12,187

Homes in ZIP Code 48091

Section Image
    • 7560 Ford Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $142,353 Not Listed For Sale

      7560 Ford Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7560 Ford Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mequio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 24472 Beierman Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $270,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    24472 Beierman Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,727

    Last Listing Agent Sonseeahray Harvin Redfin Corporation

    24472 Beierman Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 7551 Maxwell Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $122,129 Not Listed For Sale

      7551 Maxwell Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7551 Maxwell Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Schueler Sine & Monaghan LLC

  • /14

    $275,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    25316 Peter Kaltz Rd, Warren, MI 48091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,921

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hartwig Keymark Realty

    25316 Peter Kaltz Rd, Warren, MI 48091
    • 7067 Ford Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $88,045 Not Listed For Sale

      7067 Ford Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7067 Ford Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jenkins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 25117 Masch Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $192,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    25117 Masch Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,273

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Jajo Community Choice Realty Inc

    25117 Masch Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 20839 Albany Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $116,583 Not Listed For Sale

      20839 Albany Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      20839 Albany Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lutterbach Realteam Real Estate

  • 21034 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $50,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    21034 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,124

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Foster EXP Realty Main

    21034 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • /8

      Est $149,278 Not Listed For Sale

      21164 Syracuse Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      21164 Syracuse Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Morning Key Realty One LLC

  • 6826 Republic Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $100,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6826 Republic Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,226

    Last Listing Agent Moe Kassem EXP Realty Main

    6826 Republic Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 20817 Atlantic Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $115,769 Not Listed For Sale

      20817 Atlantic Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20817 Atlantic Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Merecki Country Real Estate

  • 21137 Curie Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $215,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    21137 Curie Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,077

    Last Listing Agent Cornelius Wilson Five Star Luxury Realty

    21137 Curie Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 20794 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $114,482 Not Listed For Sale

      20794 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20794 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Sygit LogicalProperty Management LLC

  • /26

    $225,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    24795 Eureka Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,324

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Paton @properties Christie's Int'l

    24795 Eureka Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 21409 Blackmar Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $108,491 Not Listed For Sale

      21409 Blackmar Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      21409 Blackmar Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Straetmans Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • 23825 Masch Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $230,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    23825 Masch Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,228

    Last Listing Agent Steven Murphy Century 21 Campbell Realty

    23825 Masch Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 21555 Blackmar Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $176,655 Not Listed For Sale

      21555 Blackmar Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      21555 Blackmar Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Frohriep Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 7282 Theut Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $108,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    7282 Theut Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,503

    Last Listing Agent Joe Helou Summit Union Real Estate

    7282 Theut Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 21408 Panama St, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $114,944 Not Listed For Sale

      21408 Panama St, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      21408 Panama St, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Verticchio Century 21 Professionals Macomb

  • 3853 Sunflower Ln, Warren, MI 48091

    $255,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3853 Sunflower Ln, Warren, MI 48091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,456

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Dembitsky RE/MAX Eclipse

    3853 Sunflower Ln, Warren, MI 48091
    • 21476 Panama St, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $115,479 Not Listed For Sale

      21476 Panama St, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21476 Panama St, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randall Wolber Simple Fee Listings, LLC

  • 24825 Greenhill Rd Unit 35, Warren, MI 48091

    $123,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    24825 Greenhill Rd Unit 35, Warren, MI 48091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,144

    Last Listing Agent Lori Boushelle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Wash

    24825 Greenhill Rd Unit 35, Warren, MI 48091
    • 21516 Panama St, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $140,765 Not Listed For Sale

      21516 Panama St, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      21516 Panama St, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark & Cindy Charbonneau Realty Executives

  • 3221 Potomac Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $250,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3221 Potomac Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,270

    Last Listing Agent Katica Temelkova ICON Realty Experts, LLC

    3221 Potomac Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 5134 Toepfer Rd, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $121,701 Not Listed For Sale

      5134 Toepfer Rd, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5134 Toepfer Rd, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Modzelewski Nelson Property Management

  • 26300 Cunningham Dr, Warren, MI 48091

    $245,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    26300 Cunningham Dr, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,194

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Schick Realteam Real Estate

    26300 Cunningham Dr, Warren, MI 48091
    • 5118 Toepfer Rd, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $119,283 Not Listed For Sale

      5118 Toepfer Rd, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5118 Toepfer Rd, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Praet Real Estate One Clinton

  • 26354 Joe Dr, Warren, MI 48091

    $270,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    26354 Joe Dr, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,922

    Last Listing Agent Tammy O'Neill Real Estate One-Troy

    26354 Joe Dr, Warren, MI 48091
    • 21425 Atlantic Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $108,661 Not Listed For Sale

      21425 Atlantic Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      21425 Atlantic Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,250
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hunt Realteam Real Estate

  • 3408 Stolzenfeld Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $140,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3408 Stolzenfeld Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,461

    Last Listing Agent Kapil Roy Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    3408 Stolzenfeld Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 21052 Le Fever Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $200,732 Not Listed For Sale

      21052 Le Fever Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21052 Le Fever Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Niemczura Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Wash

  • 2016 Pearl Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $130,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2016 Pearl Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,760

    Last Listing Agent Jamie D'Luge EXP Realty Romeo

    2016 Pearl Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 20899 Le Fever Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $196,778 Not Listed For Sale

      20899 Le Fever Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20899 Le Fever Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Browning Express Realty, Inc.

  • 26240 Warner Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $200,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    26240 Warner Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,659

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Zaman Greenland Realty

    26240 Warner Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 21111 Le Fever Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $205,807 Not Listed For Sale

      21111 Le Fever Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21111 Le Fever Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,250
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janette Campbell RE/MAX

  • 21034 Atlantic Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $66,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    21034 Atlantic Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,377

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Coleman EXP Realty Main

    21034 Atlantic Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 21294 Behrendt Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $192,665 Not Listed For Sale

      21294 Behrendt Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21294 Behrendt Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele LaCombe RE/MAX

  • 7011 Ford Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $51,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    7011 Ford Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $515,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 472% Above List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,500

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arnold Real Estate One-Clinton Twp

    7011 Ford Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 21307 Behrendt Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $171,381 Not Listed For Sale

      21307 Behrendt Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      21307 Behrendt Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lukity Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 24044 Cunningham Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $145,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    24044 Cunningham Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,750

    Last Listing Agent Fariduz Zaman All Realty Inc

    24044 Cunningham Ave, Warren, MI 48091

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home