Est $228,721
25497 Brimstone Ave, Warrens, WI 54666
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,500 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 138% Above List Price
- $64/SF
- 44 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $95,900
- Aug 08, 2017
Last Listing Agent Darlene Wahls INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC
Est $228,721
25497 Brimstone Ave, Warrens, WI 54666
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Darlene Wahls INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC
Est $301,156
19139 Arcadia Ave, Warrens, WI 54666
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Clinard First Weber Inc
Est $206,480
7530 Crescent Rd, Warrens, WI 54666
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wayne Stockwell VIP Realty
Est $187,267
309 Hilltop Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diana Gerke First Weber Inc
Est $200,020
442 Overlook Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kerry Rose First Weber Inc
Est $217,633
218 Marsh Ln, Warrens, WI 54666
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Luann Griffin First Weber Inc
Est $194,341
724 Skatepark Ct, Warrens, WI 54666
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Isaac Wissestad VIP Realty
Est $351,474
101 Cranfest Dr, Warrens, WI 54666
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stacey Zellmer VIP Realty
Est $251,809
502 Hayes St, Warrens, WI 54666
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Luann Griffin First Weber Inc
Est $315,086
23500 Boxelder Ave, Warrens, WI 54666
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Darlene Wahls INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC
Est $374,901
19932 Blackberry Ave, Warrens, WI 54666
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wendy Patterson First Weber Inc
Est $312,693
2017 County Hwy E, Warrens, WI 54666
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peggy Kohnhorst INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC
Est $318,457
24427 Atlas Ave, Warrens, WI 54666