312

Recently Sold Homes in 48093

Section Image
  • 32317 Ruehle Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $259,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    32317 Ruehle Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,488

    Last Listing Agent Mirela Kljajic Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    32317 Ruehle Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29356 Hoover Rd Unit 209, Warren, MI 48093

    $107,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    29356 Hoover Rd Unit 209, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,545

    Last Listing Agent Eric Goosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    29356 Hoover Rd Unit 209, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29368 Hoover Rd Unit A3, Warren, MI 48093

    $67,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    29368 Hoover Rd Unit A3, Warren, MI 48093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,485

29368 Hoover Rd Unit A3, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29492 Geraldine Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    29492 Geraldine Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,585

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Heppard Mutual Realty, LLC

    29492 Geraldine Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 30329 Blancke Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    30329 Blancke Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,684

    Last Listing Agent Nhon Tran Real Estate One-Sterling Heights

    30329 Blancke Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11523 Jenny Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $297,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11523 Jenny Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,512

    Last Listing Agent Christina Podzikowski @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Royal Oak

    11523 Jenny Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 28463 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $234,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    28463 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,778

    Last Listing Agent Albert Hakim RE/MAX First

    28463 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11127 Olive St, Warren, MI 48093

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    11127 Olive St, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,726

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tremblay RE/MAX First

    11127 Olive St, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11294 River Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $400,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    11294 River Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,764

    Last Listing Agent Karina Ball Century 21 Professionals

    11294 River Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32306 Barclay Square, Warren, MI 48093

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    32306 Barclay Square, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,781

    Last Listing Agent Tina McNeal O'Brien McNeal OBrien Team LLC

    32306 Barclay Square, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29792 City Center Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $127,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    29792 City Center Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,577

    Last Listing Agent MD Ahmed Amin Realty

    29792 City Center Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8508 Darlene St, Warren, MI 48093

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8508 Darlene St, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,302

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Bendert Real Estate One Clinton

    8508 Darlene St, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8475 Stout Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $365,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    8475 Stout Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,783

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hislop Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    8475 Stout Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32438 Linderman Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $187,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    32438 Linderman Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,509

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rice GoodHome Realty LLC

    32438 Linderman Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 31327 Wellston Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    31327 Wellston Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,651

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Ft Gra

    31327 Wellston Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29819 Bonnie Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $279,300

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    29819 Bonnie Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,853

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Mark Romano Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    29819 Bonnie Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32375 Coventry Place, Warren, MI 48093

    $335,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    32375 Coventry Place, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,907

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Yatoma Community Choice Realty Inc

    32375 Coventry Place, Warren, MI 48093
  • 28368 Besmore Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    28368 Besmore Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,691

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Drescher Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

    28368 Besmore Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32622 Valley Dr Unit 140, Warren, MI 48093

    $179,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    32622 Valley Dr Unit 140, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,511

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Hines Keller Williams Lakeside

    32622 Valley Dr Unit 140, Warren, MI 48093
  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    32677 Knapp Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,195

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Swain Live Local Realty

    32677 Knapp Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8209 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $100,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8209 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zeina Jaber Sunflower Realty LLC

    8209 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32189 Ruehle Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $207,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    32189 Ruehle Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,330

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Hines Keller Williams Lakeside

    32189 Ruehle Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 30278 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    30278 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,677

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Delia Keller Williams Paint Creek

    30278 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 28031 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    28031 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,274

    Last Listing Agent Al Block RE/MAX First

    28031 Lorraine Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 27074 Bonnie Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    27074 Bonnie Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,480

    Last Listing Agent Duha Abdallah RE/MAX First

    27074 Bonnie Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8275 Kennedy Cir Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8275 Kennedy Cir Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,561

    Last Listing Agent Chace Wakefield Sine & Monaghan LLC

    8275 Kennedy Cir Unit 1, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8155 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $99,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8155 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

    8155 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29179 Longview Ave Unit 19, Warren, MI 48093

    $84,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    29179 Longview Ave Unit 19, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,625

    Last Listing Agent Richard Leonte National Realty Centers, Inc

    29179 Longview Ave Unit 19, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8330 Stanley Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8330 Stanley Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,771

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stansky Good Company

    8330 Stanley Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8691 Kennedy Cir Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    $159,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8691 Kennedy Cir Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,347

    Last Listing Agent Rami Yasi Real Estate One-Sterling Heights

    8691 Kennedy Cir Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11233 Capri Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    11233 Capri Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,624

    Last Listing Agent Douachee Her EXP Realty Main

    11233 Capri Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 30590 Campbell St, Warren, MI 48093

    $223,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    30590 Campbell St, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,396

    Last Listing Agent William Adams Adams Realty Services

    30590 Campbell St, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8458 Francine St, Warren, MI 48093

    $224,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8458 Francine St, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,526

    Last Listing Agent Rich Stimson @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Detroit

    8458 Francine St, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11270 Masonic Blvd, Warren, MI 48093

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11270 Masonic Blvd, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,603

    Last Listing Agent Randall Eissa Villa Residential Realty Co.

    11270 Masonic Blvd, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32752 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 103, Warren, MI 48093

    $166,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    32752 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 103, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,168

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    32752 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 103, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11316 Irvington Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $260,500

    Sold May 19, 2026

    11316 Irvington Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,219

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lagana Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    11316 Irvington Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29105 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $220,100

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    29105 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,304

    Last Listing Agent Hnderyos Gorgees Vision One Realty

    29105 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 30326 Lund Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $374,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    30326 Lund Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,468

    Last Listing Agent Ed Brittingham RE/MAX Eclipse

    30326 Lund Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11939 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $241,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    11939 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,990

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gennari KW Domain

    11939 Farnum Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 28619 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    28619 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,362

    Last Listing Agent Rob Scalici RE/MAX First

    28619 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home