12,187

Homes in ZIP Code 48091

Section Image
    • 1953 Jarvis Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $282,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1953 Jarvis Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1953 Jarvis Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Agrusa Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 7027 Chalmers Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $79,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7027 Chalmers Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,897

    Last Listing Agent Abdus Samad Prime Time Realty

    7027 Chalmers Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 3144 Bart Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $114,949 Not Listed For Sale

      3144 Bart Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3144 Bart Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Sygit LogicalProperty Management LLC

  • /41

    $230,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5234 Andriths Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,894

    Last Listing Agent Sherita Moorer SIM Realty Group, LLC

    5234 Andriths Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 3937 Bart Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $214,419 Not Listed For Sale

      3937 Bart Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3937 Bart Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Verkeyn KW Platinum

  • 3812 Lesia Dr Unit 14, Warren, MI 48091

    $269,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    3812 Lesia Dr Unit 14, Warren, MI 48091

    Just what you've been looking for hard to find ranch end unit with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths condo. Ceramic foyer leads you to great room with vaulted ceilings, ceiling fan, and beautiful hardwood floors with open floor plan to Kitchen with vaulted ceilings, ceramic floors and plenty of cabinet, ceramic back splash, all appliances to stay and huge center Island with granite countertops. Dining

    Brian Yaldoo RE/MAX Classic

    3812 Lesia Dr Unit 14, Warren, MI 48091
    • 23854 Romano St, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $192,254 Not Listed For Sale

      23854 Romano St, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      23854 Romano St, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Feb 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Arnold Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • /12

    $130,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    23906 Ada Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,072

    Last Listing Agent Rahul Ashuk Bang Realty-Michigan Inc

    23906 Ada Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 2284 Waltz Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $145,509 Not Listed For Sale

      2284 Waltz Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2284 Waltz Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Burns RE/MAX

  • 21152 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $156,400 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    21152 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,898

    Last Listing Agent Marc Blair RE/MAX Masterpiece

    21152 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 2072 Los Angeles Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $174,364 Not Listed For Sale

      2072 Los Angeles Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2072 Los Angeles Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Boskovich Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

  • 21417 Syracuse Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $165,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    21417 Syracuse Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,816

    Last Listing Agent Fadi Sakkijha CMP Realty

    21417 Syracuse Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 23916 Kate Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $137,313 Not Listed For Sale

      23916 Kate Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23916 Kate Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lemanski Brookstone, Realtors LLC

  • /29

    $170,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    21896 Cyman Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,512

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nawrocki Elementary Homes, LLC.

    21896 Cyman Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 23899 Marlin Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $126,477 Not Listed For Sale

      23899 Marlin Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23899 Marlin Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Fennell Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • 21603 Sunset Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $170,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    21603 Sunset Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,288

    Last Listing Agent David Nguyen Keller Williams Paint Creek

    21603 Sunset Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 24063 Karen Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $237,012 Not Listed For Sale

      24063 Karen Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24063 Karen Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Conley Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 7584 Jackson Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $122,400 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7584 Jackson Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,290

    Last Listing Agent Sean Shields Max Broock, REALTORS-Royal Oak

    7584 Jackson Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 3149 Chase Dr, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $217,732 Not Listed For Sale

      3149 Chase Dr, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3149 Chase Dr, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krista Jelsky Epique Inc.

  • 23826 Kate Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $173,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    23826 Kate Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,593

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    23826 Kate Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 24572 Greenhill Rd Unit 32, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $139,813 Not Listed For Sale

      24572 Greenhill Rd Unit 32, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24572 Greenhill Rd Unit 32, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Donelson Realty Executives

  • 26723 Menge Ct, Warren, MI 48091

    $250,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    26723 Menge Ct, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,470

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Haddad Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    26723 Menge Ct, Warren, MI 48091
    • 24180 Wedgewood Cir Unit 57, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $130,389 Not Listed For Sale

      24180 Wedgewood Cir Unit 57, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24180 Wedgewood Cir Unit 57, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Maliszewski RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 25043 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $185,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    25043 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,994

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Jarbo Top Agent Realty

    25043 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 24149 Wedgewood Cir Unit 42, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $125,289 Not Listed For Sale

      24149 Wedgewood Cir Unit 42, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24149 Wedgewood Cir Unit 42, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,900
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Moore Realty Executives

  • 23917 Grunalt Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $160,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    23917 Grunalt Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,381

    Last Listing Agent Rawaa Alzuhairi Community Choice Realty Inc

    23917 Grunalt Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 24112 Wedgewood Cir Unit 35, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $126,418 Not Listed For Sale

      24112 Wedgewood Cir Unit 35, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24112 Wedgewood Cir Unit 35, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,900
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Nelson Nelson Property Management

  • 24653 Masch Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $194,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    24653 Masch Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,497

    Last Listing Agent Robert Agnello RE/MAX First

    24653 Masch Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 24035 Wedgewood Cir, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $131,038 Not Listed For Sale

      24035 Wedgewood Cir, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24035 Wedgewood Cir, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Lee-Cavaliere Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

  • 7530 Westminster Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $95,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    7530 Westminster Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,833

    Last Listing Agent Eric Broesamle Next Level Realty LLC

    7530 Westminster Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 2625 Whitehall Ct Unit 13, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $125,068 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Whitehall Ct Unit 13, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2625 Whitehall Ct Unit 13, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kegley Realty Executives

  • 4504 Kiefer Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $197,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4504 Kiefer Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,727

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    4504 Kiefer Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 2600 Seaton Circuit S Unit 27, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $126,482 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Seaton Circuit S Unit 27, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2600 Seaton Circuit S Unit 27, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Praet Real Estate One Clinton

  • 25269 Joanne Smith Dr, Warren, MI 48091

    $142,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    25269 Joanne Smith Dr, Warren, MI 48091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,388

    Last Listing Agent Michael Petrevski 21 United

    25269 Joanne Smith Dr, Warren, MI 48091
    • 24629 Seaton Circuit E, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $133,884 Not Listed For Sale

      24629 Seaton Circuit E, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24629 Seaton Circuit E, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,489
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hank Mendez Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

  • 2426 Antonia Ln, Warren, MI 48091

    $270,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2426 Antonia Ln, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,049

    Last Listing Agent James Silver Keller Williams Somerset

    2426 Antonia Ln, Warren, MI 48091
    • 5244 Bart Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $252,497 Not Listed For Sale

      5244 Bart Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5244 Bart Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Drumheller KW Platinum

  • 25165 Joanne Smith Dr Unit 102, Warren, MI 48091

    $176,200 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    25165 Joanne Smith Dr Unit 102, Warren, MI 48091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,955

    Last Listing Agent Carla Hinsley House N Home Realty, LLC

    25165 Joanne Smith Dr Unit 102, Warren, MI 48091
    • 23359 Curie St, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $226,965 Not Listed For Sale

      23359 Curie St, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23359 Curie St, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Petrevski 21 United

  • 7004 Dodge Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $125,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7004 Dodge Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,678

    Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Cone Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    7004 Dodge Ave, Warren, MI 48091

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home