11,576

Homes in ZIP Code 44483

Section Image
  • /32

    $167,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3811 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 4, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,542

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Brown Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    3811 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 4, Warren, OH 44483
    • /24

      Est $138,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Hollywood St NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1315 Hollywood St NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,700
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Collins Zamarelli Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $127,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    356 Laird Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,851

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    356 Laird Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /16

      Est $113,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Maplewood St NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1479 Maplewood St NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,200
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

  • /49

    $290,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3104 Meadow Ln NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,459

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Politsky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3104 Meadow Ln NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $88,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1564 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

  • /48

    $235,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5038 Jonathan Ln NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,433

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    5038 Jonathan Ln NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /25

      Est $176,715 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Fairmount Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      739 Fairmount Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Stevens Evenbay Real Estate LLC

  • /28

    $143,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    464 Meadowbrook Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,671

    Last Listing Agent Ray Hall Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    464 Meadowbrook Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /50

      Est $293,704 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Butler Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      519 Butler Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dillon CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /16

    $127,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3811 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 2, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,932

    Last Listing Agent Sam Magiassos Apollo Real Estate Services

    3811 Northwoods Ct NE Unit 2, Warren, OH 44483
    • /19

      Est $132,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1945 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,499
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer RE/MAX

  • /28

    $126,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    191 Willard Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,544

    Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    191 Willard Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /32

      Est $219,334 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Butler Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      279 Butler Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Obradovich Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

  • /45

    $191,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3011 Hoffman Cir NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,143

    Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    3011 Hoffman Cir NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $268,508 Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Crescent Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3104 Crescent Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ahren Deleted Agent

  • /33

    $145,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    221 Eastland Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,532

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

    221 Eastland Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /23

      Est $112,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1583 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1583 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,700
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

  • /16

    $46,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3080 N River Rd NE Unit J5, Warren, OH 44483

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,149

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Drabek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3080 N River Rd NE Unit J5, Warren, OH 44483
    • /18

      Est $124,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1593 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1593 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,700
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $46,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1014 Harrison St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,124

    Last Listing Agent Patty Helmick Russell Real Estate Services

    1014 Harrison St NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $170,589 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      231 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

  • /48

    $425,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    391 Golf Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,338

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dobson Russell Real Estate Services

    391 Golf Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /29

      Est $149,647 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Oak Knoll Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      167 Oak Knoll Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /30

    $116,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    213 Kenmore Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,267

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Spurlock Howard Hanna

    213 Kenmore Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /39

      Est $120,666 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Perkinswood Blvd SE Unit 805, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      803 Perkinswood Blvd SE Unit 805, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

  • /2

    $68,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    451 Homewood Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,152

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DeLisio Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    451 Homewood Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /32

      Est $387,601 Not Listed For Sale

      870 Fairway Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      870 Fairway Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Rakich Russell Real Estate Services

  • /23

    $109,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    556 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,023

    Last Listing Agent Pattie Angelo Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    556 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483
    • /10

      Est $148,040 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Kenmore Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      212 Kenmore Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

  • /39

    $152,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    246 Oak Knoll Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J.B. Spencer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    246 Oak Knoll Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /33

      Est $334,770 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Fairway Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      362 Fairway Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Augustine William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /48

    $128,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1949 Irene Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,438

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    1949 Irene Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /20

      Est $109,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1866 Larchmont Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1866 Larchmont Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Conner Deleted Agent

  • /44

    $128,740 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    364 Meadowbrook Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,308

    Last Listing Agent David Niec Brokers Realty Group

    364 Meadowbrook Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $86,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Longfellow Ct NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1529 Longfellow Ct NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Thomas Brokers Realty Group

  • /31

    $31,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2226 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $8/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Anderson CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    2226 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $223,613 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Butler Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      377 Butler Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Anderson William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /18

    $117,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1464 Hollywood St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,921

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Falasca Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    1464 Hollywood St NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /32

      Est $89,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1817 Sheridan Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Leipply Brokers Realty Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home