31,564

Warren, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $319,082 Not Listed For Sale

      6080 Downs Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6080 Downs Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rollin Gosney TG Real Estate

  • /50

    $319,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    450 Broadway Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    A symphony of style, elegance, and class, this remarkable Warren home raises the bar with three floors of beautifully finished living space and a must-see backyard ready for summer enjoyment. Nestled along a quiet side street near the Country Club development, this impressive brick residence delivers a thoughtfully designed three-bedroom layout that is sure to impress. Manicured mulch beds and

    Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    450 Broadway Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /15

    $42,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1100 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,339

    Last Listing Agent J.B. Spencer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    1100 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /49

      Est $287,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1509 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

  • /17

    $39,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    29 Wilderness Ct SW, Warren, OH 44481

    Welcome to this thoughtfully remodeled double-wide home, offering a ranch-style floor plan with 3 bedrooms and a dedicated laundry room. Inside, you’ll find beautiful KraftMaid cabinetry in the kitchen, newer appliances, and an extended eating area perfect for everyday dining. The home features all-new vinyl click-and-lock flooring throughout for a clean, updated look. Worried about having enough

    Cody Griffin CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    29 Wilderness Ct SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /19

    $190,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    768 Champion Ave W, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,083

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Theis-Bayus Howard Hanna

    768 Champion Ave W, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $177,162 Not Listed For Sale

      779 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      779 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

  • /43

    $153,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Located in a residential neighborhood minutes from shopping and dining, 1710 Norwood NW is a great place to call home! This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home is just waiting for you to add your personal finishes to it! Entering thru the mudroom/breezeway, you are quickly greeted by the kitchen/dining room combo where the fridge, dishwasher and newer stove (2025) will remain for use. Continuing on thru

    April Brooks Howard Hanna

    Unlisted Address
  • /28

    $136,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    706 Adelaide Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,878

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Huffman Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    706 Adelaide Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /35

      Est $356,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Center St W, Warren, OH 44481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1158 Center St W, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dobson Russell Real Estate Services

  • /32

    $169,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    435 Pineview Dr NE Unit 435, Warren, OH 44484

    Unique, Move-In Ready Condo with Exceptional UpdatesWelcome to this beautifully updated, move-in ready 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo featuring a 2-car garage and exceptional living spaces throughout with a fully finished basement. This home offers a rare combination of comfort, modern upgrades, and thoughtful design.Recent improvements include a brand-new garage door (Spring 2025), along

    Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    435 Pineview Dr NE Unit 435, Warren, OH 44484
  • /12

    $20,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    336 Parkman Rd SW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,614

    Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    336 Parkman Rd SW, Warren, OH 44485
    • /42

      Est $125,404 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Champion Ave W, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      320 Champion Ave W, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Anderson William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /50

    $135,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    4481 Nutwood Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    Tired of the same old same old? Step into something different with this exciting Champion ranch! Packing tons of style into its single level layout, this charmer showcases out of the box looks paired with a cabin-like feel. Instantly attractive, the home stands out from its peers with its extended, covered front porch and brick lined landscaping. Behind the home, an oversized two-car garage

    Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    4481 Nutwood Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $460,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    257 Country Club Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,678

    Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    257 Country Club Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /42

      Est $163,894 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Copeland Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5205 Copeland Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Obradovich Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $29,036 per Acre

    2668 Draper Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    2668 Draper Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /22

    $160,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3871 Northwoods Ct NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,316

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer D'Allessandro Altobelli Real Estate

    3871 Northwoods Ct NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /26

      Est $248,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1138 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Kurtz Zamarelli Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $89,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,789 Sq Ft

    197 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    Welcome to this charming brick home full of character and opportunity. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this property offers solid bones and timeless details, including beautiful hardwood floors and classic built-in cabinetry throughout. The spacious primary bedroom includes walk-in closets, adding functionality to the home’s traditional appeal. Two additional spacious bedrooms upstairs as

    Heather Cline Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    197 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $186,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8028 Mines Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,180

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

    8028 Mines Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /14

      Est $169,362 Not Listed For Sale

      5792 Emerson Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5792 Emerson Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

  • /31

    $150,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1350 Eastland Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    Welcome home! This move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath Cape Cod offers comfort, space, and charm throughout. Enjoy a large living room and an eat-in kitchen perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The main floor features two bedrooms, while the spacious third bedroom upstairs provides plenty of room to grow. An adorable addition at the back of the home adds extra living space, and the finished

    Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1350 Eastland Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /29

    $174,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    339 Johnson Plank Rd NE, Warren, OH 44481

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,292

    Last Listing Agent Janis Dorsten Gillespie Realty, LLC

    339 Johnson Plank Rd NE, Warren, OH 44481
    • /35

      Est $280,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Waverly Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1350 Waverly Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kurtz Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /20

    $97,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    965 Adelaide Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom ranch in Warren, Ohio offering 1,299 sq ft of comfortable, single-level living. The home features updated electrical, along with a detached garage and two storage sheds providing plenty of space for storage and everyday needs. With a functional layout and room to make it your own, this property is a great opportunity.

    Manoli Magiassos Apollo Real Estate Services

    965 Adelaide Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2502 N River Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tana Lantry Ohio Broker Direct

    2502 N River Rd NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /43

      Est $180,040 Not Listed For Sale

      2188 High St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2188 High St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

  • /42

    $116,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    983 Garden St NW, Warren, OH 44485

    This three-bedroom, two-bath residence offers three bedrooms located on the upper level and a spacious family room at the rear of the home. The home features an enclosed front porch, updated plumbing, and a waterproofed basement. The partially finished basement includes a small kitchenette. Recent improvements include new carpet, new interior and exterior paint, and an updated kitchen with new

    Joseph Ciavarella Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    983 Garden St NW, Warren, OH 44485
  • /39

    $165,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1206 Surrey Point Dr SE Unit 1206, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Lehman Howard Hanna

    1206 Surrey Point Dr SE Unit 1206, Warren, OH 44484
    • /21

      Est $172,486 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Towson Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      348 Towson Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Farone BHHS Northwood

  • /16

    $200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    238 Raymond Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    Modern design bi-level home has so much to offer it's next owner. Over 1,700sqft finished including 4 bedrooms, 2 baths multiple living areas and a cute eat-in-kitchen. Situated on a 1/3 acre lot with a large deck overlooking a tree lined backyard. Excellent curb appeal with a beautiful brick and vinyl exterior with landscaping beds just waiting for a refresh. Long driveway and 2 car garage

    Amber Harvel Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    238 Raymond Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /48

    $400,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1567 Woodhill Cir NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,583

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    1567 Woodhill Cir NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /36

      Est $202,206 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Center St E, Warren, OH 44481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      361 Center St E, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /19

    $211,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    1952 Dodge Dr NW, Warren, OH 44485

    Welcome to a beautiful all brick ranch home located in Northwest Warren. Easy access to all points whether shopping, dining or even going to school. This ranch offers large rooms including 3 bedrooms 1 full bath and 2 half baths. Hardwood floors are in beautiful condition. There's a large living room with a working fireplace. A second fireplace is located in the basement and it's ready for the

    Mark Renzenbrink CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1952 Dodge Dr NW, Warren, OH 44485
  • /29

    $125,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    213 Kenmore Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,221

    Last Listing Agent Ray Griggy Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    213 Kenmore Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /33

      Est $157,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Kuszmaul Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5140 Kuszmaul Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Aldish Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /12

    $279,900

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $216,106 per Acre

    3405 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    Prime commercial property, previously utilized as Sunshine Golden Acres and Soap Company, is now available for sale. The property includes 8 parcels totaling 1.2952 acres, with public utilities available on many of them. Several buildings will remain, including the 20x16 Donut Barn, the 12x18 Soap Store and the 20x32 pavilion. The property is close to retail shopping, major routes and minutes

    Barbara Wike Altobelli Real Estate

    3405 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /47

    $155,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    140 Raymond Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,382

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    140 Raymond Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /22

      Est $155,843 Not Listed For Sale

      5074 Craig Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5074 Craig Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Holbrook Howard Hanna

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home