12,188

Homes in ZIP Code 48091

Section Image
  • 23324 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $189,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    23324 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    Opportunity awaits at 23324 Audrey in Warren! This home is perfect for anyone looking to add their personal touch and build equity. Featuring a practical layout with generously sized rooms this property offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality, making it ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors.Outside, you’ll find a very spacious yard and attached garage offering

    Lonnie Johnson The Brand Real Estate

    23324 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091
  • 24331 Hill Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $295,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    24331 Hill Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,052

    Last Listing Agent Lance Starler Logik Realty LLC

    24331 Hill Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 23777 Beierman Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $246,216 Not Listed For Sale

      23777 Beierman Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      23777 Beierman Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff & Carolyn Collins-Carroll W.C. Collins Realty

  • /23

    $84,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft

    6808 Fisher Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    WE HAVE RECEIVED MULTIPLE OFFERS BRING YOUR HIGHEST AND BEST MONDAY MAY 4TH BY 5 PM Step back in time with this adorable 1940s bungalow in quiet Warren, Michigan! This 3-bed, 1-bath charmer has been given a fresh start—new furnace, new water heater, newer windows, flooring, and paint! central Ac, Perfect with the cozy vibe, it’s just waiting for its next chapter. Move-in ready—come see

    Mayre Cruz Sanchez KW Professionals

    6808 Fisher Ave, Warren, MI 48091
  • 24737 Curie St, Warren, MI 48091

    $255,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    24737 Curie St, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,941

    Last Listing Agent Selma Lulanaj EXP Z Real Estate

    24737 Curie St, Warren, MI 48091
    • 24161 Blackmar Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $212,711 Not Listed For Sale

      24161 Blackmar Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24161 Blackmar Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Moore Realty Executives

  • /44

    $249,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    5121 Mckinley Rd, Warren, MI 48091

    This charming brick ranch features 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and an inviting open kitchen-dining area. The basement, thoughtfully finished, offers extra room for entertaining and additional living space. Brick paver front entrance pairs nicely with the brick paver patio in fenced backyard. Positioned on a spacious, fenced corner lot, the property includes a two-car attached garage and a shed for

    Linda Abraham DOBI Real Estate

    5121 Mckinley Rd, Warren, MI 48091
  • 24609 Eureka Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $210,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    24609 Eureka Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,326

    Last Listing Agent Sami Abdallah REMAX City Centre

    24609 Eureka Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 24625 Panama Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $228,054 Not Listed For Sale

      24625 Panama Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24625 Panama Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Miller Real Estate One Clinton

  • /23

    $124,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    3026 Seaton Circuit N Unit 120, Warren, MI 48091

    Welcome home to this 2 bed, 1.5 bath condo in Warren! Bring your vision and a little TLC to transform this space into something truly special. Ideally situated near I-75 & I-696, schools, shopping centers, malls and lovely parks, this location offers both convenience and community. Don’t let this chance slip away— condos like this don’t last long! ***Subject to probate court***

    Nicholas Thwany TrustLink Real Estate

    3026 Seaton Circuit N Unit 120, Warren, MI 48091
  • 6836 Paige Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $126,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6836 Paige Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,038

    Last Listing Agent Alyce Smith Century 21 Professionals Troy

    6836 Paige Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 24849 Panama Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $232,056 Not Listed For Sale

      24849 Panama Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24849 Panama Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Merecki Country Real Estate

  • 7236 Cadillac Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $125,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    7236 Cadillac Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    Introducing an excellent investment opportunity that awaits at 7236 Cadillac Avenue, located in the vibrant city of Warren. This property presents itself as an investor's dream, offering a range of enticing features and the potential for significant returns. Situated in a prime location, this property boasts easy access to major transportation routes, including highways and public transportation

    Fahad Hussain Amin Realty

    7236 Cadillac Ave, Warren, MI 48091
  • 20870 Curie Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $85,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    20870 Curie Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,105

    Last Listing Agent Moe Kassem EXP Realty Main

    20870 Curie Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 24606 Patricia Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $256,503 Not Listed For Sale

      24606 Patricia Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24606 Patricia Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ann Brown Realty Executives Home Towne Romeo

  • /29

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    4492 Marr Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    Don't miss out on this great Warren with Centerline Schools ranch home. Tons of updates. Hardwood floors refinished 2026. Freshly painted throughout 2026. Crawl space encapsulated 2017. Lennox 97.5% efficient furnace 2017. Tear off roof 2020. Foam insulation in ceiling and external walls 2021. Wallside windows 2022. Water Heater 2025. Main garage is 24x20, then the workshop room (with mini-split

    Maysonya Morrison Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Roch

    4492 Marr Ave, Warren, MI 48091
  • 4737 Lamont Ct, Warren, MI 48091

    $285,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4737 Lamont Ct, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,106

    Last Listing Agent Laura Render Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    4737 Lamont Ct, Warren, MI 48091
    • 24655 Patricia Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $239,994 Not Listed For Sale

      24655 Patricia Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      24655 Patricia Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gay-Allen RE/MAX First

  • 23130 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $129,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft

    23130 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    Welcome to this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home located in a desirable Warren neighborhood and priced to sell. This property features a spacious living room with fireplace, functional kitchen, and a large partially finished basement offering additional living space, storage, or recreation potential. With a few minor cosmetic updates, this home can easily be made move-in ready. Great opportunity for

    Moe Kassem EXP Realty Main

    23130 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091
  • 26620 Eureka Dr, Warren, MI 48091

    $260,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    26620 Eureka Dr, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,282

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Khami Esoteric Realty LLC

    26620 Eureka Dr, Warren, MI 48091
    • 24904 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $261,832 Not Listed For Sale

      24904 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24904 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Paton @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

  • /24

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    7552 Westminster Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    Great property available in Warren, perfect for all levels of investment experience! Well maintained home and tenant occupied 3 bedroom 1 bath. Full basement for extra storage and laundry connections. Home is off of 8 Mile and Van Dyke. Home is professionally managed with an easy transition for your convenience. Lease and showings available upon an accepted offer. Rent being paid is $1,200 /

    Francys Ramirez Evernest, LLC

    7552 Westminster Ave, Warren, MI 48091
  • 24315 Blackmar Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $225,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    24315 Blackmar Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,334

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Caul EXP Realty Main

    24315 Blackmar Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 4354 E 10 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $222,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4354 E 10 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4354 E 10 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Petrevski 21 United

  • /37

    $199,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    24874 Chalk Farm Rd W Unit 62, Warren, MI 48091

    Multiple Offers Received. H&B due 4/26 by 9pm.. Beautiful 3-bedroom townhouse featuring the largest floor plan in the complex. Updated kitchen and bathrooms, with a formal dining room overlooking a sunken family room. Door wall leads to a private patio area—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The finished basement includes a stove, refrigerator, and dishwasher, offering great additional living

    Katrina Kamenetski KVK Realty Group LLC

    24874 Chalk Farm Rd W Unit 62, Warren, MI 48091
  • 2008 Pearl Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $218,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2008 Pearl Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,546

    Last Listing Agent Tony Raja Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    2008 Pearl Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 4374 E 10 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $178,236 Not Listed For Sale

      4374 E 10 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4374 E 10 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Enisha Brooks Brooks Brokerage Group

  • 26112 Cunningham Dr, Warren, MI 48091

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    26112 Cunningham Dr, Warren, MI 48091

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated brick ranch offering three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom. The main level features professionally sanded and stained hardwood floors flowing through the living room, hallway, and all bedrooms, complemented by all new interior and exterior doors, modern hardware, updated lighting, and refreshed electrical and

    James Douglas Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    26112 Cunningham Dr, Warren, MI 48091
  • 2135 Jarvis Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $125,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2135 Jarvis Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,737

    Last Listing Agent Donald Castelli Century 21 Professionals Clarkston

    2135 Jarvis Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 7543 Paige Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $124,982 Not Listed For Sale

      7543 Paige Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7543 Paige Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roland Walker KW Grosse Pointe

  • /16

    $135,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    22549 Panama Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    Clean, fresh, and move-in ready! This charming ranch features a newly updated bathroom, a newer kitchen, and brand-new mechanicals including a furnace, A/C, and water heater. Enjoy the convenience of an attached garage, a spacious lot, and both front and rear covered porches—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, you’ll find fresh paint and new flooring throughout, creating a bright and

    Michael Hines MVPS Realtors

    22549 Panama Ave, Warren, MI 48091
  • 3471 Los Angeles Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $140,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3471 Los Angeles Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,185

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lawson RE/MAX First

    3471 Los Angeles Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • /25

      Est $78,678 Not Listed For Sale

      7559 Lozier Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7559 Lozier Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Hudson Shareholders Real Estate, Mana

  • /30

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    25543 Loretta Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    Well maintained and updated , a cute ranch house for sale . Perfect location of north of 10 mile. Feature include: 3 bed rooms, living room, a cute kitchen with a pricy refrigerator -stove, Family room/dinning area, wide finished basement with laundry room, storage areas , 2 car detached garage , a nice patio and so on.

    Rafique Uddin Max Realty LLC

    25543 Loretta Ave, Warren, MI 48091
  • 21106 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    $53,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    21106 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,141

    Last Listing Agent Bill Minor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    21106 Audrey Ave, Warren, MI 48091
    • 7560 Timken Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $102,796 Not Listed For Sale

      7560 Timken Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7560 Timken Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Mansour Century 21 Professionals Sterling Heights

  • /29

    $115,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft

    21548 Doepfer Rd, Warren, MI 48091

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath bungalow is a streamlined addition to any portfolio, offering four bedrooms within a functional 1,217 sq. ft. footprint. The layout features a primary suite with its own private bathroom—a high-value amenity for tenants. Situated on a large, fenced lot, the property is already generating immediate cash flow with established tenants in place, making it a low-friction

    John Bolos Century 21 Professionals

    21548 Doepfer Rd, Warren, MI 48091
  • 6262 Garden Ct, Warren, MI 48091

    $210,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6262 Garden Ct, Warren, MI 48091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,267

    Last Listing Agent George Jarrous Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    6262 Garden Ct, Warren, MI 48091
    • 7220 Republic Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Est $142,933 Not Listed For Sale

      7220 Republic Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7220 Republic Ave, Warren, MI 48091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Kattula Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • /19

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    23223 Panama Ave, Warren, MI 48091

    For Sale – Warren (Near 9 Mile, Ryan & Mound)Conveniently located near I-75, I-696, shopping centers, and grocery stores, this charming brick ranch offers 3 bedrooms, 1.1 bathrooms, and a detached garage. Freshly painted and move-in ready, the home features hardwood floors throughout the bedrooms, living room, and hallway, adding warmth and character. A cozy gas fireplace anchors the family

    Sheikh Ali Amin Realty

    23223 Panama Ave, Warren, MI 48091

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home