140

Recently Sold Homes in 44481

Section Image
  • /38

    $274,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12 Danbury Ct NW Unit 12, Warren, OH 44481

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,068

    Last Listing Agent Cole Belter RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    12 Danbury Ct NW Unit 12, Warren, OH 44481
  • /42

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1268 Tait Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,106

    Last Listing Agent Martin Scholze CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1268 Tait Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /16

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2847 Malibu Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,279

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Simonelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    2847 Malibu Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2043 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,301

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Brown Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    2043 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /37

    $191,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1424 Carson Salt Rd, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,176

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Bobco List

    1424 Carson Salt Rd, Warren, OH 44481
  • /46

    $268,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3267 S Leavitt Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,540

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cavalier Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    3267 S Leavitt Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /31

    $209,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    398 Bristol Champion Townline Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,323

    Last Listing Agent Chad Cromer NextHome GO30 Realty

    398 Bristol Champion Townline Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /10

    $70,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Pierce Rd NW, Champion Township, OH 44481

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $6,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    0 Pierce Rd NW, Champion Township, OH 44481
  • /28

    $199,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    42 Heath Dr NW Unit 42, Warren, OH 44481

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,529

    Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    42 Heath Dr NW Unit 42, Warren, OH 44481
  • /50

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12147 Gladstone Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Knutti Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    12147 Gladstone Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /33

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4389 Kincaid Rd, Champion, OH 44481

    • Land
    • 6.57 Acres
    • $6,849 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kymberley Hackle Howard Hanna

    4389 Kincaid Rd, Champion, OH 44481
  • /9

    $139,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6278 Tod Ave SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,135

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Zamarelli Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    6278 Tod Ave SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /50

    $240,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    925 Center St W, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,365

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    925 Center St W, Warren, OH 44481
  • /21

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    929 Johnson Plank Rd NE, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,074

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Robin Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    929 Johnson Plank Rd NE, Warren, OH 44481
  • /25

    $259,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2670 Lydia Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,892

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cook Howard Hanna

    2670 Lydia Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /23

    $226,700

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2914 Malibu Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,583

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cook Howard Hanna

    2914 Malibu Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /49

    $236,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6883 Palmyra Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,306

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Denovchek Brokers Realty Group

    6883 Palmyra Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0 Hewitt Gifford Unit 4483421, Lordstown, OH 44481

    • Land
    • 2.09 Acres
    • $8,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 640 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Maglis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    0 Hewitt Gifford Unit 4483421, Lordstown, OH 44481
  • /15

    $118,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Carson Salt Springs Rd Unit 5020212, Warren, OH 44481

    • Land
    • 29.47 Acres
    • $4,004 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • 638 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bevilacqua Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    0 Carson Salt Springs Rd Unit 5020212, Warren, OH 44481
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4234 Lyntz Townline Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,374

    Last Listing Agent Alan Greathouse Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    4234 Lyntz Townline Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /50

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3304 Austintown Warren Rd, Mineral Ridge, OH 44440

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,902

    Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    3304 Austintown Warren Rd, Mineral Ridge, OH 44440
  • /4

    $19,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1672 Rustic Run Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • Land
    • 24,180 Sq Ft
    • $34,228 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,795

    Last Listing Agent Brian Blevins Howard Hanna

    1672 Rustic Run Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /50

    $145,213

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    327 Durst Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,475

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    327 Durst Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /33

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6106 Downs Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,780

6106 Downs Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /41

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6540 Woodridge Way SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,444

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Cononico Brokers Realty Group

    6540 Woodridge Way SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /29

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    130 Hickory Ln, Warren, OH 44481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chromchak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    130 Hickory Ln, Warren, OH 44481
  • /44

    $28,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    45 Kings Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reynard Carrie Deleted Agent

    45 Kings Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /6

    $13,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    0 State Rd NW Unit 5163483, Warren, OH 44481

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $15,116 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Chaves-Mathews William Zamarelli, Inc.

    0 State Rd NW Unit 5163483, Warren, OH 44481
  • /50

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1681 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,951

    Last Listing Agent Janet Marino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    1681 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /7

    $59,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    0 Ellsworth Bailey Rd, Lordstown, OH 44481

    • Land
    • 2.64 Acres
    • $22,374 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 321 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Webber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    0 Ellsworth Bailey Rd, Lordstown, OH 44481
  • /48

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3301 Hewitt Gifford Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,333

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3301 Hewitt Gifford Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /33

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    922 Johnson Plank Rd NE, Warren, OH 44481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,756

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Stahlman Altobelli Real Estate

    922 Johnson Plank Rd NE, Warren, OH 44481
  • /45

    $329,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    386 Bristol Champion Townline Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,790

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cook Howard Hanna

    386 Bristol Champion Townline Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /48

    $312,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2800 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,495

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Banko CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    2800 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2980 Malibu Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,258

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hamilton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    2980 Malibu Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /17

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    406 Johnson Plank Rd NE, Warren, OH 44481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,667

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Hunter Howard Hanna

    406 Johnson Plank Rd NE, Warren, OH 44481
  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    349 Johnson Plank Rd NE, Warren, OH 44481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,522

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mamula Deleted Agent

    349 Johnson Plank Rd NE, Warren, OH 44481
  • /25

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    782 Bristol Champion Townline Rd NE, Champion, OH 44402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,958

    Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    782 Bristol Champion Townline Rd NE, Champion, OH 44402
  • /10

    $20,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3232 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Below List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,731

    Last Listing Agent Deana Bode Russell Real Estate Services

    3232 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483
  • /49

    $257,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2684 Lydia Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,613

    Last Listing Agent Lori Beulah Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    2684 Lydia Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home