9,461

Homes in ZIP Code 48088

Section Image
    • 28445 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $255,766 Not Listed For Sale

      28445 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      28445 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Levin Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 13262 Carol Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    13262 Carol Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    Let there be spaces in our togetherness and this spacious tri-level will give you just that! Large kitchen with plenty of storage and cabinet space as well as a moveable island. ALL FURNISHINGS INCLUDING LAWN EQUIPMENT ARE NEGOTIABLE except for the beds. All the stainless steel appliances are included and the built in oven and microwave are new. Washer & dryer are included. New hardwood floors in

    Suzanne Fodor Real Estate One-Oxford

    13262 Carol Ave, Warren, MI 48088
  • 30419 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $245,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    30419 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,864

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Grantham KW Metro

    30419 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • /36

      Est $271,243 Not Listed For Sale

      13620 Irvington Ct, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13620 Irvington Ct, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Delia Keller Williams Paint Creek

  • /29

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft

    29265 Hayes Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    Welcome to this well-kept 2-bedroom, 2nd floor condo featuring an open and inviting layout. The bright living room offers access to a cozy balcony, the kitchen includes granite countertops and flows comfortably from the main living space. The bathroom has been updated, offering a fresh and move-in-ready feel. The building offers a common basement area with a gated storage locker and a convenient

    Mirela Kljajic Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    29265 Hayes Rd, Warren, MI 48088
  • 28230 Sutherland Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $293,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    28230 Sutherland Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,983

    Last Listing Agent Richard Clark Gateway Brokerage

    28230 Sutherland Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 28832 Flanders Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $258,798 Not Listed For Sale

      28832 Flanders Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      28832 Flanders Ave, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Combs Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 29101 Hayes Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    $120,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    29101 Hayes Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and fully furnished 2-bed, 1-bath condo, that's move-in ready and designed for comfort and convenience. Enjoy modern décor, cozy living spaces, and a well-equipped kitchen with all appliances included. Both bedrooms offer ample closet space, and the updated bathroom features stylish finishes.

    LaShawn Peterson EXP Realty Main

    29101 Hayes Rd, Warren, MI 48088
  • 14139 Huff Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $315,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    14139 Huff Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,427

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dasaro Coldwell Banker Professionals-GPF

    14139 Huff Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 14105 Stanley Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $279,787 Not Listed For Sale

      14105 Stanley Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14105 Stanley Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Surmont Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 29667 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $310,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    29667 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    Back on the market with a BRAND NEW beautiful kitchen - MUST SEE!! Discover this stunning large brick ranch offering over 1,800 sq. ft. of stylish living space, featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 fully remodeled bathrooms. The expansive primary suite is a retreat with a bay window, double closets, and an ensuite bath, while a second bedroom also has its own ensuite. You’ll love the large kitchen and

    Amy Cairns Realty Executives Home Towne

    29667 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088
  • 30955 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $239,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    30955 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,163

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Moscone Epique Inc.

    30955 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 28952 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $250,216 Not Listed For Sale

      28952 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      28952 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kolb RE/MAX

  • 30529 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $300,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    30529 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,696

    Last Listing Agent Alexandru Mocanu Redefine Real Estate

    30529 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 28538 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $244,024 Not Listed For Sale

      28538 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      28538 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Alford Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • /51

    $300,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    31126 Gloede Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    Step inside this spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home! Situated at 31126 Gloede, this home offers a generous amount of living space with a bright, functional layout and generously sized rooms throughout. Being an original owner home, it has been well maintained over the years. Many of the major updates have already been completed, including new windows upstairs, in the kitchen, and half bath, two

    Aaron Siepierski @properties Christie's Int'l

    31126 Gloede Dr, Warren, MI 48088
  • 29910 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $235,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    29910 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,740

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Williams Real Estate One Clinton

    29910 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 29281 Hayes Rd Unit 15, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $95,214 Not Listed For Sale

      29281 Hayes Rd Unit 15, Warren, MI 48088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      29281 Hayes Rd Unit 15, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Chapman Chaps Realty

  • /20

    $235,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    12954 Baird Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    Your Dream Homes is on your way! Step into this fully updated 4-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms; family room ranch and get ready to fall in love. The spacious living room greets you with a warm and inviting ambiance, seamlessly flowing into the formal dining area and a large eat-in kitchen. The kitchen shines with ample cabinets and counter space, perfect for all your cooking and storage needs. Each

    Mohammed Hussain R2M Realty

    12954 Baird Ave, Warren, MI 48088
  • 14311 Melva Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $291,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14311 Melva Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,305

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Tymrak RE/MAX First

    14311 Melva Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 29101 Hayes Rd Unit A31, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $88,626 Not Listed For Sale

      29101 Hayes Rd Unit A31, Warren, MI 48088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29101 Hayes Rd Unit A31, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,600
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Sine Sine & Monaghan LLC

  • 30507 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $239,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    30507 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    *****Multiple Offers - Highest and Best Offer Due Thursday March 26th by 7pm. Great bones on this 1200sf 3 bed ranch! Block foundation in great shape, ample storage room in the full basement, spacious 2 car attached garage, great layout and open kitchen. Well taken care of! Buy with confidence as the home has all major utilities, roof, windows already in great shape. Floors underneath carpet are

    30507 Moulin Ave, Warren, MI 48088
  • 32509 Stricker Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $270,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    32509 Stricker Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,510

    Last Listing Agent Wessan Babbie Community Choice Realty Inc

    32509 Stricker Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 15178 Granada Plaza Unit 26, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $211,625 Not Listed For Sale

      15178 Granada Plaza Unit 26, Warren, MI 48088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15178 Granada Plaza Unit 26, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Jacobson GRI, ABR, CLHMS Realty Executives

  • /9

    $249,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    13517 Yvonne Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    Great House! Great Neighborhood! Great Price! Welcome to your forever home in this solid brick/vinyl siding two story spacious colonial with a great fenced yard and so much potential for putting your personal touches on to make it even greater. Brand new furnace installed last month. House comes with a transferrable home warranty if desired, at a minimal cost to buyer. This property was

    Nancy Coppage National Realty Centers Inc.

    13517 Yvonne Dr, Warren, MI 48088
  • 14729 Fina Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $310,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14729 Fina Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,529

    Last Listing Agent Heather Harris Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    14729 Fina Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 15177 Granada Plaza Unit 24, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $224,774 Not Listed For Sale

      15177 Granada Plaza Unit 24, Warren, MI 48088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15177 Granada Plaza Unit 24, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Goosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • /24

    $237,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft

    31036 Palomino Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    Charming brick ranch located in a desirable Warren neighborhood, offering great curb appeal and a well-maintained exterior. This home features a detached two-car garage, whole-house generator for added peace of mind, and a Marygrove awning; perfect for enjoying the outdoors. A covered front patio adds to the home's welcoming feel. Inside, a partially finished basement provides additional living

    Tanya Yono KW Advantage

    31036 Palomino Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32215 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $255,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    32215 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,534

    Last Listing Agent James Berner Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    32215 Dover Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 15176 Granada Plaza, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $211,374 Not Listed For Sale

      15176 Granada Plaza, Warren, MI 48088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15176 Granada Plaza, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Frontczak Sandy & Associates LLC

  • 31708 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $260,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    31708 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    Step into a world of charm with this delightful home in Warren! Uncover the beauty of freshly remodeled interiors, featuring fresh paint on all walls, a new oven in the kitchen, updated double sinks in the bathroom and beautiful french doors to enter the sunroof. Discover the potential of an unfinished basement, offering the opportunity to expand and customize your living space. Bask in

    Jenna Gritter Real Estate One-Brighton

    31708 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 14646 Murthum Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $250,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14646 Murthum Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,355

    Last Listing Agent John Costa Jim Saros Real Estate Services

    14646 Murthum Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 15179 Granada Plaza, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $230,655 Not Listed For Sale

      15179 Granada Plaza, Warren, MI 48088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15179 Granada Plaza, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Capone Realty Executives

  • /8

    $350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    31821 Beechwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    Welcome to this stunning, fully updated 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home designed for modern living. The heart of the home features a beautifully renovated kitchen that flows seamlessly into a spacious family room, perfect for gatherings. Enjoy the additional space of a full basement and the convenience of a 2-car garage. Step outside to an expansive backyard offering endless possibilities for

    Hasan Ali Real Estate Advantage

    31821 Beechwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088
  • 14740 Bon Brae Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $285,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    14740 Bon Brae Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,033

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Sanchez Five Star Real Estate - Troy

    14740 Bon Brae Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 14930 Jacobs Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $272,449 Not Listed For Sale

      14930 Jacobs Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14930 Jacobs Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flo Abke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • /30

    $74,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft

    29200 Gloede Dr Unit 135, Warren, MI 48088

    Welcome home to Lancaster Woods! This inviting and cozy FIRST FLOOR condo has recent updates including new drywall, brand-new carpet, new laminate flooring, new tile flooring and vanity in the bathroom, and new lighting with updated electrical wiring—giving the entire space a fresh, modern feel. The spacious, open-concept layout is filled with natural light. Enjoy sunsets on your patio or in the

    Bridget Robidoux Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    29200 Gloede Dr Unit 135, Warren, MI 48088
  • 32353 Gainsborough Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $335,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    32353 Gainsborough Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,219

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bann EXP Realty Rochester

    32353 Gainsborough Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 29756 Ledford Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $289,786 Not Listed For Sale

      29756 Ledford Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      29756 Ledford Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natallia Burgess Sky High Agency LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home