13,930

Warren County, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /56

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    237 Parkway Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    Want all the perks of lake living without the lakefront costs? You've found it! Curb appeal for days and living space galore! LAKE VIEWS from your front porch Welcome to 237 Parkway Drive in the appealing Eaton Ferry Estates subdivision centrally located in the Lake Gaston “hub”, just minutes from grocery stores, dining, marinas and more! The subdivision also has 2 boat ramps and boat slips

    Rebecca Blythe Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    237 Parkway Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /6

    $12,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3 Leisure Ln, Macon, NC 27551

    • Land
    • 22,494 Sq Ft
    • $23,238 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gupton Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    3 Leisure Ln, Macon, NC 27551
    • /64

      Est $581,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Paradise Point, Macon, NC 27551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      117 Paradise Point, Macon, NC 27551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna W. Smith The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

  • /20

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Lot 25 Key Largo Ln, Manson, NC 27553

    Beautiful Exterior Lot with Community Boat Dock Permit! Gated community! Summer Wynds has paved streets with lights. County water and electricity. Some paved cart paths to Corp line. Boat storage area for homeowners. Summer Wynds backs up to one of the largest areas of water the lake has to offer! 5 miles from John H. Kerr Dam & Recreation Area.

    Tabitha Wade Grand Slam Realty

    Lot 25 Key Largo Ln, Manson, NC 27553
  • /33

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    Lot 2 Harbor Dr, MacOn, NC 27551

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $205,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alma Batts Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    Lot 2 Harbor Dr, MacOn, NC 27551
    • /38

      Est $258,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Driftwood Ct, Macon, NC 27551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      109 Driftwood Ct, Macon, NC 27551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,328
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Murphy eXp Realty, LLC-(NN)

  • /51

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    156 Redwood Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    Just in time for summer! If you've been searching for a property that offers a large waterfront lot, excellent water depth, and direct main lake access, this one is a must see on beautiful Lake Gaston! Located in the highly desirable Wildwood Point community, this property features a full 1 acre gently sloping lot with approximately 200 feet of bulkheaded waterfrontage. Inside the 3-bedroom,

    Justin Sandeford Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    156 Redwood Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /20

    $54,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    159 Sequoia Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 19,994 Sq Ft
    • $117,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,097

    Last Listing Agent Molly Harper Harper Realty

    159 Sequoia Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /35

      Est $200,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Leisure Ln, Macon, NC 27551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      124 Leisure Ln, Macon, NC 27551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gordon, ABR, GRI ReMax On the Lake

  • /2

    $102,720

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12.84 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    5 Ed Alston Rd, Warrenton, NC 27589

    13.50 acres available for sale near the southern edge of growing Warren County. Large tract with plenty of room for your needs, roughly twenty minutes from Louisburg or Warrenton, you will be close enough for everyday needs but far enough to not be bothered by the crowds. Power line easement along Ed Alston Road with half of a planned 50-foot Private R/W along the northern border. This is the

    Zachary Kenney Nine Sages

    5 Ed Alston Rd, Warrenton, NC 27589
  • /51

    $397,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    101 Anchor Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,809

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gordon Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    101 Anchor Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /40

      Est $735,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Clark Rd, Macon, NC 27551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      125 Clark Rd, Macon, NC 27551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Story Story Properties

  • /27

    $235,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,257 Sq Ft

    133 Nc Highway 58, Warrenton, NC 27589

    This gorgeous remodeled brick home is situated on a spacious 1.02 acre lot, offers a private backyard for relaxing or entertaining, while the open front view provides a welcoming and scenic setting.The kitchen features white shaker style cabinets, granite tops, tile backsplash. Hardwood floors throughout the living, dining and bedrooms. Wood burning fireplace in living room for cozy evenings.

    Eric Liang Costello Real Estate & Investm

    133 Nc Highway 58, Warrenton, NC 27589
  • /25

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    133 Gaston Pointe Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

133 Gaston Pointe Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /60

      Est $1,173,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Lyons Creek Rd, Macon, NC 27551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      210 Lyons Creek Rd, Macon, NC 27551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,369,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hale Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

  • /56

    $395,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    137 Gaston Pointe Dr, Littleton, NC 27850

    The Villas at Lake Gaston Your Path to the Lake. Low maintenance lake living from this 3BR/3BA condominium designed for those who appreciate both comfort and functional upgrades. What sets this unit apart are the high-end finishes and added features not found in others throughout the community. The main level features an open-concept layout where the kitchen and living areas flow naturally toward

    Mike Gupton Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    137 Gaston Pointe Dr, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /48

    $444,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    162 Salmon Landing Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeneane Drewette Story Properties

    162 Salmon Landing Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /52

      Est $1,098,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Bell St, Macon, NC 27551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 Bell St, Macon, NC 27551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Harper The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

  • /52

    $695,000

    $65K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft

    105 Society Hill, Littleton, NC 27850

    Experience modern lakeside living in the heart of Lake Gaston with this beautifully crafted 2022 custom built home in the sought after Eaton's Crossing community. Thoughtfully designed with contemporary style and low maintenance living in mind, this like new property offers water views from the primary suite and main living areas, all just steps from a main lake cove. An open concept layout

    Pea Hill Team, Doug Merrifield Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    105 Society Hill, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /62

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    156 E Cove Dr, Macon, NC 27551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,174

156 E Cove Dr, Macon, NC 27551
    • /51

      Est $893,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Holly Trail Rd, Macon, NC 27551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      184 Holly Trail Rd, Macon, NC 27551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $923,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /24

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft

    254 Capps Farm Rd, Hollister, NC 27844

    Affordable country living with approximately 1 acre of land and endless possibilities! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with approximately 1,349 sq ft is located in the Hollister area, just outside Halifax County and within Warren County jurisdiction. Enjoy the peace and privacy of rural living while still being within 30-45 minutes of Roanoke Rapids, Louisburg, Weldon, Warrenton, Rocky Mount, and

    Tetasha Evans Key Realty Solutions

    254 Capps Farm Rd, Hollister, NC 27844
  • /58

    $473,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6860 Drewry-Virginia Line Rd, Manson, NC 27553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1835

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Spangler Coldwell Banker Advantage

    6860 Drewry-Virginia Line Rd, Manson, NC 27553
    • /44

      Est $789,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Laurel Bluff Dr, Macon, NC 27551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      127 Laurel Bluff Dr, Macon, NC 27551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

• /20

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $94,340 per Acre

    Lot 27 Key Largo Ln, Manson, NC 27553

Tabitha Wade Grand Slam Realty

    Lot 27 Key Largo Ln, Manson, NC 27553
  • /43

    $310,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    340 Ridgeway-Warrenton Rd, Warrenton, NC 27589

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazzmine Alston Compass -- Raleigh

    340 Ridgeway-Warrenton Rd, Warrenton, NC 27589
    • /15

      Est $502,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Pasture Gate Rd, Macon, NC 27551

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2000
      260 Pasture Gate Rd, Macon, NC 27551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Anderson eXp Realty, LLC-(NN)

  • /23

    $439,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    103 Transom Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

    Discover this beautifully maintained, fully furnished, and newly painted townhome perfectly situated in the heart of Lake Gaston, offering the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and lake lifestyle. Enjoy assigned boat slip #5, making lake access quick and easy for weekend getaways or everyday fun on the water. Inside, the home features an open-concept living and kitchen area with granite

    Stephanie Gainey The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    103 Transom Ct, Littleton, NC 27850
  • /14

    $58,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4 Enterprise Rd, Littleton, NC 27850

    • Land
    • 8.07 Acres
    • $7,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

4 Enterprise Rd, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /58

      Est $1,063,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Castaway Ln, Macon, NC 27551

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      108 Castaway Ln, Macon, NC 27551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,094,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /61

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    410 High St, Norlina, NC 27563

    Back on the market! 4.41 acres in the heart of Norlina, Seller open to subdividing land with front on Boyd Street. Interior pictures will show the home now vacant, with pictures prior to moving out. Investor opportunity or primary home for the DIY buyers. This parcel comes with a large lot that provides privacy or further construction. There are unopened streets. Please discuss options with the

    Ruxton Bobbitt Coldwell Banker Advantage Hend

    410 High St, Norlina, NC 27563
  • /17

    $143,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    01 Burchette Rd, Manson, NC 27553

    • Land
    • 25.88 Acres
    • $5,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    01 Burchette Rd, Manson, NC 27553
    • /41

      Est $1,050,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Lees Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      145 Lees Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bulluck Exit Town & Lake Realty, South Hill

  • /9

    $7,200

    • Land
    • 11,238 Sq Ft
    • $27,907 per Acre

    6313 Talley Dr, Colorado City, CO 81019

    To verify utilities please call Colorado City Metro at 719 676 3396, lot in a Cul-de-Sac , actual address is 6313 tally way

    Brian Housman RealEstatePueblo.com

    6313 Talley Dr, Colorado City, CO 81019
  • /76

    $1,725,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    103 N Birds Nest Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,701

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gainey The Pointe Realty Group (Littleton)

    103 N Birds Nest Ln, Littleton, NC 27850
    • /47

      Est $1,166,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Lees Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      139 Lees Ct, Littleton, NC 27850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Force EXP Realty LLC

  • /49

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    412 County Home Rd, Warrenton, NC 27589

    Welcome to 412 County Home Rd in Warrenton, NC -- a place where you can truly slow down, breathe, and enjoy the beauty of your own PRIVATE retreat WITH 10 ACRES!! Tucked away in a peaceful setting, this property offers the kind of PRIVACY AND FREEDOM that's getting harder to find. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home provides a comfortable and inviting layout, with FRESH PAINT in select areas and a NEW

    Dania Santos Ninja Realty

    412 County Home Rd, Warrenton, NC 27589
  • /29

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    205 Peete Farm Rd, Warrenton, NC 27589

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Murphy eXp Realty, LLC-(NN)

    205 Peete Farm Rd, Warrenton, NC 27589
    • /22

      Est $380,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Redman Trail, Warrenton, NC 27589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      463 Redman Trail, Warrenton, NC 27589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gaby De Haro Ninja Realty

  • /19

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $166,500 per Acre

    Lot 29 Cedar Pointe Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

    Beautiful waterfront corner lot located in the desirable Cedar Pointe subdivision on the NE Quad of Lake Gaston. This gently sloping lot offers beautiful water views along with added privacy thanks to the adjoining deeded park area beside the property, creating a more peaceful setting with no neighboring home expected on that side. Build your dream lake home and enjoy the convenience of being

    Jessica Council Wilkie Real Estate

    Lot 29 Cedar Pointe Ln, Littleton, NC 27850

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home