9,461

Homes in ZIP Code 48088

Section Image
  • 32154 Gainsborough Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $338,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    32154 Gainsborough Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,647

    Last Listing Agent Anila Shkembi RE/MAX First

    32154 Gainsborough Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 14740 Rose Ct, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $249,555 Not Listed For Sale

      14740 Rose Ct, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14740 Rose Ct, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Frontczak Sandy & Associates LLC

  • 31446 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $270,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    31446 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,233

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Bauer RC Platinum Inc

    31446 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30216 Autumn Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $267,235 Not Listed For Sale

      30216 Autumn Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30216 Autumn Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Browning Express Realty, Inc.

  • 29272 Gloede Dr Unit 16, Warren, MI 48088

    $90,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    29272 Gloede Dr Unit 16, Warren, MI 48088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,161

    Last Listing Agent Tony Gjonai Mark V Homes LLC

    29272 Gloede Dr Unit 16, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30330 Autumn Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $272,338 Not Listed For Sale

      30330 Autumn Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30330 Autumn Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Smerek Isles Realty, Inc

  • 14625 Bade Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $315,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14625 Bade Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,406

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cavanaugh Home Realty Partners

    14625 Bade Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30042 Sharon Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $268,313 Not Listed For Sale

      30042 Sharon Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30042 Sharon Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Iafrate RE/MAX First

  • 13016 Common Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    $390,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    13016 Common Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,450

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Rogers RE/MAX First

    13016 Common Rd, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30104 Sharon Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $280,077 Not Listed For Sale

      30104 Sharon Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30104 Sharon Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Pettine Pettine Realty Company

  • 29273 Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    $47,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    29273 Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,557

    Last Listing Agent Becky Post KW Platinum

    29273 Rd, Warren, MI 48088
    • /31

      Est $276,313 Not Listed For Sale

      30164 Sharon Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30164 Sharon Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Batey Keller Williams Paint Creek

  • 14839 Chippewa Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $255,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    14839 Chippewa Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,029

    Last Listing Agent William Quinn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    14839 Chippewa Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30221 Sharon Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $297,222 Not Listed For Sale

      30221 Sharon Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      30221 Sharon Ln, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Scalici RE/MAX

  • 14147 Ivanhoe Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $307,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    14147 Ivanhoe Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,143

    Last Listing Agent Masuk Rahman Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    14147 Ivanhoe Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30243 Flanders Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $232,508 Not Listed For Sale

      30243 Flanders Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30243 Flanders Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Weaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Wash

  • 13655 Villa Pointe Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $221,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    13655 Villa Pointe Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,368

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    13655 Villa Pointe Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30147 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $243,444 Not Listed For Sale

      30147 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30147 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Van Ittersum Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 13750 Murthum Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $259,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    13750 Murthum Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,719

    Last Listing Agent Christina Lutey Lambrecht Realty LLC

    13750 Murthum Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30516 Flanders Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $238,974 Not Listed For Sale

      30516 Flanders Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30516 Flanders Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hillier Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

  • 30244 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $220,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    30244 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,416

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cutsinger Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    30244 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 14247 La Chene Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $211,529 Not Listed For Sale

      14247 La Chene Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14247 La Chene Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edwin St. Aubin St Aubin Real Estate

  • 12958 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $218,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12958 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,190

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Purpura EXP Realty Rochester

    12958 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 13703 Castle Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $250,476 Not Listed For Sale

      13703 Castle Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13703 Castle Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,150
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Miller Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 13609 Walter Ct, Warren, MI 48088

    $252,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13609 Walter Ct, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,498

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Seguin, Sr. BlackFin Realty Group LLC

    13609 Walter Ct, Warren, MI 48088
    • 13634 La Chene Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $225,520 Not Listed For Sale

      13634 La Chene Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13634 La Chene Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dolman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

  • 31740 Nelson Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $282,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    31740 Nelson Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,330

    Last Listing Agent Jody Thompson 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    31740 Nelson Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30546 Sutherland Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $227,099 Not Listed For Sale

      30546 Sutherland Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30546 Sutherland Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ireland Realty Executives

  • 30326 Firwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $250,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    30326 Firwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,646

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jo Micallef Max Broock, REALTORS®-Clarkston

    30326 Firwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30992 Sutherland Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $261,745 Not Listed For Sale

      30992 Sutherland Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30992 Sutherland Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Vermeersch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 31323 Gardendale Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $255,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    31323 Gardendale Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,929

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Tripon Community Choice Realty Inc

    31323 Gardendale Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30720 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $223,046 Not Listed For Sale

      30720 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30720 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Schlacht Real Estate One Southgate

  • 13212 Balfour Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $252,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    13212 Balfour Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,496

    Last Listing Agent Becky Post KW Platinum

    13212 Balfour Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 29172 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $205,760 Not Listed For Sale

      29172 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29172 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Comfort Realteam Real Estate

  • 12918 Baird Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $234,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12918 Baird Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,744

    Last Listing Agent David Fekin Jim Saros Real Estate Services

    12918 Baird Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 29350 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $248,427 Not Listed For Sale

      29350 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29350 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Roels RE/MAX

  • 31717 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $281,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    31717 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,649

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Zerillo, Jr. RE/MAX Eclipse

    31717 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 29288 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $258,647 Not Listed For Sale

      29288 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29288 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Purpura EXP Realty Rochester

  • 31445 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $237,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    31445 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,425

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Badour RE/MAX First

    31445 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 13131 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $280,486 Not Listed For Sale

      13131 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13131 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pytel Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home