1,888

Homes in ZIP Code 54666

Section Image
  • /14

    $195,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    630 Sandy Beach Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    Adventure and relaxation come together in this fun-filled 3-bedroom, 2-bath cabin set in a lively resort-style neighborhood. Just a short walk to Three Bears Resort & Waterpark and Jellystone Campground, you'll never run out of things to do. Inside, updated bathrooms and new flooring create a fresh, comfortable space to kick back after a day of fun. With nearby public ATV trails, great hunting

    Dan Kruchko @properties

    630 Sandy Beach Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
  • 716 Skatepark Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    $169,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    716 Skatepark Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,169

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Griffith RPI Realty

    716 Skatepark Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
    • 444 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      Est $189,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      444 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Oldenburg @properties La Crosse

  • /18

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft

    73 Ranger Ln, Warrens, WI 54666

    Welcome to your home-away-from-home in one of Jellystone's desirable locations! Fully furnished 3 bedroom park model. Two of the bedrooms are equipped with built-in-bunk beds perfect for kids, and also a private master bedroom. Close proximity to mini golf, outside movie theatre, sandy beach area, swimming pool, water slides, lazy river, live music and so much more! Large deck for all your

    Kerry Rose First Weber Inc

    73 Ranger Ln, Warrens, WI 54666
  • 205 Blossom Dr, Warrens, WI 54666

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    205 Blossom Dr, Warrens, WI 54666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,642

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lor RE/MAX Results

    205 Blossom Dr, Warrens, WI 54666
    • /31

      Est $197,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Blossom Dr, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      207 Blossom Dr, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Pasewald VIP Realty

  • /32

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 160.24 Acres
    • $6,865 per Acre

    1504 Atom Rd, Lincoln, WI 54666

    160.24 Acres of Hunter’s Paradise Discover the perfect blend of tillable ground, wooded acreage, and marsh on this expansive 160.24-acre property located on a quiet dead-end road. This land is known to hold big deer, making it an exceptional hunting retreat or recreational getaway. A cell tower on the property provides steady income—enough to cover the property taxes—plus the tillable acreage

    Clayton Stark Advantage Realty, LLC

    1504 Atom Rd, Lincoln, WI 54666
  • 619 Sandy Beach Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    619 Sandy Beach Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wang @properties La Crosse

    619 Sandy Beach Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
    • /25

      Est $223,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Oakwood St, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      208 Oakwood St, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Waddell Century 21 Affiliated

  • /34

    $184,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    624 Sandy Beach Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    Seller financing available! Wonderful opportunity to own your own log cabin in the amazing Three Bears Resort campground! With classic Wisconsin log home charm, access to waterpark amenities, & year-round recreational opportunities nearby, this property consistently attracts guests in every season. Don’t miss your chance to own a high-performing vacation rental in a sought-after location.

    Jeremy Reichhoff EXP Realty, LLC

    624 Sandy Beach Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
  • /78

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    33486 Driftwood Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,320

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated

    33486 Driftwood Ave, Warrens, WI 54666
    • /26

      Est $194,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2507 County Road O, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      N2507 County Road O, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Rose First Weber Inc

  • /30

    $184,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    614 Sandy Beach Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

Jeremy Reichhoff EXP Realty, LLC

    614 Sandy Beach Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
  • /31

    $424,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    20397 Charcoal Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,970

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Garcia Century 21 Affiliated

    20397 Charcoal Ave, Warrens, WI 54666
    • /69

      Est $254,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2931 Leply Ln, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      N2931 Leply Ln, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schroeder RE/MAX

  • /18

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 28.07 Acres
    • $4,271 per Acre

    28.07Acres Driftwood Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

    An opportunity is now available for new land ownership; this is a 28.07 acre parcel. You can build your future home here or place hunting blinds to harvest whitetails, turkeys or even a random bear on. The possibilities are endless with this land. This is partially wooded and offers great hunting, with lots of different wildlife present here. All showings need to be made through showing time and

    Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated

    28.07Acres Driftwood Ave, Warrens, WI 54666
  • /28

    $212,500

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    328 Hilltop Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,067

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Schmitz First Weber Inc

    328 Hilltop Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
    • /42

      Est $200,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      W1971 Crampton Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      W1971 Crampton Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kuhl Century 21 Affiliated

  • /30

    $527,000

    $48K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30.96 Acres
    • $17,022 per Acre

    N4085 Cranberry Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

    Rare opportunity in the town of Bear Bluff. 26-acre parcel previously utilized as a state-of-the-art hop yard, providing essential hops to breweries throughout the state. All required components from hop farm in place, including all irrigation and well, and surrounded by 10-foot deer fence with commercial access gate. An additional 5-acre wooded parcel abuts the main parcel. 72x40 Pinno heated

    Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    N4085 Cranberry Rd, Warrens, WI 54666
  • N2743 County Road O, Warrens, WI 54666

    $307,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    N2743 County Road O, Warrens, WI 54666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,205

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McKinney Image Real Estate, Inc.

    N2743 County Road O, Warrens, WI 54666
    • 346 Hilltop Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      Est $231,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Hilltop Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      346 Hilltop Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse

  • /14

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    812 Waterslide Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and tranquility at this charming 1260 sq. ft. Swift Cabin located in the Cranberry Lake Resort. Whether you’re seeking a serene vacation retreat or a cozy year-round residence, this home offers an exceptional living experience. This 3-bedroom cabin includes a unique loft space, perfect for guests or a private office. The open floor plan creates a warm and

    Tamara Ramon Advantage Realty, LLC

    812 Waterslide Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
  • 0 County Highway Ew, Warrens, WI 54666

    $20,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0 County Highway Ew, Warrens, WI 54666

    • Land
    • 8.74 Acres
    • $2,288 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Lanier United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties LLC

    0 County Highway Ew, Warrens, WI 54666
    • 329 Hilltop Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      Est $272,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Hilltop Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      • Studio
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      329 Hilltop Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keagan Walz eXp Realty LLC

  • /36

    $184,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    620 Sandy Beach Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

Jeremy Reichhoff EXP Realty, LLC

    620 Sandy Beach Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
  • N5416 N Bear Bluff Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

    $45,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    N5416 N Bear Bluff Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $2,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Holliday Assured Realty Solutions

    N5416 N Bear Bluff Rd, Warrens, WI 54666
    • /24

      Est $213,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Hilltop Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      330 Hilltop Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Rose First Weber Inc

  • /16

    $182,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    615 Sandy Beach Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    3 bedroom, 2 bath cozy cabin which could be your personal retreat to call home, or a great investment property. New LVP flooring throughout main and upper level. New stove, refrigerator, dishwasher. Located in an area where you can get on UTV trails right from your parking pad. If you’re looking for a place to relax instead? This front porch is just the ticket. Call today!

    Demberly McDonald First Weber Inc

    615 Sandy Beach Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
  • /13

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    113S Camp Resort Ln Unit 112/113S, Warrens, WI 54666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nevin First Weber Inc

    113S Camp Resort Ln Unit 112/113S, Warrens, WI 54666
    • /21

      Est $284,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      461 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Franks Badger State Realty

  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 12.28 Acres
    • $3,664 per Acre

    0 Highway 21 - Unit 1953842, Byron, WI 54666

    Looking for an affordable piece of hunting land?Here is your chance! Lots of great wildlife captured here on the cameras- deer, turkey and coyote. With some mature timber on the property, you will find plenty of options to hang your tree stands. There are a couple of clearings that could be utilized for small food plots or a campsite to park your camper. This property is majority wetlands and is

    Melissa Reese @properties La Crosse

    0 Highway 21 - Unit 1953842, Byron, WI 54666
  • 479 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    $207,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    479 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,879

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Poukey Castle Realty, LLC

    479 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
    • /19

      Est $196,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      458 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Patterson First Weber Inc

  • /43

    $294,900

    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    468 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666

    Welcome to 468 Overlook Court in charming Warrens, WI - a spacious 2,300 sq ft upper/lower duplex built in 2006 on a .11-acre lot. Each unit offers generous living with a total of 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths, perfect for multi-generational living or rental income. The upper and lower units have separate entries for privacy yet flow seamlessly into well-proportioned living areas. Located in

    Brittney Schmitz Advantage Realty, LLC

    468 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
  • /7

    $29,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    Lot 1 Crampton Rd, Warrens, WI 54666

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $7,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Treasa Graham First Weber Inc

    Lot 1 Crampton Rd, Warrens, WI 54666
    • /28

      Est $183,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Oakwood St, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      403 Oakwood St, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Wissestad VIP Realty

  • /59

    $1,975,500

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    902 Yogi Cir, Warrens, WI 54666

    Seller financing available! Calling all investors! Recreation meets Revenue. This is a rare, once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to own a lucrative short-term rental portfolio, located just steps away from the renowned Three Bears Resort in Warrens, WI. This impressive package includes 14 units—comprising one 5-unit building and nine charming single cabins. A true cash flow machine, this property

    Justin Woodworth EXP Realty, LLC

    902 Yogi Cir, Warrens, WI 54666
  • /2

    $21,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    00 Railroad St, Warrens, WI 54666

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $61,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 1,782 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Gerke First Weber Inc

    00 Railroad St, Warrens, WI 54666
    • 310 Hayes St, Warrens, WI 54666

      Est $262,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Hayes St, Warrens, WI 54666

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      310 Hayes St, Warrens, WI 54666

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Taylor Edina Realty, Inc

  • /37

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 15,000 Sq Ft

    23056 Aspen Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

    This exceptional 15,000 sq ft property is ideally located right off the Warrens exit, next to Jellystone Park Warrens. Sitting on 1.74 acres, the building offers a unique investment opportunity with 42 temperature-controlled storage units in a variety of sizes. In addition, the property features 7 well-maintained apartments with their own secure entrance, including both 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom

    Lydia Van Tassel @properties La Crosse

    23056 Aspen Ave, Warrens, WI 54666

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home