31,565

Warren, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5778 Palmyra Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,075

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Polonus Brokers Realty Group

    5778 Palmyra Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481
    • /46

      Est $369,968 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Fairway Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      930 Fairway Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Maglis BHHS Northwood

  • /36

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    374 Meadowbrook Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    Serving up much more than meets the eye, this impressively spacious Warren home showcases three floors of finished living space to include a must-see basement that’s sure to excite! Currently configured as a turn-key AirBnB, this three-bedroom residence offers tons of potential with its move-in-friendly and expertly showcased surroundings. Instantly charming with its great looks, the home boasts

    Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    374 Meadowbrook Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /3

    $19,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1458 Birch Run Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • Land
    • 10,802 Sq Ft
    • $78,629 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,667

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    1458 Birch Run Dr NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /46

      Est $365,342 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Blue Winged Dr SE Unit 5, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      212 Blue Winged Dr SE Unit 5, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travon Burnette Real of Ohio

  • /50

    $184,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    664 Perkinswood Blvd NE, Warren, OH 44483

    The covered front porch welcomes you to this very well maintained three bedroom vinyl sided two story home in NE Warren. This home has been lovingly taken care of. The parquet tiled foyer welcomes you and your guests. Entertain in your living room with additional space as you open the doors to the family room with paneled/brick walls and built in bookshelves. Holidays and special gatherings can

    Mary Ann Drabek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    664 Perkinswood Blvd NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /47

    $219,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4092 Aleesa Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,139

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    4092 Aleesa Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /50

      Est $594,100 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      534 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Carter The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

  • /27

    $185,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    365 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    Welcome to this stately cape cod, where charm meets generous living space! This beautifully sized home offers room for every lifestyle need, whether you're entertaining guests or enjoying quiet moments at home. Start you mornings with a cup of coffee at the galley kitchen counter, or unwind in the inviting family room. Love spending time outdoors? Step directly from the family room onto the back

    Amanda Bertilacci Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    365 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /38

    $152,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    206 Trumbull Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,391

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Politsky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    206 Trumbull Ave SE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /13

      Est $60,293 Not Listed For Sale

      2960 N River Rd NE Unit D15, Warren, OH 44483

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2960 N River Rd NE Unit D15, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Harsch Howard Hanna

  • /29

    $259,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    414 Wheelock Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    This home has five bedrooms if needed. The first floor features updated kitchen with all appliances, dining area leading to upper deck, and large living room, new bath , two bedrooms and third bedroom with another full bath. Lower levels has two additional bedrooms if needed or recreation area. Utility / laundry room and third new full bath. Attached two car garage, large yard partially fenced.

    Gerry Brown Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    414 Wheelock Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /23

    $22,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    242 Idylwild St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,782

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Moherman Skymount Realty, LLC

    242 Idylwild St NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /34

      Est $352,791 Not Listed For Sale

      8995 Singing Hills Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8995 Singing Hills Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Obradovich Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

  • /43

    $199,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    834 Pleasant St, Warren, OH 44483

    Sometimes the truth is in the name. Welcome to 834 Pleasant, a darling Champion ranch that’s so nice, you won’t want to leave! Spring is in bloom, and the colorful flowers that line the landscaping make for a gorgeous, backyard experience as you kick back under the expansive pergola, taking it all in. A neighboring chiminea keeps those cool nights cozy as a large storage shed looks on. Keeping

    Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    834 Pleasant St, Warren, OH 44483
  • /15

    $60,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2628 Wimber Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,801

    Last Listing Agent Michele Holbrook Howard Hanna

    2628 Wimber Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /50

      Est $245,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1495 Castillion Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1495 Castillion Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Russell Brokers Realty Group

  • /41

    $152,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    1087 Perkinswood Blvd SE, Warren, OH 44484

    Welcome home!! Whether you are starting out or settling in, this house is the perfect mix of cozy and reliable. Pride of ownership shines through with these important updates: New windows, new furnace, new roof, updated electrical box, remodeled kitchen, new plumbing, lighting, carpet, and fresh paint. Classic architectural details blend seamlessly with all the modern updates to create a space

    Jennifer D'Allessandro Altobelli Real Estate

    1087 Perkinswood Blvd SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /28

    $125,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1653 Arthur Dr NW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,155

    Last Listing Agent Margo Johnson Brokers Realty Group

    1653 Arthur Dr NW, Warren, OH 44485
    • /50

      Est $186,368 Not Listed For Sale

      7985 Venice Heights Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7985 Venice Heights Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

  • /41

    $199,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    127 Greenfield Oval NW, Warren, OH 44483

    Welcome to this generously sized and meticulously maintained condo that offers far more than meets the eye. Thoughtful touches have been added to every area of the home. The main living level is bright and welcoming, featuring brand-new carpeting throughout that gives the entire home a fresh, move-in-ready feel. The spacious primary bedroom is a true retreat, complete with a walk-in closet that

    Kathleen Chromchak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    127 Greenfield Oval NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /4

    $100,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2545 Woodland St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,355

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cline Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    2545 Woodland St NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /46

      Est $267,751 Not Listed For Sale

      3943 Devon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3943 Devon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dermotta Dermotta Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $189,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft

    5059 Kuszmaul Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    This well-maintained home offers extensive updates that provide both peace of mind and modern appeal. Recent exterior improvements include new vertical vinyl siding and soffit, a new roof, new concrete driveway, new windows, and updated exterior doors with Larson Platinum storm doors. Enjoy outdoor living at its best with a two-tiered concrete patio featuring a pergola and custom-built TV

    Jill Anderson William Zamarelli, Inc.

    5059 Kuszmaul Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /7

    $45,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    827 Southern Blvd NW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,123

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    827 Southern Blvd NW, Warren, OH 44485
    • /29

      Est $277,853 Not Listed For Sale

      8541 Bayberry Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8541 Bayberry Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine McCann BHHS Northwood

  • /43

    $159,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    1737 Westwood Dr NW, Warren, OH 44485

    Cozy, stylish, and packed full of potential, you won’t want to miss this hot-to-market Warren home, showcasing two floors of finished living space and more! An instant delight with its picture-perfect exterior and bold red roof, this three-bedroom charmer is just what you’ve been waiting for. Veiled under the shade of tall trees, the endearing residence makes quick notes of its multi-panel

    Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    1737 Westwood Dr NW, Warren, OH 44485
  • /49

    $247,650 Sold May 30, 2025

    1723 Coventry Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,679

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Straitiff Brokers Realty Group

    1723 Coventry Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
    • /39

      Est $265,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1358 Cranbrook Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1358 Cranbrook Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hallapy Ryno Realty LLC

  • /30

    $179,998

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    5799 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44481

    Completely remodeled and move-in ready, this beautiful home offers modern comfort and style. Situated on a spacious 0.43-acre lot, the property provides both privacy and room to enjoy outdoor living. Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully updated layout featuring two bedrooms and two full bathrooms. The heart of the home showcases a stunning open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area with vaulted

    Charles Medalie ListWithFreedom.com Inc.

    5799 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44481
  • /36

    $150,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1151 Clearview St NW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,454

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Calhoun Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    1151 Clearview St NW, Warren, OH 44485
    • /31

      Est $240,333 Not Listed For Sale

      8680 Carriage Hill Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8680 Carriage Hill Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /50

    $187,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    4890 Myrtle Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    Bright and inviting, this engaging Champion home is ready to surprise you with its beautiful updates, two floors of finished space and an impressively large basement that makes storage or expansion a breeze! Doubling down with a great location and school system, the home sits on a quiet side street with an outstretched lot that includes both a two-car garage, large storage shed and above ground

    Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    4890 Myrtle Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /14

    $70,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    1344 Grandview St SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,217

    Last Listing Agent J.B. Spencer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    1344 Grandview St SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /48

      Est $506,481 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Quail Hollow Cir SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      126 Quail Hollow Cir SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews Howard Hanna

  • /36

    $163,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    3824 Valacamp Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    Welcome to 3824 Valacamp Avenue! This cute 3-bedroom, 2-full bath Cape Cod offers charm, functionality and thoughtful updates, all in the Howland school district. Hardwood floors highlight the inviting living room, while the eat-in kitchen features a breakfast bar, ample cabinet space and included appliances. Two comfortable first-floor bedrooms and a full bath provide comfort and convenience.

    Barbara Wike Altobelli Real Estate

    3824 Valacamp Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /37

    $372,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    701 Shadowood Ln SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,566

701 Shadowood Ln SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /23

      Est $118,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2154 Overland Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2154 Overland Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Brown Evenbay Real Estate LLC

  • /7

    $185,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft

    3420 Orchard Ct SE Unit 106A, Warren, OH 44484

    This super nice 2 bedroom ranch condo with 2 full baths is located in a secluded Howland development, with neatly arranged homes surrounding a beautiful pond with a water fountain! A private walkway leads you to the front door with a private fenced-in area. Once inside, the carpeted living room has a vaulted ceiling and is open to the kitchen. The large kitchen with breakfast bar and dining area

    Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

    3420 Orchard Ct SE Unit 106A, Warren, OH 44484
  • /32

    $195,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5245 Kuszmaul Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,336

5245 Kuszmaul Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home