11,576

Homes in ZIP Code 44483

Section Image
  • /39

    $209,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1658 Stonehenge Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,850

    Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    1658 Stonehenge Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /8

      Est $59,326 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Olive Ave NE Unit 434, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      432 Olive Ave NE Unit 434, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 889% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Joy Century 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /37

    $127,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    419 Kenilworth Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,822

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    419 Kenilworth Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /10

      Est $52,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Ogden Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1704 Ogden Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Helmick Russell Real Estate Services

  • /17

    $35,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    246 Lowell Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,468

    Last Listing Agent Alexsey Plotnikov Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    246 Lowell Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /20

      Est $91,092 Not Listed For Sale

      439 School St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      439 School St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /2

    $110,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1974 Larchmont Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,549

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Masterson Howard Hanna

    1974 Larchmont Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /21

      Est $67,841 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Idylwild St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      535 Idylwild St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

  • /29

    $147,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1761 Irene Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,573

    Last Listing Agent Manoli Magiassos Apollo Real Estate Services

    1761 Irene Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /37

      Est $132,837 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Freeman St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      550 Freeman St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

• /34

    $118,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    265 Charles Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,785

    Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    265 Charles Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /16

      Est $125,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Vernon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1642 Vernon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Knutti Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /19

    $98,700 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    343 Griswold St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 454 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    343 Griswold St NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /22

      Est $102,000 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Vine Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      330 Vine Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Bailey Key Realty

  • /50

    $565,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    367 Country Club Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,956

    Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    367 Country Club Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /18

      Est $44,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Hayes Ave SW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1163 Hayes Ave SW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ott Platinum Real Estate

  • /2

    $174,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4792 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,790

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    4792 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $109,565 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2206 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Morgan Deleted Agent

  • /23

    $95,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1414 Hollywood St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,554

    Last Listing Agent Cole Belter RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    1414 Hollywood St NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /39

      Est $76,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Ogden Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1505 Ogden Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sullivan BHHS Northwood

  • /5

    $77,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4977 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,127

    Last Listing Agent Jared Dutton Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    4977 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /9

      Est $56,340 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Hall St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      417 Hall St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Easton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /26

    $166,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    199 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,419

    Last Listing Agent Gia Neapolitan More Options Realty, LLC

    199 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /20

      Est $15,279 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Freeman St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      397 Freeman St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Arriola BHHS Northwood

  • /34

    $160,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    257 Washington St NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Park CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    257 Washington St NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /11

      Est $89,773 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Belmont Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      387 Belmont Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 498% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /50

    $229,500 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1054 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,435

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    1054 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /48

      Est $79,053 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Mercer Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      716 Mercer Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Melidona Brokers Realty Group

  • /44

    $200,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    803 Hawthorne Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,348

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Krabacher Howard Hanna

    803 Hawthorne Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /48

      Est $490,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Fairway Ct NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1040 Fairway Ct NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

  • /2

    $91,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    256 Federal St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,735

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Barber Altobelli Real Estate

    256 Federal St NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $406,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Fairway Ct NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1010 Fairway Ct NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,017
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

  • /50

    $243,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    400 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,117

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Drabek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    400 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483
    • /50

      Est $249,805 Not Listed For Sale

      2538 E Market St, Warren, OH 44483

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2538 E Market St, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

  • /29

    $186,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4706 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,393

    Last Listing Agent Keith Rounds Apollo Real Estate Services

    4706 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /20

      Est $187,229 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Perkinswood Blvd SE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      191 Perkinswood Blvd SE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Candella Russell Real Estate Services

  • /25

    $151,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1706 Vernon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,726

1706 Vernon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /19

      Est $90,431 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Willard Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      608 Willard Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane White Deleted Agent

  • /50

    $242,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    735 Adelaide Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,673

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Politsky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    735 Adelaide Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $92,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Elm Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1267 Elm Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,890
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Papalios Brokers Realty Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home