1,801

Properties in ZIP Code 54666

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $205,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      26059 Broadway Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      26059 Broadway Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MILDRED HOFFMAN NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /18

      Est $220,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      26053 Broadway Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      26053 Broadway Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 522% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Burton VIP Realty

    • /25

      Est $377,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      24160 Cortland Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24160 Cortland Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Treasa Graham First Weber Inc

    • /36

      Est $540,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      24270 Cortland Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24270 Cortland Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Wahls INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /26

      Est $399,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      20025 Blackberry Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20025 Blackberry Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Patterson First Weber Inc

    • /5

      Est $203,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Arctic Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      2703 Arctic Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 352% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dana Swope INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /24

      Est $253,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      22479 Aspen Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      22479 Aspen Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Hill First Choice Realty of Wisconsin

    • /25

      Est $277,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      24887 Atlas Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      24887 Atlas Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jun 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Zellmer VIP Realty

    • /19

      Est $521,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      24421 Atlas Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24421 Atlas Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laura Tralmer Coldwell Banker River Valley

    • /6

      Est $151,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      24417 Atlas Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      24417 Atlas Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 422% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

• /36

      Est $851,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      21750 Charcoal Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21750 Charcoal Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

• /33

      Est $498,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      21943 Clay Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21943 Clay Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Locken First Weber Inc

    • /12

      Est $230,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      19568 Chaparral Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19568 Chaparral Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 285% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Burton VIP Realty

    • /25

      Est $456,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      20417 Cherry Stone Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      20417 Cherry Stone Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Wahls INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /18

      Est $266,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      21337 Charcoal Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      21337 Charcoal Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,219% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Burton VIP Realty

    • /18

      Est $343,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      21118 Charcoal Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      21118 Charcoal Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Luann Griffin First Weber Inc

    • /19

      Est $301,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      21162 Charcoal Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      21162 Charcoal Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Aug 14, 2014

• /25

      Est $683,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      5027 Cheyenne Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5027 Cheyenne Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Wahls INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /7

      Est $399,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      19632 Blackhawk Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19632 Blackhawk Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Other Companies Non-MLS Other Companies/Non-MLS

    • /25

      Est $320,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Blueberry Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      3061 Blueberry Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Mar 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Zellmer VIP Realty

    • /19

      Est $307,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      20427 Arcadia Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20427 Arcadia Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Zellmer VIP Realty

    • /25

      Est $385,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      20706 Aspen Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20706 Aspen Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated

    • /35

      Est $384,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      20844 Aspen Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20844 Aspen Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated

    • /13

      Est $198,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      8323 State Highway 173, Tomah, WI 54660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      8323 State Highway 173, Tomah, WI 54660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Jan 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dana Swope INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /6

      Est $191,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      31036 Exodus Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      31036 Exodus Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 584% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Mar 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Burton VIP Realty

    • /22

      Est $385,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      30852 Exodus Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      30852 Exodus Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Feb 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Debra Douma VIP Realty

    • /22

      Est $272,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      9161 Dragonfly Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9161 Dragonfly Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Vander Schaaf Century 21 Affiliated

    • /16

      Est $289,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      9039 Dragonfly Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      9039 Dragonfly Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 478% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,100
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Burton VIP Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      9657 Crescent Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      9657 Crescent Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Zellmer VIP Realty

    • /34

      Est $303,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      8546 Dragonfly Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      8546 Dragonfly Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 21, 2019

• /23

      Est $302,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      8964 Copper Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8964 Copper Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schroeder RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $266,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      8926 Copper Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8926 Copper Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jun 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Waddell Century 21 Affiliated

    • /20

      Est $262,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      8856 Copper Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8856 Copper Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jun 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Nevin First Weber Inc

    • /26

      Est $371,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      31978 Dove Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      31978 Dove Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Treasa Graham First Weber Inc

  • /17

    $1,150

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    549 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    Property Id: 2206667 This has 2 bedrooms on main floor and a large loft that can fir 3 twin beds with no problem loft also has its own bathroom. Kitchen has stove, dishwasher, microwave. and refrigerator. (((You are responsible for all utilities, Gas, Electric, Water, Cable and WI-FI.)) Central air and forced heat. Need 1st months rent $1150 and security deposit $1150 This is a year to

    549 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Overlook Ct Unit B, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      467 Overlook Ct Unit B, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

  • /12

    $950

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    459 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    Property Id: 2298959 For Rent, Great 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom. has living room furniture/ Dinning table 2 bed frames have mattresses but you can bring your own. Bathroom with shower tub combo. Has a nice porch, yard and a fire pit. Ready yo move in. Rent is $950 deposit it $950 You pay all utilities. NO CATS dog possibility. Send a message to get an application.

    459 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      24504 Hwy Ew, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24504 Hwy Ew, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Hicks Clearview Realty, LLC~Black River Falls

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Arrow Rd, Knapp, WI 54666

      0 Arrow Rd, Knapp, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Roger Hansen CB River Valley Realty/BRF

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      N3510 Hwy O, Warrens, WI 54615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      N3510 Hwy O, Warrens, WI 54615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Larson Clearview Realty, LLC~Black River Falls

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home