18,127

Warren County, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $259,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Shadowlawn St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 Shadowlawn St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Chisam Highlands Elite Real Estate

  • /87

    $500,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft

    6579 Vervilla Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

    For Sale: 4-Bedroom Country Home with In-Pool, Workshop, and Creekside Views on 4.36 AcresThis spacious two-story home offers room to grow with 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a generous 2,918 sq. ft. of living space. Whether you're looking for comfort, function, or a place to entertain, this property delivers.Enjoy your own inground pool, relax in the covered sunroom, or take in the

    Crystal King Highlands Elite Real Estate

    6579 Vervilla Rd, Morrison, TN 37357
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    547 Mcquade Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,215

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stone United Real Estate Middle Tennessee

    547 Mcquade Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /37

      Est $302,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Hillvale Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      130 Hillvale Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Simpson Compass

  • /33

    $299,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    814 Chickasaw Trail, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Westwood Location and PRICED BELOW COMPS! Located in the desirable and long-established Westwood neighborhood of McMinnville this classic one-level brick home offers comfort, convenience, and timeless appeal in a walkable, family-friendly setting. The spacious floor plan features four bedrooms and three full baths, an open kitchen and dining space, and light-filled living room ideal for both

    Lara K. Kirby Compass

    814 Chickasaw Trail, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /2

    $13,200

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Woods Hollow, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 20,865 Sq Ft
    • $27,557 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    0 Woods Hollow, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /29

      Est $243,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Hoover Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      317 Hoover Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Lewis True North Real Estate Services, LLC

  • /38

    Call for Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    105 Vickers Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    FOR SALE AT AUCTION. SATURDAY MAY 30TH AT 10 AM. LIVE ONSITE AUCTION. 10% BUYER'S PREMIUM

    David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    105 Vickers Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /8

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 Rolling Hills 4th St Unit RTC2661349, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $40,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 532 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas L. Foster Foster & Foster Realty & Auction Co.

    • /24

      Est $203,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Lagoon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      305 Lagoon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

  • /7

    $254,998

    • Land
    • 24.5 Acres
    • $10,408 per Acre

    24 Timber Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

    UNRESTRICTED ACREAGE: Discover the beauty and potential of this 24.5-acre wooded tract offering level to gently rolling terrain in a quiet, peaceful, and private setting on Timber Lane. This versatile property is ideal for building your dream home, creating a family compound, developing cabins, or enjoying as a prime hunting retreat. Surrounded by nature, you’ll appreciate the privacy while still

    Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    24 Timber Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /22

    $352,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4021 Yager Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,794

    Last Listing Agent Jessica (Jess) Bryson Jones & Co. Real Estate

    4021 Yager Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /46

      Est $343,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Yager Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2229 Yager Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alma Mendez THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

  • /19

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    954 Short Mountain Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Great home, lots of room, rural setting and move-in ready. Bonus room. This one is priced to sell! 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, new flooring, paint, and nearly 1500 square feet. Great backyard space with covered patio and room. Brand new HVAC unit. Please be aware stove and fridge have been removed.

    Chandi Nunley KW Mid South Homes + Land

    954 Short Mountain Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /56

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8324 Smithville Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,550

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Spitler CENTURY 21 Realty Group, LLC

    8324 Smithville Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /43

      Est $719,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      2271 John Oliver Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2271 John Oliver Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Koziol eXp Realty

  • /17

    $289,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    314 Hidden Valley Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Beautifully Renovated Home in Prime Location! Completely updated, this modern 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Located 13 minutes to Walmart in McMinnville and 42 minutes to Murfreesboro. Step inside to discover a fresh, modern feel with thoughtfully selected finishes throughout. Updated kitchen, stylish bathrooms, and refreshed living spaces

    Caleb Spear Spear Property Group

    314 Hidden Valley Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /72

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    306 Old Shelbyville Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,634

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Blair Donald Hillis Realty & Auction

    306 Old Shelbyville Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /21

      Est $199,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lance St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      107 Lance St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Davis Real Estate Professionals of TN

  • /27

    $98,900

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.25 Acres
    • $23,271 per Acre

    00 Marcrom Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

    A little slice of heaven, this property has it all! Cleared land, woods, pond, gently rolling land and amazing mountain views. Just under 5 acres, there is more than enough room for your dream home and favorite critters. Property has minimal restrictions and perks for a 3 bedroom house. Come take a look for yourself!

    Eleanor York Exit Cross Roads Realty Cookeville

    00 Marcrom Rd, Morrison, TN 37357
  • /25

    $320,100

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7914 Old Nashville Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,667

    Last Listing Agent JK Graves Bluegrass Realty & Property Management, Inc

    7914 Old Nashville Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /12

      Est $193,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Towles Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      113 Towles Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rayah Kirby Kirby Real Estate

  • /32

    $164,900

    • Land
    • 1.83 Acres
    • $90,109 per Acre

    0 Anchor Bend Dr Unit 65, Rock Island, TN 38581

    This 1.8-acre lot on the Rocky River offers 288 feet of river frontage in a quiet cul-de-sac setting. The gently sloped terrain provides natural river views serves as the perfect location for your home. The property is part of a community with shared amenities including a boat dock, pavilion, and fire pit area. Easy access to McMinnville and Cookeville!

    Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    0 Anchor Bend Dr Unit 65, Rock Island, TN 38581
  • /38

    $264,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    98 Lakeside Dr, Rock Island, TN 38581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,720

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Taylor Tree City Realty

    98 Lakeside Dr, Rock Island, TN 38581
    • /27

      Est $242,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Miriah Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1230 Miriah Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brewer South Real Estate Group

  • /25

    $217,000

    • Land
    • 15.5 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    1135 Kermet Turner Rd Unit 4, Rock Island, TN 38581

    Now Offered Individually – 15.5± Acres of Prime Tennessee Land Now available as an individual parcel, this beautiful 15.5± acre tract on Kermet Turner Rd offers a rare combination of buildability, privacy, and recreational appeal in one of Rock Island’s most desirable rural settings. With paved county road frontage, power and water available at the road, a fresh survey, and a completed soil test

    Conner Parks The Homestead Group

    1135 Kermet Turner Rd Unit 4, Rock Island, TN 38581
  • /59

    $238,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    218 Lakeshore Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,500

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jernigan Steve Jernigan Realty

    218 Lakeshore Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /38

      Est $256,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Bermuda Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      203 Bermuda Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Leaver Century 21 Wright Realty

  • /14

    $269,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    1191 Swan Mill Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

    Charming 1998 home offering 1,260 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, with hardwood floor and a functional layout. Enjoy a detached 28x28 garage with a concrete floor and a two-car lean-to. The property sits on 1.36 acres, featuring a level backyard with a play structure. Relax on the front covered porch or back covered deck. A brand-new central heat and air unit, a freshly re-graveled driveway, and

    Bill Hallcomb United Country-Hallcomb Realty

    1191 Swan Mill Rd, Morrison, TN 37357
  • /22

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    33 Duck Hawk Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,828

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Green KW Mid South Homes + Land

    33 Duck Hawk Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /13

      Est $211,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lance St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      105 Lance St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,100
      • Nov 04, 2024

• /41

    $299,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    119 Westwood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    MOTIVATED SELLERS! Beautifully Updated 4-Bedroom Home in Desirable Westwood Neighborhood! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home has been tastefully updated throughout and is move-in ready! The split floor plan offers privacy, with the spacious master suite featuring a luxurious tiled shower, double sink vanity, and a generous walk-in closet.Enjoy cooking and entertaining in the well-sized

    Sara Beth Bryant Tree City Realty

    119 Westwood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /3

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    159 Hickory Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,674

    Last Listing Agent Donna Campbell Campbell Realty

    159 Hickory Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /21

      Est $280,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Creek Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      472 Creek Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Frankman KW Mid South Homes + Land

  • /2

    $550,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $109,780 per Acre

    0 Manchester Hwy Unit 3, Morrison, TN 37357

    This is a portion of parcel 0097 map 007.00, deed book 55 page 200, property taxes will be prorated at closing. Original tract has been divided into 3 smaller tracts ranging from 5.01+/- acres to 5.37+/- acres. This tract fronts on both Old Wells Rd with 601+/- feet and 150+/- feet on Manchester Hwy. Buy 1 tract or put all 3 together making 1 large tract.

    Thomas L. Foster Foster & Foster Realty & Auction Co.

    0 Manchester Hwy Unit 3, Morrison, TN 37357
  • /64

    $915,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    914 Beckridge Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,088

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Kirby Compass

    914 Beckridge Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /48

      Est $325,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Cherry Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      217 Cherry Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fisher Tree City Realty

  • /42

    $999,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,492 Sq Ft

    212 Westwood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Rare opportunity to acquire a fully stabilized 7-unit asset in one of McMinnville’s most desirable in-town locations. This offering includes a single-family home (210 Westwood) and six apartment units (212 Westwood), all situated on 1.6 acres along the Barren Fork River in the established Westwood neighborhood — just over the river and walkable to downtown. Investors will appreciate the strong

    Keri Potter Epique Realty

    212 Westwood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /2

    $319,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    424 Willow Way, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,848

424 Willow Way, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /29

      Est $248,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Lakeshore Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      219 Lakeshore Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiegand-Selby Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home