9,774

Properties in ZIP Code 44484

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $154,815 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Howland Wilson Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      572 Howland Wilson Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $602,879 Not Listed For Sale

      8011 Fox Hound Run NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8011 Fox Hound Run NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $542,629 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      604 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Smith Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $478,979 Not Listed For Sale

      9536 Bradford Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9536 Bradford Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roman Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Est $288,410 Not Listed For Sale

      8968 Inverrary Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8968 Inverrary Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /50

      Est $421,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1865 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $182,813 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      335 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Scott Vayner Realty Co.

    • /35

      Est $186,257 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Pineview Dr NE Unit 285, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      285 Pineview Dr NE Unit 285, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $175,587 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Pineview Dr NE Unit 255, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      255 Pineview Dr NE Unit 255, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Thomas Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $191,260 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      215 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $179,964 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Pineview Dr NE Unit 220, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      220 Pineview Dr NE Unit 220, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $166,325 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      175 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $669,159 Not Listed For Sale

      9360 Bay Hill Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9360 Bay Hill Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /49

      Est $608,422 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Westchester Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      334 Westchester Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sami Yacoub Real of Ohio

    • /35

      Est $288,626 Not Listed For Sale

      9071 Inverrary Dr SE Unit 7, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9071 Inverrary Dr SE Unit 7, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Seger CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /38

      Est $309,127 Not Listed For Sale

      9025 Inverrary Dr SE Unit 6, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9025 Inverrary Dr SE Unit 6, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Devorich William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $345,361 Not Listed For Sale

      8984 Inverrary Dr SE Unit 1, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8984 Inverrary Dr SE Unit 1, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $590,352 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2120 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Smith Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $507,055 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      522 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $239,990 Not Listed For Sale

      9154 Inverrary Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9154 Inverrary Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $241,427 Not Listed For Sale

      9118 Inverrary Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9118 Inverrary Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 463 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $250,853 Not Listed For Sale

      9074 Inverrary Dr SE Unit 3D, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9074 Inverrary Dr SE Unit 3D, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $630,217 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Hunters Hollow Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      266 Hunters Hollow Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Garthwaite BHHS Northwood

    • /49

      Est $230,744 Not Listed For Sale

      8291 Dawson Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8291 Dawson Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Maffei CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /30

      Est $471,712 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Stonecreek Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      100 Stonecreek Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $611,672 Not Listed For Sale

      7462 Mines Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7462 Mines Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $282,878 Not Listed For Sale

      9239 Briarbrook Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9239 Briarbrook Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $393,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Henn Hyde Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1995 Henn Hyde Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Cornicelli Howard Hanna

    • /43

      Est $403,229 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Westchester Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      384 Westchester Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Stevens Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /11

      Est $394,389 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      448 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Zamarelli Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $424,017 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      402 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /29

      Est $214,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Castillion Dr NE Unit 1346, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1344 Castillion Dr NE Unit 1346, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Obradovich Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /35

      Est $323,759 Not Listed For Sale

      7677 Micawber Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7677 Micawber Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Blair EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $227,731 Not Listed For Sale

      7715 Micawber Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7715 Micawber Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mariani Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $293,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9058 Briarbrook Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9058 Briarbrook Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,601
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dillon CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $561,728 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Hidden Lakes Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      800 Hidden Lakes Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hovance BHHS Northwood

    • /50

      Est $376,725 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Hidden Valley Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      700 Hidden Valley Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,300
      • Feb 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $305,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Woodhill Cir NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1533 Woodhill Cir NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $293,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1487 Woodhill Cir NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1487 Woodhill Cir NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Vayner Vayner Realty Co.

    • /35

      Est $387,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Springwood Trace SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1344 Springwood Trace SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home