9,461

Homes in ZIP Code 48088

Section Image
  • 29829 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $300,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    29829 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,057

    Last Listing Agent Jonnie Lewandowski Good Company Realty LLC

    29829 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 13359 Yvonne Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $312,628 Not Listed For Sale

      13359 Yvonne Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13359 Yvonne Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Piskorowski Fortuna Realty LLC

  • 14618 Ivanhoe Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $285,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    14618 Ivanhoe Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,623

    Last Listing Agent Robert Agnello RE/MAX First

    14618 Ivanhoe Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 27590 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $277,847 Not Listed For Sale

      27590 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      27590 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Schmidt Century 21 Professionals Clinton

  • 13071 E 13 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    $169,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    13071 E 13 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,956

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas McCombs Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    13071 E 13 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48088
    • 12866 Ray Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $251,001 Not Listed For Sale

      12866 Ray Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12866 Ray Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Torres Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 14953 Colpaert Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $240,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14953 Colpaert Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,827

    Last Listing Agent Mario Alu EXP Realty Shelby Twp

    14953 Colpaert Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 12903 Ray Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $249,785 Not Listed For Sale

      12903 Ray Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12903 Ray Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rish Helm & Associates

  • 13863 Colpaert Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $240,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13863 Colpaert Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,261

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Langlois National Realty Centers, Inc

    13863 Colpaert Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 27785 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $252,573 Not Listed For Sale

      27785 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27785 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norm Goldstein Select Real Estate Professionals

  • /31

    $245,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    27329 Pleasant Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,519

    Last Listing Agent Justin Laparl Epique Realty

    27329 Pleasant Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 12876 Martin Rd, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $250,950 Not Listed For Sale

      12876 Martin Rd, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12876 Martin Rd, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Lewis Realty Executives

  • 14310 Talbot Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $300,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14310 Talbot Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,296

    Last Listing Agent Aziz Mariya Community Choice Realty Inc

    14310 Talbot Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 27456 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Est $259,689 Not Listed For Sale

      27456 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      27456 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Iwig Realty Executives

  • 13015 Walter Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $250,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13015 Walter Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,534

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Leiby KW Realty Livingston

    13015 Walter Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 13224 Balfour Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $293,442 Not Listed For Sale

      13224 Balfour Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13224 Balfour Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jan 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kim & Jim Agemy EXP Realty Shelby Twp

  • 30320 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $285,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    30320 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,134

    Last Listing Agent Sufian Uddin Wasim International Realty

    30320 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 28148 Mavis Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $278,001 Not Listed For Sale

      28148 Mavis Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      28148 Mavis Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wasung Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Wash

  • 28554 Steele Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $290,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    28554 Steele Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,076

    Last Listing Agent Todd Rall Keller Williams Ann Arbor Market Center

    28554 Steele Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 12991 Martin Rd, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $243,855 Not Listed For Sale

      12991 Martin Rd, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12991 Martin Rd, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradford Lack Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 13541 Yvonne Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $245,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13541 Yvonne Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,106

    Last Listing Agent Steven Murphy Century 21 Campbell Realty

    13541 Yvonne Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 28055 Adler Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $265,049 Not Listed For Sale

      28055 Adler Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      28055 Adler Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dries Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 28616 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $215,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    28616 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,254

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    28616 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 28185 Adler Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $232,482 Not Listed For Sale

      28185 Adler Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      28185 Adler Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randall Eissa Villa Residential Realty Co.

  • 14155 Martin Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    $310,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14155 Martin Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,305

    Last Listing Agent Lori Chattinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    14155 Martin Rd, Warren, MI 48088
    • 28426 Suburban Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $236,947 Not Listed For Sale

      28426 Suburban Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      28426 Suburban Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Cronce Real Estate One

  • /25

    $267,450 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    31141 Morgan Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,783

    Last Listing Agent Jason Strat Redfin Corporation

    31141 Morgan Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 28663 Suburban Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $243,858 Not Listed For Sale

      28663 Suburban Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      28663 Suburban Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlee Wilson KW Platinum

  • 30052 Schoenherr Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    $115,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    30052 Schoenherr Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,330

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Saad RE/MAX Leading Edge

    30052 Schoenherr Rd, Warren, MI 48088
    • 28736 Adler Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $224,394 Not Listed For Sale

      28736 Adler Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      28736 Adler Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Lagrois Century 21 Professionals Clinton

  • 13717 Villa Pointe Dr Unit 10, Warren, MI 48088

    $229,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    13717 Villa Pointe Dr Unit 10, Warren, MI 48088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,420

    Last Listing Agent William Quinn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    13717 Villa Pointe Dr Unit 10, Warren, MI 48088
    • 28850 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $214,041 Not Listed For Sale

      28850 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28850 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Caradonna Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 13443 Haupt Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $310,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13443 Haupt Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,805

    Last Listing Agent David Simovski REALTEAM Real Estate

    13443 Haupt Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 28631 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $208,685 Not Listed For Sale

      28631 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28631 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lawson RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 32259 Shawn Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $315,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    32259 Shawn Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,914

    Last Listing Agent Staver Ismail EXP Realty Main

    32259 Shawn Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 28803 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $247,566 Not Listed For Sale

      28803 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28803 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Naeyaert Century 21 Professionals Clinton

  • 29201 Hayes Rd Unit G-1, Warren, MI 48088

    $72,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    29201 Hayes Rd Unit G-1, Warren, MI 48088

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,534

    Last Listing Agent Michael Connors National Realty Centers, Inc

    29201 Hayes Rd Unit G-1, Warren, MI 48088
    • 14601 Hoerning Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $150,596 Not Listed For Sale

      14601 Hoerning Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      14601 Hoerning Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Thompson RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 13512 Darryl Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $280,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    13512 Darryl Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,341

    Last Listing Agent Jamison Agnello J Michael Realty LLC

    13512 Darryl Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 27036 Crestwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $253,166 Not Listed For Sale

      27036 Crestwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      27036 Crestwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Como Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home