570

Properties in ZIP Code 15086

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,200,543 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Penticon Ln, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      913 Penticon Ln, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $344,448 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Faulk Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      213 Faulk Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,965
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Watterson KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /2

      Est $339,415 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Faulk Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      207 Faulk Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Aug 05, 2016

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rt 19 Perry Hwy Unit 1209731, Marshall, PA 15086

      0 Rt 19 Perry Hwy Unit 1209731, Marshall, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,159,940 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Penticon Ln, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      918 Penticon Ln, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $337,489 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      144 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,640
      • Jun 03, 2016

• /2

      Est $343,484 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      142 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,265
      • Jun 30, 2016

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Warrendale Bakerstown, Marshall, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      111 Warrendale Bakerstown, Marshall, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Warrendale-Bayne Rd, Marshall, PA 16046

      000 Warrendale-Bayne Rd, Marshall, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Fairmont Square Dr Unit 202A, Marshall, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      427 Fairmont Square Dr Unit 202A, Marshall, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,042
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McCarthy WPML Inactive User File

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Fairmont Square Dr Unit 202B, Marshall, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      425 Fairmont Square Dr Unit 202B, Marshall, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,695
      • Dec 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McCarthy WPML Inactive User File

    • /2

      Est $469,518 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Oneida Cir Unit VX 446, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      808 Oneida Cir Unit VX 446, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,710
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McCarthy WPML Inactive User File

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Northgate Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      290 Northgate Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,197,556 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 7,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      660 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $471,964 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Oneida Cir Unit 439R/A, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      820 Oneida Cir Unit 439R/A, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,420
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McCarthy WPML Inactive User File

    • /2

      Est $1,218,523 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Commonwealth Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • Studio
      820 Commonwealth Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $348,974 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Faulk Dr, Marshall, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      203 Faulk Dr, Marshall, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,050
      • Apr 18, 2017

• /2

      Est $341,018 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      132 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,315
      • Apr 18, 2017

• /2

      Est $345,305 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      124 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,850
      • May 26, 2017

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Fairmont Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      447 Fairmont Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $475,961 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Oneida Cir Unit 435R/A, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      828 Oneida Cir Unit 435R/A, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Dec 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McCarthy WPML Inactive User File

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Fairmont Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      401 Fairmont Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $451,320 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      611 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $362,473 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      114 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,415
      • Nov 06, 2017

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Fairmont Dr Unit 108E, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      470 Fairmont Dr Unit 108E, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McCarthy WPML Inactive User File

    • /2

      Est $340,233 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      120 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,300
      • Nov 07, 2017

• /2

      Est $350,952 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      122 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,225
      • Nov 08, 2017

• /2

      Est $391,430 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      121 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,825
      • Nov 08, 2017

• /2

      Est $395,273 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      135 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 07, 2017

• /2

      Est $355,304 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      104 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,165
      • Jan 11, 2018

• /2

      Est $536,520 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      417 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $758,193 Not Listed For Sale

      16050 Perry Hwy, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • Studio
      16050 Perry Hwy, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Warrendale-Bakerstown Rd, Marshall, PA 16046

      000 Warrendale-Bakerstown Rd, Marshall, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $520,239 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      471 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $507,859 Not Listed For Sale

      463 Fairmont Dr Unit 102C, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      463 Fairmont Dr Unit 102C, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,840
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McCarthy WPML Inactive User File

    • /2

      Est $427,936 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      404 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Northgate Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      327 Northgate Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $394,390 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      127 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,795
      • Feb 28, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Warrendale Bayne Rd, Warrendale, PA 15086

      0 Warrendale Bayne Rd, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home