311

Recently Sold Homes in 48093

Section Image
  • 29820 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $306,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    29820 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,634

    Last Listing Agent Eric Penz KW Platinum

    29820 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8248 Karam Blvd Unit 3, Warren, MI 48093

    $117,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8248 Karam Blvd Unit 3, Warren, MI 48093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,887

    Last Listing Agent Austin Montgomery Keller Williams Paint Creek

    8248 Karam Blvd Unit 3, Warren, MI 48093
  • 28805 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    28805 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,054

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thwany TrustLink Real Estate

    28805 Palm Beach Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8446 Francine St, Warren, MI 48093

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8446 Francine St, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,122

    Last Listing Agent Robert Leskoviansky W.C. Collins Realty

    8446 Francine St, Warren, MI 48093
  • 28646 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $249,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    28646 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,303

    Last Listing Agent William Quinn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    28646 Aline Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8253 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8253 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue St John Century 21 Professionals

    8253 Dartmouth Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11366 Chicago Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11366 Chicago Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,148

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Roberts Ralph Roberts Realty LLC

    11366 Chicago Rd, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11400 Chicago Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11400 Chicago Rd, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,204

    Last Listing Agent Jasna Hoyt Hoyt Real Estate Inc

    11400 Chicago Rd, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8283 Christine St, Warren, MI 48093

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8283 Christine St, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,581

    Last Listing Agent Frank Barket Century 21 Campbell Realty

    8283 Christine St, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32625 Northampton Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $351,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    32625 Northampton Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,022

    Last Listing Agent David Petrouleas EXP Realty Shelby Twp

    32625 Northampton Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11555 Newbern Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11555 Newbern Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,536

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Swack Key Realty - Monroe

    11555 Newbern Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29379 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    29379 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,848

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Strader CMS Realty LLC

    29379 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088
  • 11191 Canterbury Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $339,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    11191 Canterbury Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,905

    Last Listing Agent John Graham John Graham Realty, LLC

    11191 Canterbury Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8721 Kennedy Cir N Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    $161,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8721 Kennedy Cir N Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,822

    Last Listing Agent Patryk Jarzab Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    8721 Kennedy Cir N Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8315 Karam Blvd Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    $127,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8315 Karam Blvd Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,420

    Last Listing Agent Sheikh Ali Amin Realty

    8315 Karam Blvd Unit 4, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32750 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 102, Warren, MI 48093

    $148,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    32750 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 102, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,809

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Bauer RC Platinum Inc

    32750 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 102, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29469 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $267,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    29469 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,770

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Estes Signature Sotheby's International Realty Nvl

    29469 Palomino Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8460 Busko Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8460 Busko Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,320

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kabbani Keller Williams Legacy

    8460 Busko Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11582 Gerald Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11582 Gerald Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,958

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Cary Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    11582 Gerald Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29540 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    29540 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,431

    Last Listing Agent Nazar Bezkostyy FiveStar Realty Group LLC

    29540 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 8708 Metropolitan Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $198,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8708 Metropolitan Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,545

    Last Listing Agent Benny Offer Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    8708 Metropolitan Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 31415 Anita Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $390,264

    Sold May 14, 2026

    31415 Anita Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,279

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    31415 Anita Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32105 Knapp Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    32105 Knapp Ave, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,269

    Last Listing Agent Zach Soccorsi EXP Z Real Estate

    32105 Knapp Ave, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11030 Olive St, Warren, MI 48093

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11030 Olive St, Warren, MI 48093

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,759

    Last Listing Agent Md Wasifur Rahman Wasim International Realty

    11030 Olive St, Warren, MI 48093
  • 32108 Wellston Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    32108 Wellston Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,085

    Last Listing Agent Marian Grout DOBI Real Estate

    32108 Wellston Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 29780 City Center Dr Unit 3, Warren, MI 48093

    $113,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    29780 City Center Dr Unit 3, Warren, MI 48093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,479

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rowley Realty Executives Main St LLC

    29780 City Center Dr Unit 3, Warren, MI 48093
  • 28621 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    28621 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,582

    Last Listing Agent Owen Killewald Epique Realty

    28621 Pinto Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 11246 Garbor Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 24, 2025

    11246 Garbor Dr, Warren, MI 48093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,370

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Gothro RE/MAX First

    11246 Garbor Dr, Warren, MI 48093
  • 30834 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    30834 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,957

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Zuzga Epique Realty

    30834 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088
  • 30032 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    30032 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,420

    Last Listing Agent Jim Fennell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    30032 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088
  • 30428 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $137,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    30428 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $86/SF

    Current Estimated Value $156,737

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Giacomazza Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    30428 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

Showing Results 281 - 311, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home