313

Recently Sold Homes in 48093

Section Image
  • 32307 Cambridge Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $315,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    32307 Cambridge Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,527

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Smith Thrive Realty Company

    32307 Cambridge Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11161 Meadowbrook Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $341,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11161 Meadowbrook Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,602

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Higgins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    11161 Meadowbrook Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29329 Bonnie Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    29329 Bonnie Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,848

    Last Listing Agent Mohamad Kahala Real Broker, LLC

    29329 Bonnie Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32058 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    32058 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,263

    Last Listing Agent Sue Thorn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MIRE

    32058 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 30419 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    30419 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,906

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Grantham KW Metro

    30419 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088
  • 29508 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    29508 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,777

    Last Listing Agent Tye Otto Otto Family Properties LLC

    29508 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8232 Karam Blvd Unit 2, Warren, MI 48093

    $119,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8232 Karam Blvd Unit 2, Warren, MI 48093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,645

    Last Listing Agent Mary Morasso Keller Williams Paint Creek

    8232 Karam Blvd Unit 2, Warren, MI 48093
  • 27319 La Rose Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $277,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    27319 La Rose Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,588

    Last Listing Agent Shadi Sobh EXP Z Real Estate

    27319 La Rose Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 31880 John Michael Cir, Warren, MI 48093

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    31880 John Michael Cir, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,307

    Last Listing Agent Taleya Kelly Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    31880 John Michael Cir, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29316 Roan Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $264,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    29316 Roan Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,936

    Last Listing Agent Michele Milam Canary Realty

    29316 Roan Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 30955 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $239,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    30955 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,163

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Moscone Epique Inc.

    30955 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088
  • 27566 Concord Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    27566 Concord Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

    27566 Concord Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29248 Hoover Rd Unit 171, Warren, MI 48093

    $77,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    29248 Hoover Rd Unit 171, Warren, MI 48093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,947

    Last Listing Agent Akram Aqib Home Source Realty LLC

    29248 Hoover Rd Unit 171, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11492 Hanford Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    11492 Hanford Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,430

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kegley Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    11492 Hanford Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8153 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8153 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,659

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    8153 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32410 Newcastle Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    32410 Newcastle Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,032

    Last Listing Agent Auston Cook Cook & Associates

    32410 Newcastle Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • /36

    $361,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    32040 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,301

    Last Listing Agent Leah Kotermanski Keller Williams Somerset

    32040 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32095 Linderman Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    32095 Linderman Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,845

    Last Listing Agent Zoran Simjanovski Esoteric Realty LLC

    32095 Linderman Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 28679 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $267,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    28679 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,786

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Schopieray KW Realty Livingston

    28679 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11357 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11357 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,493

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Reveley KW Platinum

    11357 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11498 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11498 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,160

    Last Listing Agent Bashar Jani Community Choice Realty Inc

    11498 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32458 Linderman Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    32458 Linderman Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,464

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    32458 Linderman Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 27821 Wagner Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $216,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    27821 Wagner Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,221

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lindley @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Royal Oak

    27821 Wagner Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11803 Meadow Lane Dr Unit 71, Warren, MI 48093

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11803 Meadow Lane Dr Unit 71, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,906

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rettig RE/MAX Classic

    11803 Meadow Lane Dr Unit 71, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8609 Kennedy Cir Unit 5, Warren, MI 48093

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8609 Kennedy Cir Unit 5, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,765

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Karim Real Estate Advantage

    8609 Kennedy Cir Unit 5, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11756 Canterbury Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11756 Canterbury Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,180

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cosman Keller Williams Paint Creek

    11756 Canterbury Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 31424 Marilyn Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    31424 Marilyn Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,495

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Minne Keller Williams Lakeside

    31424 Marilyn Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11203 Birchcrest Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $327,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11203 Birchcrest Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,577

    Last Listing Agent Moe Kharroubi RE/MAX Team 2000

    11203 Birchcrest Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 27315 Gilbert Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27315 Gilbert Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,169

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pauley Peak Realty LLC

    27315 Gilbert Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11825 Hawaii Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $183,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11825 Hawaii Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,447

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Reeves Tyson Reeves & Associates Realty

    11825 Hawaii Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11473 Edgeton Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $243,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11473 Edgeton Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,483

    Last Listing Agent Shakir Uddin NPG Real Estate

    11473 Edgeton Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 30045 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    30045 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,146

    Last Listing Agent Francine Kanalos Epique Inc.

    30045 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088
  • 8051 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8051 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,158

    Last Listing Agent David W. Schultes Keller Williams Realty Great Lakes

    8051 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8080 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $113,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8080 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Trafeli National Realty Centers, Inc

    8080 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8208 Karam Blvd Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8208 Karam Blvd Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,896

    Last Listing Agent Sean J Yousif Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    8208 Karam Blvd Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093
  • 30763 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    30763 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,362

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stansky Good Company

    30763 Roan Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29672 City Center Dr Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    $132,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    29672 City Center Dr Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,168

    Last Listing Agent Micah Bruce Epique Realty

    29672 City Center Dr Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11562 Helen Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11562 Helen Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,562

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ireland Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    11562 Helen Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 31017 Hoover Rd Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    $161,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    31017 Hoover Rd Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,515

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Frohriep Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    31017 Hoover Rd Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11485 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11485 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,899

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lutz RE/MAX First

    11485 Racine Rd, Warren, MI 48093

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home