31,564

Warren, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $48,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    125 Northgate Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Stevens Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    125 Northgate Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /30

      Est $281,136 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Airport Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      165 Airport Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Zamarelli William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 14,697 Sq Ft
    • $35,566 per Acre

    0 Broadway Ave SE Unit 5021404, Warren, OH 44484

    Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    0 Broadway Ave SE Unit 5021404, Warren, OH 44484
  • /20

    $79,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1072 Willard Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,371

    Last Listing Agent Patty Helmick Russell Real Estate Services

    1072 Willard Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /35

      Est $321,997 Not Listed For Sale

      993 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      993 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

  • /50

    $349,900 Open Sat 12PM - 1:30PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft

    200 Briarbrook Ct NE, Warren, OH 44484

    THIS HOME IS NOT A DRIVE BY!!! Nestled back in a Howland neighborhood cul-de-sac is where you'll find this expansive colonial beauty. Situated on just under half an acre, with over 3600 sq ft of finished living space, this home offers more than meets the eye. The main floor features a large eat-in kitchen with island that opens into a living room with gas burning fireplace, family room/office,

    Liz Salcedo Burgan Real Estate

    200 Briarbrook Ct NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /22

    $136,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3323 Draper Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,269

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dillon CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    3323 Draper Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /34

      Est $198,744 Not Listed For Sale

      4076 Rellim Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4076 Rellim Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

• /3

    $100,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    2855 Melgren Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481

    COURT ORDERED REAL ESTATEONLINE-ONLY AUCTION WARREN SINGLE FAMILY HOME. By virtue of an order of sale issued from the Court of Common Pleas, Trumbull County, Ohio, Case #2025CV01797, we will offer for sale at a public online-only auction located at:2855 MELGREN DR SW, WARREN, OH 44481. ONLINE BIDDING BEGINS: TUESDAY, JANUARY 27, 2026. BIDDING ENDS: TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 24, 2026 @ 6:00PM.

    Alec Roman Howard Hanna

    2855 Melgren Dr SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /39

    $65,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1522 Southern Blvd NW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,439

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    1522 Southern Blvd NW, Warren, OH 44485
    • /35

      Est $387,324 Not Listed For Sale

      5167 Old Colony Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5167 Old Colony Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clorice Vines McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /50

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    3730 Northwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    This sprawling brick ranch is turn key ready with its most recent updates/remodeling. The welcoming foyer invites you into the large carpeted living room and gas burning fireplace for cool days. Plenty of counter tops and Birch cupboard space in the eat in kitchen with natural light pouring in. A formal dining room for those holiday gatherings or special dinners. Three generous sized bedrooms

    Mary Ann Drabek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3730 Northwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /28

    $70,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    149 Northgate Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Kurtz Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    149 Northgate Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /35

      Est $355,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Meadowview Dr NW, Warren, OH 44481

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1095 Meadowview Dr NW, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Russell Brokers Realty Group

  • /25

    $159,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1440 Eastland Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    1440 Eastland Ave SE in Warren checks every box buyers in this price range are hunting for and then some. Step inside and you get hardwood floors that shine, a reclaimed wood accent wall that stops people mid-tour, and a kitchen loaded with stainless steel appliances included in the sale. The layout flows. Nothing feels tight.Downstairs is the real conversation starter. The finished basement

    Jason Melidona Brokers Realty Group

    1440 Eastland Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /19

    $59,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1568 Clemmens Ave NW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,867

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Moherman Skymount Realty, LLC

    1568 Clemmens Ave NW, Warren, OH 44485
    • /48

      Est $267,432 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Chapel Hill Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      189 Chapel Hill Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

  • /24

    $79,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft

    642 Parkman Rd NW, Warren, OH 44485

    Take a look at this recently remodeled home. The kitchen has been updated with all new white flooring, and has white cabinetry with a new stainless steel sink. The dining room and living room has new hardwood flooring throughout. The main floor bathroom has been updated with all new white flooring and a grey vanity. The bedrooms have all new fresh carpeting throughout. The upstairs bathroom has

    Virginia Troyer Pathway Real Estate

    642 Parkman Rd NW, Warren, OH 44485
  • /41

    $205,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4960 Palmyra Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,921

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Moherman Skymount Realty, LLC

    4960 Palmyra Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481
    • /35

      Est $375,214 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Pierce Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5120 Pierce Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Politsky BHHS Northwood

  • /50

    $289,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    193 Chapel Hill Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

    End your hunt today with this enthralling Champion split level, ready to excite with four potential bedrooms and plenty of stylish updates throughout! Sitting peacefully in a great neighborhood, close to local schools and attractions alike, the home quickly catches your eye with its handsome looks and then doubles down with a fenced-in backyard, complete with raised deck work for summertime

    Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    193 Chapel Hill Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $218,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5245 Calla Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,229

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Smith Brokers Realty Group

    5245 Calla Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /26

      Est $334,941 Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Pierce Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5100 Pierce Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Politsky BHHS Northwood

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $39,062 per Acre

    506 Federal St NW, Warren, OH 44483

    506 FEDERAL ST. Has 2 parcels (1&2are deeded together) for this address total .650 acres. Flat land with many Hickory trees, at one time there was a home on lots. Seller would like to sell 5 vacant residential lots one price. Parcel 1.) 39-356800 (address 506 Federal), 2.) 39-356850, 3.)39-368372 (494 Federal) located on Northerly side of Federal St. Parcel 4.) 39-072750 , 5.) 39-108950 located

    Debra Lanning HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    506 Federal St NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /29

    $54,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3060 N River Rd NE Unit K15, Warren, OH 44483

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,532

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hovance Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3060 N River Rd NE Unit K15, Warren, OH 44483
    • /29

      Est $271,492 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      367 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Fragapane Howard Hanna

  • /43

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    6050 Shaffer Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

    Discover the perfect blend of space, privacy, and natural beauty with this four-bedroom home set on just under 32 wooded acres. This conventional-style residence offers a solid foundation and great bones—ready for your personal updates and modern touches.Step inside to find an open-concept living area with beamed ceilings and a loft partially overlooking the living room. The first floor

    Rhonda Rance Burgan Real Estate

    6050 Shaffer Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /50

    $195,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8391 Squires Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,184

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    8391 Squires Ln NE, Warren, OH 44484
    • /50

      Est $296,326 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      292 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cayson Red 1 Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $257,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    546 Perkinswood Blvd NE, Warren, OH 44483

    Nestled in a pristine, highly desirable Northeast Warren neighborhood - just steps from Trumbull Country Club, this home offers 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths. As you arrive, you're immediately greeted by exceptional curb appeal, highlighted by professionally designed and updated landscaping that sets the tone for what's inside. Step inside to a charming foyer leading to a spacious living room with a

    Marla Bluedorn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    546 Perkinswood Blvd NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $315,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    105 Nicklaus Dr NE Unit 105, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,303

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Drabek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    105 Nicklaus Dr NE Unit 105, Warren, OH 44484
    • /26

      Est $289,388 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      243 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

  • /25

    $119,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    1069 Buena Vista Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom home in Warren!Everything has been thoughtfully updated and is move-in ready. The interior features neutral, airy colors complemented by windows that fill the home with natural light. Enjoy relaxing mornings or evenings on the huge front porch. Schedule your showing today!

    Gia Herrera Howard Hanna

    1069 Buena Vista Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $179,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    788 Virginia Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,694

    Last Listing Agent Allison McGregor Brokers Realty Group

    788 Virginia Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483
    • /35

      Est $257,577 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      210 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

• /50

    $247,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    4539 N Leavitt Rd NW, Warren, OH 44485

    A special treat, right in the heart of Champion, this raised ranch bi-level home ups the attraction level with two lots, a huge external garage and a wonderful, privacy fence lined backyard with a raised rear patio plus a bonus storage shed! Bright blue colors create an instant attraction, all while the winding front stairway rises from the concrete drive and two-car attached garage for a

    Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    4539 N Leavitt Rd NW, Warren, OH 44485
  • /31

    $177,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3077 Anderson Anthony Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,618

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Kurtz Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    3077 Anderson Anthony Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481
    • /50

      Est $290,996 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      174 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

  • /17

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3839 Valacamp Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    Welcome to this charming and spacious ranch located in Howland, offering a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and classic appeal. This well-maintained home features three large bedrooms and two full bathrooms, along with an expansive formal living room and a separate dining room ideal for entertaining or everyday living. Gorgeous hardwood floors run throughout much of the home, adding

    Roger Collins Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    3839 Valacamp Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /29

    $106,600 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1037 Francis Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,691

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Nicholas CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1037 Francis Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home