    $529,000

    • Land
    • 14.5 Acres
    • $36,483 per Acre

    0 Boyce Fairview Rd Unit 14.50 Acres, Alvaton, KY 42122

    Paradise awaits! A rare opportunity to own 14.5 acres of secluded property in the Boyce Community in Alvaton has just become available. Mature trees create a boarder of privacy with the ideal mix of forest, meadows, and pastures. Looking to homestead? The land is the perfect habitat for raising horses, cattle, chickens, a large garden/orchard, or simply enjoying the wildlife and slower pace of

    Agent Photo

    Jane Parrott

    RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    (270) 533-7453

    0 Boyce Fairview Rd Unit 14.50 Acres, Alvaton, KY 42122
  • /9

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5831 Otte Ct Unit 123, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Property Id: 2488172Welcome to your future home at 5831 Otte Court in Bowling Green, KY! This stunning 2 bed, 2 bath apartment is perfect for small dogs and offers top-notch amenities including a dishwasher, microwave, and balcony. Don't miss out on this gem for $950/month, available starting 04/20/2026. Contact us now!

    (270) 770-4731

    5831 Otte Ct Unit 123, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    650 Hacienda Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,714

650 Hacienda Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /2

      Est $206,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 Dunn Moon Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      597 Dunn Moon Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gossom Cope & Associates Realty and A

  • /46

    $549,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft

    100 Oak Pointe Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    Beautiful brick home situated on a .46-acre corner lot offering over 3,100 sq. ft. of well-designed living space. Enjoy outdoor living with a fenced backyard featuring an in-ground pool, deck, and pergola—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, you’ll find hardwood floors, a formal dining room, and an eat-in kitchen with granite countertops and bar seating. The double-sided gas log

    Agent Photo

    Jane Parrott

    RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    (270) 694-0764

    100 Oak Pointe Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /9

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5831 Otte Ct Unit 124, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Property Id: 2488173Welcome to your dream apartment in Bowling Green, KY! This stunning 2 bed, 2 bath unit at 5831 Otte Court offers modern amenities including dishwasher, balcony, and washer/dryer hookups. Pets allowed! Rent for $950/mo with water, sewage, and garbage included. Don't miss out - available 4/20/2026!

    (270) 770-4518

    5831 Otte Ct Unit 124, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /48

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1932 Hays Smiths Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,241

    Last Listing Agent Klay Kelley Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    1932 Hays Smiths Grove Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Mcintyre St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      742 Mcintyre St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Johns Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $489,800

    New Construction $39K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft

    9949 Creamery Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 3-car garage offers a perfect blend of style, space, and functionality. The 3rd bay in the garage could be used for extra storage, lawn equipment or a hobby space. When you step inside, you will find an open-concept kitchen and living area with a gorgeous gas fireplace, ideal for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Owsley Fox

    Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    (270) 812-7865

    9949 Creamery Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /2

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    101 McFadin Station St Unit 111, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    Property Id: 2331760Welcome to McFadin Flats — a beautifully designed, newly constructed 8-plex, offering modern comfort and convenience in every unit.McFadin Flats is privately owned and operated, ensuring a higher level of care, attention, and responsiveness you won’t find with large management companies.Each spacious 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom apartment is thoughtfully laid

    (364) 888-5134

    101 McFadin Station St Unit 111, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /26

    $293,800

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    838 Anise Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,158

    Last Listing Agent Tony Huynh Keller Williams First Choice R

    838 Anise Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Rhythm Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1322 Rhythm Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda West Crye-Leike

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home