9,461

Homes in ZIP Code 48088

Section Image
  • 14108 La Chene Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $185,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14108 La Chene Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,038

    Last Listing Agent Mike Rozwadowski Century 21 Professionals

    14108 La Chene Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 13012 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $264,250 Not Listed For Sale

      13012 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13012 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonnie Lewandowski Good Company Realty LLC

  • 12960 Common Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    $240,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12960 Common Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,221

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cracchiolo Keller Williams Paint Creek

    12960 Common Rd, Warren, MI 48088
    • 29253 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $274,797 Not Listed For Sale

      29253 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      29253 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Daniels Real Estate One Clinton

  • 30776 Marrocco Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $300,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    30776 Marrocco Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,250

    Last Listing Agent Brian Carolan Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

    30776 Marrocco Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 29349 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $233,492 Not Listed For Sale

      29349 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      29349 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Scalici RE/MAX

  • 30050 Gloede Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $250,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    30050 Gloede Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,717

    Last Listing Agent Mike Blake Epique Inc.

    30050 Gloede Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 29567 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $271,806 Not Listed For Sale

      29567 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      29567 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Zilli Real Estate One Clinton

  • 31091 Shawn Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $305,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    31091 Shawn Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,134

    Last Listing Agent Nieman Nieman Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

    31091 Shawn Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 29612 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $251,205 Not Listed For Sale

      29612 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29612 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Milam Canary Realty

  • /39

    $285,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    29266 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,736

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nawrocki Elementary Homes, LLC.

    29266 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 29715 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $264,361 Not Listed For Sale

      29715 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29715 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sheridan Realty Executives

  • 13939 Harrington Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $175,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    13939 Harrington Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,912

    Last Listing Agent Bill DeMars Allstate Properties.com

    13939 Harrington Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 29691 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $277,964 Not Listed For Sale

      29691 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      29691 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Courtney Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 30747 Sutherland Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $242,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    30747 Sutherland Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,456

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Minne Pilot Property Group - Residential LLC

    30747 Sutherland Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30037 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $251,412 Not Listed For Sale

      30037 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      30037 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Schmidt Epique Inc.

  • 13858 Arnold Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $320,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    13858 Arnold Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,356

    Last Listing Agent Zakir Hussain NPG Real Estate

    13858 Arnold Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 13228 Cromie Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $302,489 Not Listed For Sale

      13228 Cromie Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13228 Cromie Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Como Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 32259 Roy Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $246,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    32259 Roy Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,394

    Last Listing Agent Karl Skyner Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    32259 Roy Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 13318 Iowa Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $255,548 Not Listed For Sale

      13318 Iowa Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13318 Iowa Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Torres Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 29579 Fairfield Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $260,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    29579 Fairfield Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,380

    Last Listing Agent Mike Drennan MHR Real Estate LLC

    29579 Fairfield Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30632 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $259,073 Not Listed For Sale

      30632 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30632 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mancuso Real Estate One Inc -SCS

  • 27177 Shelbourne Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $250,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    27177 Shelbourne Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,002

    Last Listing Agent Derek Pratley RE/MAX Complete

    27177 Shelbourne Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30712 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $282,481 Not Listed For Sale

      30712 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30712 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Halpin RE/MAX

  • /40

    $290,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    32828 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,154

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover Keller Williams Professionals

    32828 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30452 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $258,308 Not Listed For Sale

      30452 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30452 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• 13443 Hartlein Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $252,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13443 Hartlein Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,282

    Last Listing Agent Linda McFarland KW Metro

    13443 Hartlein Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30521 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $273,373 Not Listed For Sale

      30521 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30521 Eiffel Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naharia Hano Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 29365 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $250,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    29365 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,523

    Last Listing Agent Eric Jurmo KW Platinum

    29365 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30400 Ridgefield Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $208,452 Not Listed For Sale

      30400 Ridgefield Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30400 Ridgefield Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mishelle Kasper Real Estate Brokers & Associates Inc.

  • 32712 Columbus Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $275,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    32712 Columbus Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,329

    Last Listing Agent Kara Greenwell Good Company

    32712 Columbus Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 13103 Iowa Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $255,099 Not Listed For Sale

      13103 Iowa Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13103 Iowa Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Peardon Epique Inc.

  • 27870 Sutherland Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $235,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    27870 Sutherland Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,224

    Last Listing Agent John Polefka Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    27870 Sutherland Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • /18

      Est $265,484 Not Listed For Sale

      30767 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30767 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalka Cap Epique Realty

  • 13723 Joyce Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $286,100 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13723 Joyce Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,537

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Habba Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    13723 Joyce Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 13017 Rosselo Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $281,698 Not Listed For Sale

      13017 Rosselo Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13017 Rosselo Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Smith Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

  • 13738 Jenny Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $305,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    13738 Jenny Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,434

    Last Listing Agent Justin Woodbeck Thrive Realty Company

    13738 Jenny Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 12936 E 13 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $278,365 Not Listed For Sale

      12936 E 13 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12936 E 13 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sotero Lopez II EXP Realty LLC

  • 13353 Masonic Blvd, Warren, MI 48088

    $232,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    13353 Masonic Blvd, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,389

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cairns Realty Executives Home Towne

    13353 Masonic Blvd, Warren, MI 48088
    • 30709 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $235,699 Not Listed For Sale

      30709 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30709 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Consiglio Real Estate One Clinton

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home