31,564

Warren, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $195,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5152 Alva Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,298

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dillon CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    5152 Alva Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $290,767 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Miles Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      162 Miles Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Drabek BHHS Northwood

  • /8

    $56,000

    • 1 Bath

    1145 Stiles St NW, Warren, OH 44485

    Currently being used as Church, with potential to be converted to single family home. Double lot 66 x 234

    Gerry Brown Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    1145 Stiles St NW, Warren, OH 44485
  • /15

    $143,200 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3401 Lynwood Dr NW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,401

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

    3401 Lynwood Dr NW, Warren, OH 44485
    • /21

      Est $121,090 Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Hummel Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4706 Hummel Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Byce Byce Realty

  • /32

    $270,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    140 Edward St NW, Warren, OH 44483

    Welcome home to 140 Edward St NW! This beautifully maintained Cape Cod is packed with charm, space and updates throughout. Featuring 3 bedrooms and a partially finished basement, this home offers the perfect blend of everyday comfort and entertaining space. Step out back to a cozy covered porch overlooking the yard, along with a dedicated playground space, ideal for relaxing evenings or hosting.

    Robert Easton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    140 Edward St NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /28

    $150,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2133 Silver Fox Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,246

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Davis Russell Real Estate Services

    2133 Silver Fox Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /11

      Est $126,108 Not Listed For Sale

      4618 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4618 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cera Altobelli Real Estate

  • /23

    $129,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    838 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    Welcome to 838 and 840 Woodbine Avenue, a completely renovated up/down duplex situated in the heart of Warren. Each spacious unit offers a living room, dining room, kitchen, two bedrooms, one bath, separate utilities, and separate basements with laundry hook-ups. Each unit also includes a range, refrigerator, and front and back entrances. Updates include electrical boxes, newer vinyl windows

    Rachel Stahlman Altobelli Real Estate

    838 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /14

    $69,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    654 Kinsman St NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,413

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kalogeras Trelora Realty, Inc.

    654 Kinsman St NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /48

      Est $255,501 Not Listed For Sale

      897 Center St E, Warren, OH 44481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      897 Center St E, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hovance BHHS Northwood

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 11.24 Acres
    • $8,894 per Acre

    0 Miller Graber Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481

    Great opportunity to purchase over 11 acres of untouched land - ready for you own unique use! Property is zoned for either agricultural or residential use.

    Jessica Jalowiec RE/MAX Edge Realty

    0 Miller Graber Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /34

    $125,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    451 Fairmount Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,468

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bertilacci Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    451 Fairmount Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /6

      Est $411,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6550 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44481

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1938
      6550 Mahoning Ave NW, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kiko Kiko

  • /33

    $160,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft

    1132 Woodland St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    4 Plex in NE. Warren. 1- 2 Bdrm, 1 Bath, 3- 1 Bdrms, 1 Bath units. Foyer entry to all units. The 2 1st. Level units have separate entrances also. Front unit has screen porch, back unit has covered patio & shed. Paved parking. 2 Bedroom unit was recently updated. Units are in decent shape. Broiler system for heat, 1 window A/C per unit. Seller pays all utilities & own Kit appliances. 2 - Parcels

    Jeanette Franks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    1132 Woodland St NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /40

    $168,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7736 Anderson Ave NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,475

    Last Listing Agent Serita Diana Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    7736 Anderson Ave NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /35

      Est $281,225 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 N Leavitt Rd NW, Warren, OH 44485

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4505 N Leavitt Rd NW, Warren, OH 44485

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

  • /24

    $145,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,241 Sq Ft

    1424 Clemmens Ave NW, Warren, OH 44485

    OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED, OFFER ACCEPTED. Welcome to 1424 Clemmens Ave, a beautifully renovated gem nestled in the heart of Warren, OH. This charming Cape Cod style home, with its inviting facade and modern upgrades, offers the perfect blend of classic charm and contemporary comfort. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed interior that feels both spacious and welcoming. The living area,

    Jessica Calleja CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1424 Clemmens Ave NW, Warren, OH 44485
  • /48

    $435,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8562 Kimblewick Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,101

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dobson Russell Real Estate Services

    8562 Kimblewick Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /35

      Est $364,719 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Center St W, Warren, OH 44481

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      700 Center St W, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Milligan Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home