778

Recently Sold Warren, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $174,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4792 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,786

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    4792 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /47

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8905 South St SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,770

    Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    8905 South St SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $211,775

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8936 Stetson Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,978

    Last Listing Agent James Lynn Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    8936 Stetson Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /48

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3301 Hewitt Gifford Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,333

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3301 Hewitt Gifford Rd SW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /50

    $203,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7979 Brookwood St NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,790

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

    7979 Brookwood St NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /17

    $138,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3525 Surrey Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,491

    Last Listing Agent Jean Cook Howard Hanna

    3525 Surrey Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /23

    $95,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1414 Hollywood St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,554

    Last Listing Agent Cole Belter RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    1414 Hollywood St NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /39

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3039 Starlite Dr NW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,821

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Moherman Skymount Realty, LLC

    3039 Starlite Dr NW, Warren, OH 44485
  • /5

    $77,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4977 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,652

    Last Listing Agent Jared Dutton Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    4977 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /46

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3295 Clearwater St NW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,946

    Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    3295 Clearwater St NW, Warren, OH 44485
  • /3

    $35,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1524 Vernon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,230

    Last Listing Agent Dan Geisler Geisler Realty, LLC

    1524 Vernon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /45

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1553 Parkman Rd NW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,953

    Last Listing Agent Roy Fabian Brokers Realty Group

    1553 Parkman Rd NW, Warren, OH 44485
  • /50

    $147,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4481 Nutwood Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,358

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    4481 Nutwood Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /26

    $166,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    199 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,909

    Last Listing Agent Gia Neapolitan More Options Realty, LLC

    199 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /34

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    257 Washington St NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Park CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    257 Washington St NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $229,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1054 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,632

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    1054 Genesee Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2212 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,467

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Saluga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2212 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /36

    $184,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3435 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,207

    Last Listing Agent Sam Magiassos Apollo Real Estate Services

    3435 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /33

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9880 King Graves Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,705

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Spalding Deleted Agent

    9880 King Graves Rd NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /33

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    922 Johnson Plank Rd NE, Warren, OH 44481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,756

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Stahlman Altobelli Real Estate

    922 Johnson Plank Rd NE, Warren, OH 44481
  • /44

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    803 Hawthorne Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,348

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Krabacher Howard Hanna

    803 Hawthorne Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /2

    $91,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    256 Federal St NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,359

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Barber Altobelli Real Estate

    256 Federal St NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $243,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    400 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,149

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Drabek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    400 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483
  • /44

    $63,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    666 Dickey Ave NW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,344

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Verner Brokers Realty Group

    666 Dickey Ave NW, Warren, OH 44485
  • /29

    $186,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4706 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,144

    Last Listing Agent Keith Rounds Apollo Real Estate Services

    4706 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /50

    $237,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7797 Raglan Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,202

7797 Raglan Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /48

    $74,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1167 Hazelwood Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,878

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    1167 Hazelwood Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /25

    $151,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1706 Vernon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,869

    Last Listing Agent Christian Knutti Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    1706 Vernon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483
  • /45

    $329,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    386 Bristol Champion Townline Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,790

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cook Howard Hanna

    386 Bristol Champion Townline Rd NW, Warren, OH 44481
  • /6

    $46,200

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2144 Northwest Blvd NW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,214

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Byce Byce Realty

    2144 Northwest Blvd NW, Warren, OH 44485
  • /22

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    125 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,113

    Last Listing Agent Cole Belter RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    125 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /36

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3717 Allenwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,530

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Beach Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3717 Allenwood Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /10

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1533 Dilley Rd NW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,364

    Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    1533 Dilley Rd NW, Warren, OH 44485
  • /45

    $444,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    215 Southwind Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,321

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    215 Southwind Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $242,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    735 Adelaide Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,016

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Politsky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    735 Adelaide Ave NE, Warren, OH 44483
  • /48

    $312,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2800 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,495

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Banko CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    2800 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483
  • /47

    $42,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    141 Northgate Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    141 Northgate Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /50

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3109 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,241

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Russell Brokers Realty Group

    3109 Woodbine Ave SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4041 Fairlawn Heights Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,451

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Porter Russell Real Estate Services

    4041 Fairlawn Heights Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484
  • /5

    $83,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2821 Tod Ave NW, Warren, OH 44485

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,823

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Harris Platinum Real Estate

    2821 Tod Ave NW, Warren, OH 44485

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home